Butler Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
300 Meter Dash | |||||
46.64 | h SB | Jordyn Tate | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
47.24 | h SB | Samantha Griffith | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:32.00 | Danajah Johnson | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
1:34.10 | Katelyn Lliso | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
1:36.30 | Mary Butler Fleming | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:35.40 | SB | Noor Agha | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
7:05.30 | Shelby Baker | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:01.40 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:52.80 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Krystal Rivers | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
23-4.5 | Kierrah Glover | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.44 | h SB | Brian Bristol | 25th | Finals | Complete Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
38.24 | h | Ny-Juan Williams | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
38.54 | h | Gerrald Clark | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
41.64 | h | Jordan Youance | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
48.74 | h SB | Daniel Jackson | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |
49.04 | h SB | Brian Bristol | 21st | Finals | Complete Results |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:20.40 | Christopher Hancock | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
1:32.40 | SB | Daniel Jackson | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:50.60 | Matthew Barrera | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
2:52.30 | Shad McGrew | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
2:53.10 | Nathan Silvestri | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
3:08.80 | SB | Zekiel Cinq Mars | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:07.10 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:48.50 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-10 | SB | John Jed Higdon | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
27-10 | Jacob Hudson | 8th | Finals | Complete Results | |
22-0 | SB | Flavio Leon | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |