Pinecrest Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.62 | Ebony Nelson | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
14.05 | Jada Brown | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
14.19 | Ashlry Holley | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.19 | Jasmine Perkins | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
14.77 | Edith Roberts | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
16.57 | Amanda Kenjorski | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.52 | SB | Ebony Nelson | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
29.13 | Jasmine Perkins | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
30.02 | Essence McKeithan | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
31.07 | Edith Roberts | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
32.46 | SB | Diamond Murchinson | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
35.12 | Amanda Kenjorski | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.35 | SB | Alizabeth Bowlus | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:33.79 | SB | Jaleigh Jensen | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:06.25 | Ashby Scruggs | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:08.54 | SB | Livia Olson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:17.78 | Kayla Devine | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:18.27 | SB | Laurel Caddell | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:42.60 | Rebecca Hipp | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:43.20 | SB | Livia Olson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:56.80 | Sarah Klug | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:57.60 | SB | Ashby Scruggs | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:58.10 | SB | Kayla Devine | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7:01.40 | SB | Laurel Caddell | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:54.00 | Kaylee Watford | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14:03.00 | SB | Enya Dewars | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.39 | SB | Allison Richardson | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
19.89 | SB | Carson Honeycutt | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
20.18 | Mary Margaret West | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
22.30 | Tien Le | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.41 | SB | Allison Richardson | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
54.01 | SB | Carson Honeycutt | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55.71 | Mary Margaret West | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.96 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:49.57 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:43.80 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:01.60 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-0.5 | Jada Brown | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-0 | Reanna Graham | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-9.5 | Essence McKeithan | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-2 | Diamond Murchinson | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-6 | Emily Hughes | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6-0 | Michaela Mckinley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6-0 | SB | Brooke Sayers | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-6 | Mary Margaret West | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
87-6 | Ella Cotton | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
69-11 | Trinty Wells | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
69-6 | Getoria Cesar | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-7.5 | Trinty Wells | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-8 | Ella Cotton | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-11 | Getoria Cesar | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.55 | Darius Stoner | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.80 | SB | Darius Stoner | 3rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
24.88 | Brandon Reeves | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
25.00 | Cody Lowery | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
25.12 | SB | Tyrese Kelly | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
25.68 | SB | Juwan Kershn | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25.74 | Frank Thomas | 15th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.26 | Chuck Hensley | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
55.51 | Frank Thomas | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:15.00 | SB | Isaiah McGilvary | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:29.00 | SB | Andrew Roberson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:00.50 | Canteen Dockery | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:01.70 | SB | Brandon Bassett | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:52.30 | SB | Lucas Martin | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:56.30 | SB | Daniel Roberts | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:57.10 | SB | Banks Clark | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:06.90 | SB | Tiquan Murphy | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:17.30 | SB | Kraven Valera | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:58.50 | SB | Tommy Delaunay | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10:07.60 | SB | Neil Clark | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10:31.40 | McKail Boynton | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:48.20 | SB | Adam Horsley | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:01.50 | Chris Leonard | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:18.40 | SB | Nathan Pollard | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:19.30 | SB | Jordan Gray | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:26.20 | Javier Bustos | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:28.30 | SB | Joe Mueller | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:29.30 | SB | Nick Manning | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:31.90 | Robert Anderson | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:45.30 | Brandon Elliott | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14:49.00 | SB | Sam Shutt | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
22.54 | Canteen Dockery | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.06 | Canteen Dockery | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.25 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:42.47 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:39.50 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:20.60 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | SB | Rj Covington | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-2 | Eric McCaskill | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-3 | SB | Nathaniel Lashley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18-7 | SB | Darius Stoner | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16-8 | SB | Zion McKnight | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16-7.99 | Rj Covington | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-3 | Vincent Davis | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-5 | SB | Michael Reaves | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | Cody Warner | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-0 | SB | Vincent Davis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8-0 | Chuck Hensley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
107-4 | SB | Sean Pollard | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
90-2 | Daniel Oldham | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
86-3 | SB | Michael Gallagher | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
73-8 | SB | Darrion McCormick | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
61-10 | SB | Dylan Turello | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
59-5 | John Robson | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-9 | Alex Worley | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-0 | Sean Pollard | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34-1 | Daniel Oldham | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-7.5 | SB | Max Matti | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27-8.5 | SB | Michael Gallagher | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27-1 | SB | John Robson | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
21-6.5 | SB | Darrion McCormick | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |