TC Roberson Home Meet

Asheville, NC
Hosted by T.C. Roberson

Complete Results

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit          Registered to: Andrew Devine, TC Roberson High School

                        TCR Home Opener - 3/6/2015 8:28:41 PM                        
            L. Guy Ensley Stadium- TC Roberson High School, Asheville, NC            

              Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 T.C. Roberson                              11:46.3     5
  2 North Buncombe                             11:49.9     3

               Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 North Buncombe                              9:12.4     5
  2 Hendersonville                              9:38.9     3
  3 Hendersonville                              9:44.2      

                    Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles                    
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kendall Soule            T.C. Roberson             16.6   NWI     5
  2 Elizabeth Griffin        T.C. Roberson             17.3   NWI     3
  3 Megan Ledford            T.C. Roberson             17.8   NWI     2
  4 Montana Johnson          T.C. Roberson             17.9   NWI    --
  5 Annie Sherrill           T.C. Roberson             18.5   NWI      
  6 Andrea Kolarova          Hendersonville            18.6   NWI      
  7 Kate Noland              T.C. Roberson             19.2   NWI       .200
  7 Kali Endaya              T.C. Roberson             19.2   NWI       .200

                    Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles                     
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Trae Bethea              T.C. Roberson             16.4   NWI     5

                     Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Callie Rhea              North Buncombe            12.9   NWI     5
  2 Kayla Schwein            T.C. Roberson             13.4   NWI     3
  3 Hayley Lynch             T.C. Roberson             13.5   NWI     2
  4 Elizabeth Griffin        T.C. Roberson             13.6   NWI     1
  5 Kendall Soule            T.C. Roberson             13.7   NWI       .700
  5 Megan Ledford            T.C. Roberson             13.7   NWI       .700
  7 Caroline Hardy           T.C. Roberson             13.8   NWI      
  8 Montana Johnson          T.C. Roberson             14.1   NWI       .100
  8 Lily Haines              T.C. Roberson             14.1   NWI       .100
  8 Annie Sherrill           T.C. Roberson             14.1   NWI       .100
 11 Delaney Taylor           North Buncombe            14.3   NWI       .300
 11 Cece Banks               T.C. Roberson             14.3   NWI       .300
 11 Cameron Comerford        T.C. Roberson             14.3   NWI       .300
 14 Quiana Mosley            T.C. Roberson             14.5   NWI      
 15 Taylor Singleton         Hendersonville            14.6   NWI      
 16 Gina Clayton             Hendersonville            14.7   NWI       .700
 16 Corinne Jenkins          T.C. Roberson             14.7   NWI       .700
 16 Kaitlyn Carleton         T.C. Roberson             14.7   NWI       .700
 19 Lauren Rathburn          T.C. Roberson             14.8   NWI       .800
 19 Amy Yarborough           Hendersonville            14.8   NWI       .800
 19 Taylor Tipton            Hendersonville            14.8   NWI       .800
 22 Bethany Knecht           T.C. Roberson             14.9   NWI      
 23 Keaisha Barnard          T.C. Roberson             15.0   NWI       .0
 23 Kali Lyles               T.C. Roberson             15.0   NWI       .0
 25 Julia Ehlen              T.C. Roberson             15.3   NWI      
 26 Claire Garcia            T.C. Roberson             15.4   NWI       .400
 26 Lettie Hughes            T.C. Roberson             15.4   NWI       .400
 28 Kaitlin Fisher           T.C. Roberson             15.5   NWI      
 29 Daniella Hall            T.C. Roberson             16.2   NWI      
 30 Spencer Strauss          T.C. Roberson             16.4   NWI      
 31 Makahla Stout            T.C. Roberson             16.9   NWI      
 32 Madi Loftis              T.C. Roberson             17.1   NWI      
 33 Christina Costache       T.C. Roberson             17.4   NWI      

                      Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bryce Myers              North Buncombe            11.1   NWI     5
  2 Michael Bradley          North Buncombe            11.8   NWI   2.5 .800
  2 Ethan Berry              Hendersonville            11.8   NWI   2.5 .800
  4 Alex Shand               T.C. Roberson             11.9   NWI 0.333 .900
  4 Dallin Curriden          T.C. Roberson             11.9   NWI 0.333 .900
  4 Ian Harris               T.C. Roberson             11.9   NWI 0.333 .900
  7 Cason Curriden           T.C. Roberson             12.0   NWI       .0
  7 Sean Kirchner            North Buncombe            12.0   NWI       .0
  9 Deyton Vaughn            North Buncombe            12.2   NWI      
 10 Des Moorman              T.C. Roberson             12.4   NWI      
 11 Trenton Bullman          North Buncombe            12.5   NWI      
 12 Pete Szeiwach            T.C. Roberson             12.6   NWI       .600
 12 Salvador Garcia          North Buncombe            12.6   NWI       .600
 14 Jordan Moore             T.C. Roberson             12.7   NWI       .700
 14 Chase Parker             North Buncombe            12.7   NWI       .700
 16 Brock Mckinney           T.C. Roberson             12.8   NWI      
 17 S Buckner                North Buncombe            13.0   NWI      
 18 Drew Katsigianis         North Buncombe            13.1   NWI       .100
 18 Sean White               T.C. Roberson             13.1   NWI       .100
 20 Tanner Ramsey            North Buncombe            13.3   NWI       .300
 20 Joshua Fischer           T.C. Roberson             13.3   NWI       .300
 20 Patrick Haynes           T.C. Roberson             13.3   NWI       .300
 23 Aidon McCarthy           T.C. Roberson             13.5   NWI      
 24 Austin Solomon           T.C. Roberson             13.6   NWI      
 25 Philip Keating           Hendersonville            13.7   NWI      
 26 Luke Riccitelli          T.C. Roberson             13.8   NWI      
 27 Ray Baek                 T.C. Roberson             14.1   NWI       .100
 27 Chris Hollingshead       North Buncombe            14.1   NWI       .100
 29 Blake Witty              T.C. Roberson             14.2   NWI      
 30 Jacob Richardson         T.C. Roberson             14.3   NWI      
 31 Andy Torres              T.C. Roberson             16.8   NWI      

              Varsity Girls 4x200 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 T.C. Roberson                               2:02.7     5

               Varsity Boys 4x200 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 North Buncombe                              1:40.4     5

                  Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Chesley Krug             T.C. Roberson           5:47.1     5
  2 Camryn Jansen            T.C. Roberson           6:18.1     3
  3 Victoria Goss            T.C. Roberson           6:27.8     2
  4 Kayla Fisher             North Buncombe          6:54.8     1
  5 Mollie Sullivan          North Buncombe          6:56.3      
  6 Caitlin Corle            North Buncombe          7:18.5      
  7 Hannah Shealy            North Buncombe          7:28.8      
  8 Taylor Burleson          Hendersonville          7:49.9      
  9 Christina Corle          North Buncombe          7:50.4      

                   Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Philip Schectman         T.C. Roberson           5:02.7     5
  2 Garret Douglas           T.C. Roberson           5:03.4     3
  3 Luke Shealy              North Buncombe          5:09.1     2
  4 Jack Sandstedt           T.C. Roberson           5:11.0     1
  5 Charles Harpe            T.C. Roberson           5:11.8      
  6 Parker Hamel             North Buncombe          5:12.8      
  7 Paul Soule               North Buncombe          5:19.9      
  8 Oliver Porter            T.C. Roberson           5:22.1      
  9 Alex Salvaggio           Hendersonville          5:26.0      
 10 Cole Draper              T.C. Roberson           5:26.6      
 11 Sean Mcdowell            T.C. Roberson           5:44.6      
 12 Cameron Mosley           T.C. Roberson           5:47.8      
 13 Spencer Anderson         T.C. Roberson           5:58.2      
 14 Dawson Walker            Hendersonville          6:07.7      
 15 Syon Chand               T.C. Roberson           6:12.5      
 16 Duncan Mills             T.C. Roberson           6:46.7      

                  Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Anastasia Soule          T.C. Roberson           1:05.0     5
  2 Kaelah Avery             Hendersonville          1:07.6     3
  3 Lily Anderson            T.C. Roberson           1:09.3     2

                   Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dallin Curriden          T.C. Roberson             53.7     5
  2 Cason Curriden           T.C. Roberson             55.0     3
  3 Josh Koon                T.C. Roberson             59.2     2
  4 Joseph Deluca            Hendersonville          1:03.4     1
  5 Karan Gupta              T.C. Roberson           1:03.7      
  6 Austin Solomon           T.C. Roberson           1:04.0      
  7 Joshua Fischer           T.C. Roberson           1:04.3      
  8 Ian Gerrits              Hendersonville          1:04.9      

               Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 North Buncombe                                47.0     5

                 Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kendall Soule            T.C. Roberson             54.4     5 .400
  1 Elizabeth Griffin        T.C. Roberson             54.4     4 .400
  3 Megan Ledford            T.C. Roberson             54.7     2
  4 Kate Noland              T.C. Roberson             56.3    --
  5 Andrea Kolarova          Hendersonville            56.7      
  6 Kali Endaya              T.C. Roberson             57.2      
  7 Annie Sherrill           T.C. Roberson             58.6      
    Taylor Singleton         Hendersonville              NT    4*

                 Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Trae Bethea              T.C. Roberson             44.2     5
  2 David Rhode              Hendersonville            46.3     3

                   Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Molly Horak              T.C. Roberson           2:58.9     5
  2 Hailee Phillips          North Buncombe          2:59.3     3
  3 Elena Link               T.C. Roberson           2:59.6     2
  4 Julia Eccleston          T.C. Roberson           3:05.5     1
  5 Taylor Burleson          Hendersonville          3:23.9      
  6 Brooke Ullman            T.C. Roberson           3:33.7      

                   Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Fletcher Talley          Hendersonville          2:17.2     5
  2 Tal Dor-el               North Buncombe          2:17.8     3
  3 Philip Schectman         T.C. Roberson           2:18.6     2
  4 Owen Vandenberghe        T.C. Roberson           2:20.5     1
  5 Alex Salvaggio           Hendersonville          2:21.1      
  6 Alex Swaney              T.C. Roberson           2:22.7      
  7 David Pulse              North Buncombe          2:23.2      
  8 Bryson Cole              North Buncombe          2:23.4      
  9 Austin Earley            North Buncombe          2:24.0      
 10 Charles Harpe            T.C. Roberson           2:26.6      
 11 Denver Moyers            North Buncombe          2:27.0      
 12 Garret Douglas           T.C. Roberson           2:27.7      
 13 Sean Mcdowell            T.C. Roberson           2:28.1      
 14 Jack Sandstedt           T.C. Roberson           2:28.3      
 15 Cole Draper              T.C. Roberson           2:28.9      
 16 Luke Hollingsworth       Hendersonville          2:29.9      
 17 Kameron Kaddouri         Hendersonville          2:30.3      
 18 Chris Flaherty           North Buncombe          2:33.2      
 19 Oliver Porter            T.C. Roberson           2:33.9      
 20 Michael Hartz            North Buncombe          2:36.1      
 21 Dawson Walker            Hendersonville          2:36.4      
 22 Cameron Mosley           T.C. Roberson           2:36.6      
 23 Jack Manley              T.C. Roberson           2:46.9      
 24 Spencer Anderson         T.C. Roberson           2:48.6      
 25 Syon Chand               T.C. Roberson           2:53.4      
 26 Duncan Mills             T.C. Roberson           2:58.3      

                     Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Elyse King               T.C. Roberson             27.6   NWI     5
  2 Callie Rhea              North Buncombe            27.7   NWI     3
  3 Hayley Lynch             T.C. Roberson             28.6   NWI     2
  4 Kaelah Avery             Hendersonville            30.4   NWI     1
  5 Quiana Mosley            T.C. Roberson             31.3   NWI      
  6 Keaisha Barnard          T.C. Roberson             31.6   NWI      
  7 Kali Lyles               T.C. Roberson             31.8   NWI       .800
  7 Taylor Tipton            Hendersonville            31.8   NWI       .800
  9 Julia Ehlen              T.C. Roberson             32.9   NWI      
 10 Bethany Knecht           T.C. Roberson             33.1   NWI       .100
 10 Cece Banks               T.C. Roberson             33.1   NWI       .100
 10 Claire Garcia            T.C. Roberson             33.1   NWI       .100
 13 Lettie Hughes            T.C. Roberson             33.7   NWI      
 14 Kaitlin Fisher           T.C. Roberson             33.9   NWI      
 15 Spencer Strauss          T.C. Roberson             36.0   NWI      
 16 Daniella Hall            T.C. Roberson             36.1   NWI      
 17 Mikayla Lawson           T.C. Roberson             36.5   NWI      
 18 Christina Costache       T.C. Roberson             39.0   NWI      
 19 Madi Loftis              T.C. Roberson             39.4   NWI      

                      Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Chase Parker             North Buncombe            24.7   NWI     5
  2 Sean Kirchner            North Buncombe            25.2   NWI     3
  3 Deyton Vaughn            North Buncombe            25.7   NWI     2
  4 Alex Shand               T.C. Roberson             25.9   NWI     1
  5 Salvador Garcia          North Buncombe            26.3   NWI      
  6 Michael Bowen            Hendersonville            26.5   NWI      
  7 Jacob Davis              T.C. Roberson             26.9   NWI      
  8 Jordan Moore             T.C. Roberson             27.1   NWI      
  9 Brock Mckinney           T.C. Roberson             27.4   NWI       .400
  9 Aidon McCarthy           T.C. Roberson             27.4   NWI       .400
  9 S Buckner                North Buncombe            27.4   NWI       .400
  9 Karan Gupta              T.C. Roberson             27.4   NWI       .400
 13 Drew Eudy                Hendersonville            27.5   NWI      
 14 Des Moorman              T.C. Roberson             27.6   NWI      
 15 Sean White               T.C. Roberson             28.1   NWI       .100
 15 Patrick Haynes           T.C. Roberson             28.1   NWI       .100
 17 Blake Witty              T.C. Roberson             28.4   NWI      
 18 Jake Skigan              T.C. Roberson             28.6   NWI      
 19 Drew Katsigianis         North Buncombe            28.9   NWI      
 20 Joshua Fischer           T.C. Roberson             29.1   NWI      
 21 Tanner Ramsey            North Buncombe            29.2   NWI      
 22 Ray Baek                 T.C. Roberson             29.4   NWI      
 23 Austin Solomon           T.C. Roberson             29.5   NWI      
 24 Kevin Gerrits            Hendersonville            29.6   NWI      
 25 Jacob Richardson         T.C. Roberson             30.0   NWI       .0
 25 Philip Keating           Hendersonville            30.0   NWI       .0
 27 Luke Riccitelli          T.C. Roberson             30.4   NWI      
 28 Chris Hollingshead       North Buncombe            30.8   NWI      

              Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 T.C. Roberson                               4:30.8     5
  2 T.C. Roberson                               4:57.4     3
  3 North Buncombe                              5:18.7      

               Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 T.C. Roberson                               3:44.3     5
  2 T.C. Roberson                               3:52.8     3
  3 North Buncombe                              3:55.4      
  4 Hendersonville                              3:56.8      
  5 North Buncombe                              3:59.1      
  6 T.C. Roberson                               4:11.3      
  7 T.C. Roberson                               4:26.6      

                        Varsity Boys Long Jump                         
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Richard Gibbard          T.C. Roberson         18-01.50   NWI     5
  2 Des Moorman              T.C. Roberson         17-08.00   NWI     3
  3 Mikal Timpson            T.C. Roberson         17-05.00   NWI     2
  4 Hakeem Jenkins           Hendersonville        16-05.50   NWI     1
  5 Tristan Logan            T.C. Roberson         16-04.00   NWI      
  6 James Lee                T.C. Roberson         15-04.00   NWI      
  7 David Sherrill           T.C. Roberson         15-03.00   NWI      
  8 Drew Eudy                Hendersonville        15-02.00   NWI      
  9 Lucas Tate               T.C. Roberson         14-04.50   NWI      
 10 Demetrius Smith          Hendersonville        13-04.50   NWI      
 11 Ian Gerrits              Hendersonville        13-01.00   NWI      
 12 Sean White               T.C. Roberson         11-02.00   NWI      

                        Varsity Girls Long Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Elyse King               T.C. Roberson         17-04.50   NWI     5
  2 Kali Endaya              T.C. Roberson         13-08.00   NWI     3
  3 Taylor Singleton         Hendersonville        12-08.00   NWI     2
  4 Makahla Stout            T.C. Roberson         11-03.00   NWI     1
  5 Cece Banks               T.C. Roberson         10-07.00   NWI      

                       Varsity Girls Triple Jump                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Taylor Singleton         Hendersonville        28-09.00   NWI     5

                       Varsity Boys Triple Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hakeem Jenkins           Hendersonville        37-05.00   NWI     5
  2 Michael Bowen            Hendersonville        32-10.00   NWI     3
  3 Kevin Gerrits            Hendersonville        26-11.00   NWI     2

                     Varsity Boys High Jump                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bobby Black              T.C. Roberson          5-00.00     4
  1 David Sherrill           T.C. Roberson          5-00.00     4
  3 Tristan Logan            T.C. Roberson          5-00.00     2
  4 Lucas Tate               T.C. Roberson          4-10.00    --

                     Varsity Girls High Jump                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bailey Whitson           T.C. Roberson          4-08.00     5
  2 Montana Johnson          T.C. Roberson          4-06.00     3
  3 Kate Noland              T.C. Roberson          4-06.00     2
  4 Moonstar Davis           T.C. Roberson          4-04.00    --
  5 Jaclyn Burrows           North Buncombe         4-00.00      

                   Varsity Girls Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Julie Deleon             T.C. Roberson            92-09     5
  2 Amy Yarborough           Hendersonville           89-05     3
  3 Emme Ramsey              North Buncombe           80-04     2
  4 Sydney Kent              T.C. Roberson            73-00     1
  5 Suzanne Thompson         Hendersonville           67-05      
  6 Kiyarra Collins          T.C. Roberson            58-01      
  7 Logan Clark              Hendersonville           57-05      
  8 Ashton Cooper            T.C. Roberson            46-09      
  9 Jacklyn Burroughs        North Buncombe           46-08      
 10 Jada Monroe              T.C. Roberson            31-05      

                    Varsity Boys Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Pete Szeiwach            T.C. Roberson           107-04     5
  2 Chase Casteel            North Buncombe          105-00     3
  3 Collin Shook             North Buncombe           86-06     2
  4 Wyatt Holbert            Hendersonville           83-10     1
  5 Earle Page               North Buncombe           83-02      
  6 Bradley Barham           T.C. Roberson            80-07      
  7 Philip Keating           Hendersonville           45-00      

                     Varsity Girls Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Amy Yarborough           Hendersonville        34-08.50     5
  2 Suzanne Thompson         Hendersonville        28-02.50     3
  3 Emme Ramsey              North Buncombe        27-07.50     2
  4 Julie Deleon             T.C. Roberson         26-03.50     1
  5 Sydney Kent              T.C. Roberson         25-01.50      
  6 Ashion Cooper            T.C. Roberson         22-11.00      
  7 Kiecca Collins           T.C. Roberson         22-06.50      
  8 Jada Monroe              T.C. Roberson         20-07.00      
  9 Logan Clark              Hendersonville        20-04.00      
 10 Courtney Smith           T.C. Roberson         18-06.00      

                      Varsity Boys Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Collin Shook             North Buncombe        35-08.50     5
  2 Bradley Barham           T.C. Roberson         35-08.00     3
  3 Pete Szeiwach            T.C. Roberson         34-01.00     2
  4 Wyatt Holbert            Hendersonville        31-05.00     1
  5 Earle Page               North Buncombe        30-09.50      

                     Varsity Boys Pole Vault                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jacob Davis              T.C. Roberson         12-00.00     5

                    Varsity Girls Pole Vault                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Chesley Krug             T.C. Roberson         10-00.00     5
  2 Taylor Singleton         Hendersonville         6-00.00     3



          Varsity Girls Team Scores (16 Events Scored)           
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 T.C. Roberson               108    20   18   21   18    7   24    0  
  2 Hendersonville              29      4    0    0    0   11   10    0  
  3 North Buncombe              19      8    4    0    3    4    0    0  


           Varsity Boys Team Scores (17 Events Scored)           
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 T.C. Roberson               77    12.83 12   10    8   10   26    0  
  2 North Buncombe             47.5    18    5    0   15   10    0    0  
  3 Hendersonville             27.5    3.5   5    3    3    2   11    0