Campbell University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.81 | Anna Scott | 7th | Finals | Women's Results | |
8.09 | Lilla Juhasz | 26th | Finals | Women's Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.77 | Lynette Akai | 9th | Finals | Women's Results | |
25.87 | Anna Scott | 11th | Finals | Women's Results | |
25.99 | Asia Olds | 13th | Finals | Women's Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.26 | Lynette Akai | 2nd | Finals | Women's Results | |
59.21 | Asia Olds | 5th | Finals | Women's Results | |
1:06.94 | Blair Johnson | 60th | Finals | Women's Results | |
1:06.96 | Nadia Anderson | 61st | Finals | Women's Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:22.42 | SB | Kelsey Rea | 24th | Finals | Women's Results |
2:39.13 | Alfreda Hagans | 55th | Finals | Women's Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:59.86 | Samantha Robbins | 11th | Finals | Women's Results | |
5:19.11 | Amina Alvarez Barkane | 36th | Finals | Women's Results | |
5:29.01 | Chelsey Bush | 47th | Finals | Women's Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:18.21 | Ashley Matthews | 10th | Finals | Women's Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.94 | Lilla Juhasz | 9th | Finals | Women's Results | |
9.46 | Andriel Strachan | 23rd | Finals | Women's Results | |
9.90 | Shenelle Mckay | 32nd | Finals | Women's Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-1 | SB | Shenelle Mckay | 16th | Finals | Women's Results |
4-11 | Andriel Strachan | 21st | Finals | Women's Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-9.25 | Shenelle Mckay | 17th | Finals | Women's Results | |
16-5 | Jaszlyn Jenkins | 21st | Finals | Women's Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-4 | SB | Erin Igwacho | 31st | Finals | Women's Results |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
6.93 | Marcus Thompson | 5th | Finals | Men's Results | |
6.95 | Stanley Hicks | 6th | Finals | Men's Results | |
6.96 | Tashinga Chitambira | 7th | Finals | Men's Results | |
7.14 | Deandre Douglas | 19th | Finals | Men's Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.03 | Stanley Hicks | 4th | Finals | Men's Results | |
22.23 | Jayshawn Campbell | 6th | Finals | Men's Results | |
22.25 | Marcus Thompson | 7th | Finals | Men's Results | |
22.27 | Fabian Jarrett | 9th | Finals | Men's Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.21 | Jayshawn Campbell | 8th | Finals | Men's Results | |
50.61 | Fabian Jarrett | 11th | Finals | Men's Results | |
51.88 | SB | Lorne Jenkins | 26th | Finals | Men's Results |
51.96 | SB | Nathan Kennedy | 27th | Finals | Men's Results |
55.32 | SB | Jacob Carter | 58th | Finals | Men's Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:56.93 | SB | Eric Baldwin | 19th | Finals | Men's Results |
1:57.26 | Michael Bedell | 21st | Finals | Men's Results | |
2:02.05 | Jacob Kipserem | 52nd | Finals | Men's Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:12.67 | Amon Terer | 8th | Finals | Men's Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.68 | Lorne Jenkins | 13th | Finals | Men's Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:19.15 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | Men's Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-7 | Chris Cleare | 6th | Finals | Men's Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
22-9 | Chris Cleare | 4th | Finals | Men's Results | |
21-1.5 | Lorne Jenkins | 19th | Finals | Men's Results |