Gray Stone Day School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:46.70 | SB | Sarah Lanning | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
4:05.80 | SB | Tori Thompson | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
4:12.90 | SB | Kasey Britt | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
4:54.40 | Sarah Lanning | 14th | Finals | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:02.10 | SB | Caroline Mcleod | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
6:49.40 | SB | Tori Thompson | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
6:55.30 | SB | Kasey Britt | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:47.40 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
11-9.5 | SB | Kelsey Kiser | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
10-1 | Tori Thompson | 12th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
28-5.5 | SB | Savannah Jordan | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.24 | h SB | Avery Baker | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
7.84 | h | Tim Butts | 22nd | Finals | Complete Results |
8.04 | h | Bryce Ross | 31st | Finals | Complete Results |
8.54 | h | Mason Shell | 48th | Finals | Complete Results |
8.54 | h | Dray Smith | 48th | Finals | Complete Results |
9.54 | h SB | Luke Poplin | 50th | Finals | Complete Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
42.74 | h | William Murdoch | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
44.04 | h SB | Tim Butts | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
44.34 | h | Mason Shell | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |
47.34 | h SB | Walker Latimer | 28th | Finals | Complete Results |
49.14 | h SB | Dray Smith | 33rd | Finals | Complete Results |
55.34 | h SB | Joshua Hooven | 35th | Finals | Complete Results |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:24.00 | Bryce Ross | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
1:25.70 | William Murdoch | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
1:28.40 | SB | Owen Whitesell | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
1:29.10 | SB | Dray Smith | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
1:30.50 | SB | Luke Green | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
1:32.40 | SB | Shane McManus | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
1:36.50 | Walker Latimer | 16th | Finals | Complete Results | |
1:45.20 | Joshua Hooven | 20th | Finals | Complete Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:11.80 | SB | Jordy Featherstone | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:20.10 | SB | Samuel Lanning | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:24.00 | Owen Whitesell | 14th | Finals | Complete Results | |
3:30.60 | SB | Isaiah Winger-Reyes | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:31.80 | SB | Spencer Fogleman | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:32.50 | SB | Alex Brown | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:19.10 | SB | Dennis Collins | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:27.10 | SB | John Latimer | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:41.00 | SB | William Murdoch | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:44.10 | SB | Jordy Featherstone | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:44.50 | SB | Jacob Furr | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:44.80 | SB | Shane McManus | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:57.80 | SB | Luke Green | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:58.00 | SB | Walker Latimer | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |
6:03.10 | SB | Alex Brown | 20th | Finals | Complete Results |
6:04.10 | Benjamin McLeod | 22nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
6:05.10 | SB | Kyle Mitchell | 23rd | Finals | Complete Results |
7:01.70 | SB | Vasilis Piperis | 28th | Finals | Complete Results |
7:03.00 | SB | John Green | 29th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:59.00 | SB | Dennis Collins | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
12:04.70 | SB | Samuel Lanning | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
12:10.30 | Jordy Featherstone | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
12:56.90 | Isaiah Winger-Reyes | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
13:02.30 | SB | Jacob Furr | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
13:58.30 | Kyle Mitchell | 8th | Finals | Complete Results | |
16:14.70 | SB | John Green | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.34 | h | Mason Shell | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:31.30 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-9.5 | SB | Bryce Ross | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | Tim Butts | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-10.5 | SB | Luke Poplin | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
29-6.75 | SB | Ben Jones | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
27-11.5 | SB | Jack Chen | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
25-1.75 | SB | Dray Smith | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |