Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
14.44 |
h |
Katiya Johnson
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Girls Results Rain Limited Meet
|
1600 Meter Run |
6:18.00 |
SB |
Clare Bloss
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Girls Results Rain Limited Meet
|
6:33.78 |
SB |
Ally Churchill
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Girls Results Rain Limited Meet
|
7:24.74 |
|
Shreya Patnaik
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Girls Results Rain Limited Meet
|
7:58.00 |
|
Sophie Hatcher-Peters
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Girls Results Rain Limited Meet
|
100 Meter Hurdles |
18.44 |
h |
Toyrie Caskey
|
3rd |
Finals
H2
|
Girls Results Rain Limited Meet
|
19.74 |
h |
Ashley Atkins
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Girls Results Rain Limited Meet
|
23.44 |
h |
Shriya Patel
|
6th |
Finals
H2
|
Girls Results Rain Limited Meet
|
4x200 Meter Relay |
1:53.00 |
|
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Girls Results Rain Limited Meet
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
11:55.00 |
|
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Girls Results Rain Limited Meet
|
High Jump |
4-8 |
|
Lindsay Smith
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Girls Results Rain Limited Meet
|
4-4 |
|
Natalie Gauger
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Girls Results Rain Limited Meet
|
Long Jump |
13-0.5 |
|
Toyrie Caskey
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Girls Results Rain Limited Meet
|
Shot Put |
28-4 |
|
Jada Bethea
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Girls Results Rain Limited Meet
|
24-7 |
|
Anna Peterson
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Girls Results Rain Limited Meet
|
22-3 |
|
Candis Hoskins
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Girls Results Rain Limited Meet
|
21-7 |
|
Shelby Chapman
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Girls Results Rain Limited Meet
|
19-8 |
|
Emma Holt
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
Girls Results Rain Limited Meet
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
11.84 |
h |
Max Tannenbaum
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Boys Results Rain Limited Meet
|
11.84 |
h SB |
Malik Stimpson
|
7th |
Finals
H2
|
Boys Results Rain Limited Meet
|
12.84 |
h |
Jurek Malloy
|
13th |
Finals
H1
|
Boys Results Rain Limited Meet
|
13.34 |
h |
Zach Trainor
|
15th |
Finals
H2
|
Boys Results Rain Limited Meet
|
1600 Meter Run |
4:48.00 |
|
Joel Freeman
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Boys Results Rain Limited Meet
|
5:06.00 |
SB |
Jacob Seeber
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Boys Results Rain Limited Meet
|
5:19.00 |
|
Will Flanagan
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Boys Results Rain Limited Meet
|
6:00.00 |
|
Jackson Gaddy
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
Boys Results Rain Limited Meet
|
6:03.00 |
SB |
Austin Simons
|
13th |
Finals
H1
|
Boys Results Rain Limited Meet
|
6:05.00 |
|
Mitchell Hedrick
|
14th |
Finals
H1
|
Boys Results Rain Limited Meet
|
110 Meter Hurdles |
17.14 |
h |
Elijah Turman
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Boys Results Rain Limited Meet
|
18.34 |
h |
Raquan White
|
2nd |
Finals
H2
|
Boys Results Rain Limited Meet
|
18.54 |
h |
Kevin Keaton
|
3rd |
Finals
H2
|
Boys Results Rain Limited Meet
|
4x200 Meter Relay |
1:31.00 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Boys Results Rain Limited Meet
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
9:33.00 |
|
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Boys Results Rain Limited Meet
|
High Jump |
5-10 |
|
Sonny Williams
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Boys Results Rain Limited Meet
|
5-8 |
|
Christopher Wiggins
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Boys Results Rain Limited Meet
|
Long Jump |
19-9.5 |
|
Christopher Wiggins
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Boys Results Rain Limited Meet
|
18-4.5 |
|
Jaelen Dillard
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Boys Results Rain Limited Meet
|
Shot Put |
37-9 |
|
Rashaad Stimpson
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Boys Results Rain Limited Meet
|
32-10.5 |
SB |
Kulijah Brower
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Boys Results Rain Limited Meet
|
30-9 |
SB |
Imani Barrett
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Boys Results Rain Limited Meet
|
24-4 |
|
Josh Miller-Casterlow
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Boys Results Rain Limited Meet
|