Bunn Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.04 | h SB | Jonasha Green | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.14 | h SB | Falesha Brodie | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.84 | h | Madison Ferrara | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.14 | h | Falesha Brodie | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.24 | h | Jonasha Green | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31.44 | h SB | Jayla Cofield | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.24 | h | Alexis McPhail | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:10.24 | h | Madison Ferrara | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:16.24 | h SB | Ariel White | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:56.00 | SB | Alexis McPhail | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:59.00 | Haley Sheehan | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:17.00 | Makayla Stoddard | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:23.00 | Haley Sheehan | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:12.00 | Allison Fisk | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:52.00 | Dayana Gomez | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:51.00 | Haley Sheehan | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15:45.00 | Allison Fisk | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17:18.00 | SB | Dayana Gomez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.84 | h SB | Makayla Stoddard | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
21.04 | h SB | Jahuna Jones | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.44 | h SB | Amber Wright | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
56.64 | h | Makayla Stoddard | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:00.74 | h SB | Jahuna Jones | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.74 | h | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:53.40 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:51.80 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:50.00 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | SB | Ashley Foster | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-8 | Tainasha Vines | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-11 | Ashley Foster | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-8 | Tainasha Vines | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
66-10 | Elizabeth Ehlers | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
61-8 | SB | Breonna Baker | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
45-11 | SB | Brandee Casagrande | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
45-5 | Alexandria Brodie | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-2 | Breonna Baker | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-7 | SB | Elizabeth Ehlers | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22-8 | Alexandria Brodie | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-3 | SB | Alana Wood | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.94 | h | Ashton Avery | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.74 | h | Bruce Adams | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.94 | h | Ashton Avery | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24.24 | h SB | Cordarius Bumpers | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.54 | h | Tyree Person | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
57.14 | h | Antonio White | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:02.64 | h | Josh Terlizzi | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:46.24 | h | Michael Lane | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:23.00 | SB | Jalen Kelly | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:26.00 | Therell Frett | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:30.00 | SB | Tyler Fetterolf | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:31.00 | SB | Rico Jones | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:32.00 | Macarthur Lynch | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:53.00 | SB | Dale Casagrande | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:28.00 | Jalen Kelly | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:47.00 | John Osika | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:03.00 | Griffin Beckind | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:21.00 | SB | Dale Casagrande | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7:05.00 | SB | Daniel Rodriquez | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:30.00 | SB | John Osika | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:31.00 | SB | Jalen Kelly | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13:22.00 | Owen Faulkner | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:46.00 | SB | David Reyes | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.14 | h | William Hall | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.14 | h | William Hall | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.64 | h | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:34.30 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:43.70 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:52.00 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-10 | Deroun Hodge | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-4.5 | David McPhail | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
95-2 | Thomas Zakerski | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
91-3 | SB | Jaime Hernandez | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
90-5 | Jessiel Romero | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
82-6 | SB | Kemp Hopkins | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
81-11 | Adam Black | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
37-10 | Ronnie Morrisette | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37-0 | Nigel Lloyd-Terry | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36-5 | SB | Jessiel Romero | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32-1 | SB | Thomas Zakerski | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |