Southeast Raleigh Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.44 | h SB | Charlonda Washington | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
7.54 | h | Kylia Wright | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
7.94 | h | Samantha Davis | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8.64 | h | Ciarra McLeod | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
42.54 | h SB | Kleo Torres | 1st | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
44.84 | h | Leah Clark | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
45.44 | h SB | Tonisha Williams | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
49.84 | h | Jada Taylor | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
53.84 | h | LaBria Jackson | 14th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:37.60 | SB | Asya Macon | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:40.40 | Jordan Gary | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:43.80 | Mariah Lassiter | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:28.40 | Jasmine Vinson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.84 | h | Marissa Brower | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.84 | h SB | Damenica Jones | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:47.90 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:32.90 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | SB | Saidah Hardwick | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-3 | SB | Charlonda Washington | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15-2 | Samantha Davis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-1 | SB | Jordan Gary | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
40-11 | Hasana Clark | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
39-1 | Tiffany Dunham | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34-11 | Courtney Murph | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34-8 | Candice Whitley | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-5 | SB | Shaniya Jacobs | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.94 | h | Michael Edwards | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
7.44 | h SB | Malik Ford | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
7.74 | h SB | Javonte Collins | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
39.84 | h | Michael Edwards | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
39.94 | h | Stefan Onokalah | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
40.14 | h | Naseem Robinson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
40.94 | h | Chadwick Massenburg | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
41.04 | h SB | Brian Evan | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
41.24 | h SB | Malik Ford | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
41.34 | h SB | Nelson Hill | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.30 | Khalil Gary | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:52.00 | SB | Ryan Adams | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:52.70 | SB | Brian Ananaba | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:05.00 | SB | Magdy Wasfy | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:24.30 | Preston Bowditch | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3:27.40 | Steven Diggs | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3:28.10 | Terrent Wiggins | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:01.00 | Jason Putnam | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.04 | h | Anthony Richardson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10.04 | h | Dennis Peebles | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10.54 | h | Amir Meek | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:40.50 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:15.10 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-6 | SB | Naseem Robinson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16-4 | Maurice Nelson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-9 | Roman Mitchell | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-6 | Erik Browning | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-5 | Julian Holt | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-9 | Jesse Sweeney | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |