Ben L. Smith Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.04 | h SB | Yasmeen Bailey | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.74 | h | Dylan Scott | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:13.54 | h | Dylan Scott | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.24 | h | Nidonna Nicholson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.74 | h | Nidonna Nicholson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-5 | SB | Yasmeen Bailey | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
126-6 | SB | Alea Powell | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
90-5 | Jazzmine Phifer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-8 | Alea Powell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-1.5 | Jazzmine Phifer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.24 | h | Dontrae Hagwood | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.74 | h SB | Robert Bouldin | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.84 | h | Malik Norwood | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.24 | h | Desmond Rucker | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.54 | h | Daniel Cozart | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:01.74 | h | Aaron Scott | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:16.00 | Jordan Hawkins | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:04.00 | SB | Ezekiel Cozart | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:02.00 | Y'nguyet Knul | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.04 | h | Kevin Boyd | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18.24 | h | Thomas Gallagher | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19.34 | h SB | Brandon Ewing | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.24 | h | Kevin Boyd | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
47.14 | h | Thomas Gallagher | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
48.64 | h | Brandon Ewing | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.44 | h | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:36.20 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:56.00 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:54.00 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Tarius Hilton | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-9 | SB | Jamarcus Johnson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16-6 | SB | Daniel Cozart | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15-11 | SB | Ezekiel Cozart | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-7.5 | Tarius Hilton | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-4.5 | Kevin Boyd | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
86-7 | SB | Cameron Clark | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
85-8 | Desmond Sturdivant | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
56-9 | Nyiand Sidifall | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-8.5 | Desmond Sturdivant | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-7.5 | Cameron Clark | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-2 | Nyiand Sidifall | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |