Franklin Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.64 | h | Avery Graham | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.74 | h | Lauren Richards | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:16.94 | h | Summer Proveaux | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:46.10 | Devon Smith | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:13.70 | Jaylyn Field | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:10.80 | Devon Smith | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:29.40 | SB | Kennedy Conner | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7:00.30 | Jaylyn Field | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8:14.00 | Kelsey Woodard | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:46.70 | Kennedy Conner | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19:34.50 | SB | Kelsey Woodard | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:08.20 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:02.10 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:17.50 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Vanessa Agrusa | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-4 | Avery Graham | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
89-5 | LesLeigh Tabor | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
88-10 | Vanessa Agrusa | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
59-3 | SB | Candace Barber | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
30-10 | LesLeigh Tabor | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21-3 | Candace Barber | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.34 | h | Jose Martinez | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.24 | h | Aaron Scott | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.74 | h SB | Jose Martinez | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26.74 | h | Jaylynn Murrell | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27.24 | h SB | Aaron Scott | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28.84 | h | Chandler Sanders | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.74 | h | Caleb Albrecht | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
59.64 | h SB | Grayson Jones | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
59.64 | h | Jose Martinez | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:04.44 | h SB | Zac McDonald | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:19.70 | Zac McDonald | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:29.60 | SB | Thomas Nichols | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:51.90 | Watkins Cody | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:48.30 | Harrison Conner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:53.50 | Ever Diaz | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:45.00 | Trevor Rogers | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:55.20 | Grant Vanhook | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:26.80 | Harrison Conner | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:00.20 | SB | Thomas Nichols | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:47.70 | SB | Trevor Rogers | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13:01.40 | SB | Grant Vanhook | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.04 | h SB | Cam Smith | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.24 | h SB | Cam Smith | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.44 | h | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:43.00 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:41.30 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:54.60 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Josiah Brendel | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-2 | Kenzie Bouakhamphong | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-2 | Aaron Scott | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-9 | SB | Logan Rowe | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
122-10 | Lonnie Randall | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
108-11 | SB | Trevor Rogers | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
105-3 | Zach Tallent | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
91-7 | SB | Cam Smith | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
45-3 | SB | Lonnie Randall | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
40-2.75 | Zach Tallent | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36-3 | SB | Trevor Rogers | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32-9 | SB | Cam Smith | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29-3.25 | SB | mcday Mcday | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |