CCC Tri Meet #2 @ NRHS

Spencer, NC
Hosted by North Rowan

Complete Results

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                 Registered to: Felicia Brannon, North Rowan TT

                CCC meet 25 March 2015 @ NRHS - 3/24/2015 8:37:02 PM                 
                        System.Data.DataRowView, Spencer, NC                         

               Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 East Davidson High                          4:19.0     5
SCR North Rowan High                                NT      
SCR Salisbury High School                           NT      

              Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 East Davidson High                          5:20.0     5
SCR North Rowan High                                NT      
SCR Salisbury High School                           NT      

                    Varsity Boys Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ke'Ance Miller           North Rowan High        125-00     5
  2 Shane Parker             North Rowan High        122-00     3
  3 Isiah Corpening          North Rowan High        116-07     2
  4 Taelor Davis             North Rowan High         97-00     1
  5 Robert Gaither           North Rowan High         91-04      
  6 Brendan Bourque          Salisbury High Schoo     88-04      
  7 Stanley Bailey           North Rowan High         85-01      
  8 Logan Goad               East Davidson High       84-05      
  9 Tyler Beal               East Davidson High       81-03      
 10 Terry Cathcart           North Rowan High         80-09      
 11 Jared Wallace            North Rowan High         77-03      
 12 Peyton Burchette         East Davidson High       65-11      
SCR Dj Alexander             Salisbury High Schoo        ND      
SCR Desmond Millsaps         Salisbury High Schoo        ND      
SCR Bryson Deal              North Rowan High            ND      

                   Varsity Girls Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Madison Gibson           East Davidson High       75-00     5
  2 Chevalier Blaire         North Rowan High         67-09     3
  3 Erica Poteat             East Davidson High       62-07     2
  4 Emma Wallace             East Davidson High       58-00     1
  5 Asyia Brockington        Salisbury High Schoo     55-04      
  6 Tyasia Geter             North Rowan High         41-01      

                   Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Cameron Lopez            East Davidson High      5:32.0     5
  2 Francisco Nunez          North Rowan High        5:35.0     3
  3 Michael Truell           East Davidson High      5:45.0     2
  4 Jimy Aguilera            East Davidson High      5:46.0     1
  5 Felix Quiroz             North Rowan High        5:47.0      
  6 Morgan Stauffer          East Davidson High      5:59.0      
  7 Cody Smith               Salisbury High Schoo    6:04.0      
  8 Ernie Brubaker           East Davidson High      6:05.0      
  9 David Ramos              East Davidson High      6:10.0      
 10 Kevin Dupre              Salisbury High Schoo    6:15.0      
 11 Jacob Miller             East Davidson High      6:40.0      
 12 Steven Gordillo          North Rowan High        7:00.0      
SCR Coby Weant               North Rowan High            NT      
SCR Michael Brandt           North Rowan High            NT      
SCR Daniel Horning           North Rowan High            NT      
SCR Harrison Safrit          East Davidson High          NT      
SCR Cj Diaz                  East Davidson High          NT      
SCR Matt Washko              Salisbury High Schoo        NT      

                  Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mary Kaufmann            Salisbury High Schoo    6:16.0     5
  2 Sydni Pierce             East Davidson High      6:59.0     3
  3 Hope Williams            East Davidson High      7:07.0     2
  4 Xochiltl Nunez           North Rowan High        8:24.0     1
SCR Carsyn Eads              East Davidson High          NT      

                      Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jareke Chambers          North Rowan High          11.4   NWI     5
  2 Nick Bolen               East Davidson High        11.7   NWI     3 .630
  3 Shane Jones              East Davidson High        11.7   NWI     2 .660
  3 Willie Clarke            Salisbury High Schoo      11.7   NWI   1.5 .660
  5 Nick Austin              Salisbury High Schoo      11.8   NWI       .750
  6 Denton Sikes             East Davidson High        11.8   NWI       .760
  7 Eric Gibson              North Rowan High          11.9   NWI      
  8 Dante Gaston             Salisbury High Schoo      12.0   NWI      
  9 Shaquez Strickland       Salisbury High Schoo      12.6   NWI      
 10 Mason Burchette          East Davidson High        12.8   NWI      
SCR Devonte Brown            Salisbury High Schoo        NT   NWI      
SCR Balley Strickland        East Davidson High          NT   NWI      
SCR Darius Jackson           Salisbury High Schoo        NT   NWI  1.5*
SCR Lamyron Greene           Salisbury High Schoo        NT   NWI      
SCR Nicholas Jabana          North Rowan High            NT   NWI      
SCR Dennis Davis             North Rowan High            NT   NWI      
SCR Darren Williams          North Rowan High            NT   NWI      
SCR Taelor Davis             North Rowan High            NT   NWI      

                     Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jea Garcia               East Davidson High        13.3   NWI     5
  2 Nicole Phillips          North Rowan High          13.4   NWI     3
  3 Zaria Houston            Salisbury High Schoo      13.7   NWI     2
  4 Brianna Michaelis        East Davidson High        13.9   NWI     1
  5 Courtney Johnson         North Rowan High          14.3   NWI      
  6 Imani Arnold             Salisbury High Schoo      14.4   NWI      
  7 Rochelle Bowman          North Rowan High          14.5   NWI      
  8 Lanora Jackson           Salisbury High Schoo      15.2   NWI      
  9 Deborah Guidry           Salisbury High Schoo      15.3   NWI      
 10 Tyasia Colson            Salisbury High Schoo      15.4   NWI      
 11 Kya Davis-young          Salisbury High Schoo      15.6   NWI      
 12 Gemma Brown              Salisbury High Schoo      17.9   NWI      
 13 Ariyan William           Salisbury High Schoo      18.0   NWI      
SCR Emma Wallace             East Davidson High          NT   NWI      
SCR Shaviakia Coleman        Salisbury High Schoo        NT   NWI      
SCR Quannaseh Cromwell       North Rowan High            NT   NWI      
SCR Payton Russell           North Rowan High            NT   NWI      

                    Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles                     
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Shareef Walker           North Rowan High          15.7   NWI     5
  2 Phennessy Burts          North Rowan High          17.4   NWI     3
  3 Devonte Brown            Salisbury High Schoo      18.1   NWI     2
  4 Cole Scarlett            East Davidson High        20.1   NWI     1
SCR Cameron Horne            Salisbury High Schoo        NT   NWI      

                   Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Max Patel                Salisbury High Schoo   12:37.0     5
  2 Cameron Lopez            East Davidson High     13:23.0     3
  3 Jacob Miller             East Davidson High     13:35.0     2
  4 Michael Truell           East Davidson High     13:38.0     1
  5 Morgan Stauffer          East Davidson High     13:41.0      
  6 Michael Brandt           North Rowan High       13:45.0      
SCR Harrison Safrit          East Davidson High          NT      
SCR Austin Campbell          East Davidson High          NT      

                  Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hope Williams            East Davidson High     15:37.0     5
  2 Sydni Pierce             East Davidson High     16:21.0     3

                      Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Michael Streater         North Rowan High          23.6   NWI     5
  2 Lamyron Greene           Salisbury High Schoo      23.8   NWI     3
  3 Eric Gibson              North Rowan High          24.7   NWI     2 .630
  4 Devonte Brown            Salisbury High Schoo      24.7   NWI     1 .660
  5 Nick Bolen               East Davidson High        24.8   NWI      
  6 Denton Sikes             East Davidson High        24.9   NWI       .820
  7 Nick Austin              Salisbury High Schoo      24.9   NWI       .870
  8 Dante Gaston             Salisbury High Schoo      25.1   NWI      
  9 Tanner Cranford          East Davidson High        25.2   NWI      
 10 Omarii Sanders           Salisbury High Schoo      25.3   NWI      
 11 Willie Clarke            Salisbury High Schoo      25.4   NWI      
 12 Rodereck Fleming         Salisbury High Schoo      25.5   NWI       .410
 13 Brandon Perrell          East Davidson High        25.5   NWI       .460
 14 Caelin McQueen           East Davidson High        27.4   NWI      
SCR Shaquez Strickland       Salisbury High Schoo        NT   NWI      
SCR E-bay Moulton            Salisbury High Schoo        NT   NWI      
SCR Byron Goodlett           Salisbury High Schoo        NT   NWI      
SCR Dennis Davis             North Rowan High            NT   NWI      
SCR A'Jon Jones              North Rowan High            NT   NWI      
SCR Darren Williams          North Rowan High            NT   NWI      
SCR Shane Jones              East Davidson High          NT   NWI      
SCR Peyton Burchette         East Davidson High          NT   NWI      

                     Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Payton Russell           North Rowan High          25.7   NWI     5
  2 Courtney Johnson         North Rowan High          29.7   NWI     3 .630
  3 Heavenly Robinson        Salisbury High Schoo      29.7   NWI     2 .700
  4 Madison Jones            East Davidson High        31.3   NWI     1
  5 Deborah Guidry           Salisbury High Schoo      32.2   NWI      
  6 Emma Wallace             East Davidson High        32.9   NWI      
  7 Khalita Person           Salisbury High Schoo      34.3   NWI      
SCR Brianna Michaelis        East Davidson High          NT   NWI      
SCR Madison Young            East Davidson High          NT   NWI      
SCR Jea Garcia               East Davidson High          NT   NWI      
SCR Mariah Dula              Salisbury High Schoo        NT   NWI      
SCR Molly Bourque            Salisbury High Schoo        NT   NWI      
SCR Zaria Houston            Salisbury High Schoo        NT   NWI      
SCR Janiya Withers           Salisbury High Schoo        NT   NWI      
SCR Shakira Coleman          Salisbury High Schoo        NT   NWI      
SCR Tyasia Colson            Salisbury High Schoo        NT   NWI      
SCR Lanora Jackson           Salisbury High Schoo        NT   NWI      
SCR Jalessa Smoot            Salisbury High Schoo        NT   NWI      
SCR Nicole Phillips          North Rowan High            NT   NWI      

                      Varsity Boys Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alexis Archie            North Rowan High     150-11.00     5
  2 Shane Parker             North Rowan High     147-07.00     3
  3 Dj Alexander             Salisbury High Schoo 134-06.00     2
  4 Logan Goad               East Davidson High   118-01.00     1
  5 Terry Cathcart           North Rowan High     111-06.00      
  5 Stanley Bailey           North Rowan High     111-06.00      
  5 Brendan Bourque          Salisbury High Schoo 111-06.00      
  8 Robert Gaither           North Rowan High     108-03.00      
  9 Tyler Beal               East Davidson High   104-11.00      
  9 Ke'Ance Miller           North Rowan High     104-11.00      
 11 Peyton Burchette         East Davidson High   101-08.00      
 11 Taelor Davis             North Rowan High     101-08.00      
 11 Jared Wallace            North Rowan High     101-08.00      
 14 Isiah Corpening          North Rowan High      95-01.00      
 15 Ikey Harrison            Salisbury High Schoo  78-08.00      
SCR Desmond Millsaps         Salisbury High Schoo        ND      
SCR Bryson Deal              North Rowan High            ND      

                     Varsity Girls Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Chevalier Blaire         North Rowan High      35-01.00     5
  2 Madison Gibson           East Davidson High    27-06.00     3
  3 Asyia Brockington        Salisbury High Schoo  27-02.00     2
  4 Erica Poteat             East Davidson High    25-07.00     1
  5 Emma Wallace             East Davidson High    21-11.00      
  6 Tyasia Geter             North Rowan High      20-00.00      
SCR Katana Alexander         Salisbury High Schoo        ND      
SCR Briana Richmond          Salisbury High Schoo        ND      

                       Varsity Boys Triple Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tyvion Wood              Salisbury High Schoo  36-00.00   NWI     5
  2 Daniel Horning           North Rowan High      33-06.00   NWI     3
SCR Desmond Millsaps         Salisbury High Schoo        ND            
SCR E-bay Moulton            Salisbury High Schoo        ND            
 nh Austin Beck              East Davidson High          ND            

                       Varsity Girls Triple Jump                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Breya Philpot            Salisbury High Schoo  30-01.00   NWI     5
  2 Miranda Cumpton          East Davidson High    29-00.00   NWI     3
  3 Megan Hamilton           East Davidson High    28-05.00   NWI     2
  4 Emma McLaughlin          East Davidson High    25-05.00   NWI     1
SCR Rebekah Degner           East Davidson High          ND            

                    Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles                    
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Meliya Parker            North Rowan High          16.9   NWI     5 .810
  2 Brianna White            North Rowan High          16.9   NWI     3 .830
  3 Amber Barringer          East Davidson High        17.6   NWI     2
  4 Katana Alexander         Salisbury High Schoo      20.0   NWI     1
  5 Madison Jones            East Davidson High        20.1   NWI      
  6 Breya Philpot            Salisbury High Schoo      21.0   NWI      
SCR Mariah Dula              Salisbury High Schoo        NT   NWI      
SCR Tyasia Colson            Salisbury High Schoo        NT   NWI      

                        Varsity Boys Long Jump                         
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jareke Chambers          North Rowan High      20-06.00   NWI     5
  2 Omarii Sanders           Salisbury High Schoo  17-11.00   NWI     3
  3 Shane Jones              East Davidson High    17-09.00   NWI     2
  4 Caelin McQueen           East Davidson High    17-01.50   NWI     1
  5 Daniel Horning           North Rowan High      17-01.00   NWI      
  6 Nick Austin              Salisbury High Schoo  17-00.00   NWI      
  7 Chris Tulloch            North Rowan High      15-11.00   NWI      
  8 Darren Williams          North Rowan High      14-11.00   NWI      
SCR Peyton Burchette         East Davidson High          ND            
SCR Lamyron Greene           Salisbury High Schoo        ND            
SCR E-bay Moulton            Salisbury High Schoo        ND            
SCR Michael Streater         North Rowan High            ND            
SCR A'Jon Jones              North Rowan High            ND            
SCR Dennis Davis             North Rowan High            ND            
 nh Austin Beck              East Davidson High          ND            

                        Varsity Girls Long Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Breya Philpot            Salisbury High Schoo  14-03.00   NWI     5
  2 Miranda Cumpton          East Davidson High    14-02.00   NWI     3
  3 Megan Hamilton           East Davidson High    13-11.00   NWI     2
  4 Jea Garcia               East Davidson High    13-08.00   NWI     1
  5 Heavenly Robinson        Salisbury High Schoo  13-03.00   NWI      
  6 Rochelle Bowman          North Rowan High      13-02.00   NWI      
  7 Destiny Robinson         North Rowan High      13-00.00   NWI      
  8 Carlissa Williams        East Davidson High    12-06.00   NWI      
  9 Emma McLaughlin          East Davidson High    12-03.50   NWI      
 10 Rebekah Degner           East Davidson High    11-07.00   NWI      
SCR Janiah Hall              North Rowan High            ND            
SCR Demeria Robinson         North Rowan High            ND            
SCR Nicole Phillips          North Rowan High            ND            
SCR Afrikah Salaam           North Rowan High            ND            
SCR Shakira Coleman          Salisbury High Schoo        ND            

                     Varsity Boys High Jump                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Michael Streater         North Rowan High       5-10.00     5
  2 Jareke Chambers          North Rowan High       5-00.00     3
SCR Rodereck Fleming         Salisbury High Schoo        NH      
 nh Caelin McQueen           East Davidson High          NH      
 nh Cody Smith               Salisbury High Schoo        NH      

                     Varsity Girls High Jump                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brianna White            North Rowan High       4-08.00     5
  2 Makayla Williams         East Davidson High     4-02.00     3
 nh Emma McLaughlin          East Davidson High          NH      
 nh Megan Hamilton           East Davidson High          NH      

                 Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Phennessy Burts          North Rowan High          44.7     5
  2 Shareef Walker           North Rowan High          44.8     3
  3 Cole Scarlett            East Davidson High        48.4     2
  4 Cameron Horne            Salisbury High Schoo      52.6     1
SCR Devonte Brown            Salisbury High Schoo        NT      

                 Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brianna White            North Rowan High          50.9     5
  2 Janiah Hall              North Rowan High          52.7     3
  3 Amber Barringer          East Davidson High        53.5     2
  4 Meliya Parker            North Rowan High          53.7     1
  5 Makayla Williams         East Davidson High        55.1      
  6 Breya Philpot            Salisbury High Schoo      59.5      
  7 Katana Alexander         Salisbury High Schoo    1:00.5      
SCR Nicole Phillips          North Rowan High            NT      

                   Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Erik Murray              Salisbury High Schoo      54.2     5
  2 Byron Goodlett           Salisbury High Schoo      56.8     3
  3 Lamyron Greene           Salisbury High Schoo      57.0     2
  4 Jacob Young              North Rowan High          58.1     1
  5 Alijah Broom             North Rowan High          59.1      
  6 Chavis Lipscomb          North Rowan High          59.5      
  7 Brandon Perrell          East Davidson High      1:00.0      
  8 Cj Diaz                  East Davidson High      1:00.9      
  9 Chris Tulloch            North Rowan High        1:05.0      
SCR A'Jon Jones              North Rowan High            NT      
SCR Dennis Davis             North Rowan High            NT      
SCR Tanner Cranford          East Davidson High          NT      
SCR Matt Kirk                Salisbury High Schoo        NT      
SCR Omarii Sanders           Salisbury High Schoo        NT      
SCR Rodereck Fleming         Salisbury High Schoo        NT      
SCR Jerleel Austin           Salisbury High Schoo        NT      
SCR Matt Portscheller        Salisbury High Schoo        NT      

                  Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Payton Russell           North Rowan High          59.3     5
  2 Amia Mcqueen             East Davidson High      1:09.5     3
  3 Erykah Sturdivant        North Rowan High        1:18.0     2
  4 Mackenzie Beard          East Davidson High      1:21.9     1
SCR Anna Harrell             Salisbury High Schoo        NT      
SCR Molly Bourque            Salisbury High Schoo        NT      
SCR Jalessa Smoot            Salisbury High Schoo        NT      
SCR Heavenly Robinson        Salisbury High Schoo        NT      
SCR Janiah Hall              North Rowan High            NT      
SCR Afrikah Salaam           North Rowan High            NT      

                   Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Thurston Alexander       Salisbury High Schoo    2:20.0     5
  2 Wesley Hale              East Davidson High      2:23.0     3
  3 Coby Weant               North Rowan High        2:25.0     2
  4 Francisco Nunez          North Rowan High        2:30.0     1
  5 Max Patel                Salisbury High Schoo    2:34.0      
  6 Michael Brandt           North Rowan High        2:36.0      
  7 Sam Harris               East Davidson High      2:39.0      
  8 Jacob Young              North Rowan High        2:42.0      
  9 Cj Diaz                  East Davidson High      2:43.0      
 10 Ernie Brubaker           East Davidson High      2:44.0      
 11 Jimy Aguilera            East Davidson High      2:47.0      
 12 David Ramos              East Davidson High      2:48.0      
 13 Felix Quiroz             North Rowan High        2:48.7      
 14 Nicholas Jabana          North Rowan High        2:58.0      
 15 Chavis Lipscomb          North Rowan High        3:05.0      
 16 Steven Gordillo          North Rowan High        3:06.0      
SCR Daniel Horning           North Rowan High            NT      
SCR Cody Smith               Salisbury High Schoo        NT      
SCR Matt Washko              Salisbury High Schoo        NT      

                   Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mary Kaufmann            Salisbury High Schoo    2:54.4     5
  2 Addie Deweese            East Davidson High      3:19.0     3
  3 Anna Patel               Salisbury High Schoo    3:20.0     2
  4 Kayla Luther             East Davidson High      3:30.0     1
  5 Xochiltl Nunez           North Rowan High        3:34.0      
SCR Carsyn Eads              East Davidson High          NT      

               Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 North Rowan High A                          9:47.0     5
  2 Salisbury High School                      10:01.0     3
  3 East Davidson High                         10:03.0      
  4 North Rowan High B                         11:04.0      

              Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 East Davidson High                         13:51.0     5

               Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 North Rowan High                              45.3     5
  2 Salisbury High School                         46.9     3
  3 East Davidson High                            47.0      

              Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 East Davidson High                            54.4     5
  2 North Rowan High                              55.1     3
  3 Salisbury High School                         57.3      

               Varsity Boys 4x200 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Salisbury High School                       1:36.9     5
  2 East Davidson High                          1:44.4     3
SCR North Rowan High                                NT      

              Varsity Girls 4x200 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 North Rowan High                            1:50.7     5
  2 Salisbury High School                       1:57.6     3
  3 East Davidson High                          2:00.0      

                     Varsity Boys Pole Vault                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jibri Cowan              Salisbury High Schoo   8-00.00     5
SCR Chavis Lipscomb          North Rowan High            NH      
 nh Francisco Nunez          North Rowan High            NH      
 nh Felix Quiroz             North Rowan High            NH      



          Varsity Girls Team Scores (17 Events Scored)           
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 East Davidson High          74     11   17    4   15   12   15    0  
  2 North Rowan High            57     18    1   17    8    8    5    0  
  3 Salisbury High School       32      4   12    1    3    2   10    0  


           Varsity Boys Team Scores (18 Events Scored)           
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 North Rowan High            75     13    6   16    5   19   16    0  
  2 Salisbury High School       56    15.5  10    3   11    2   13    0  
  3 East Davidson High          37      5   17    3    8    1    3    0  
  4 North Rowan High A           5      0    0    0    5    0    0    0