Northside (3A) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.74 | h | Cynthia Bolden | 6th | Finals | Women's Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.64 | h SB | Antonia Robinson | 5th | Finals | Women's Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.34 | h | Aolani Brinson | 3rd | Finals | Women's Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.84 | h | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | Women's Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:53.81 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | Women's Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:09.67 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | Women's Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-10 | SB | Ashleigh Fairow | 1st | Finals | Women's Results |
14-5.5 | Katrina Harris | 6th | Finals | Women's Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-5 | SB | Katrina Harris | 3rd | Finals | Women's Results |
Discus | |||||
76-2 | Charissa Moore | 4th | Finals | Women's Results | |
71-11 | SB | Rahbi Anderson | 5th | Finals | Women's Results |
Shot Put | |||||
28-8.5 | Charissa Moore | 5th | Finals | Women's Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.74 | h | Derek Vansell | 4th | Finals | Men's Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.44 | h | Derek Vansell | 3rd | Finals | Men's Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.14 | h | Dominique Powell | 6th | Finals | Men's Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:08.00 | Jaylen Williams | 1st | Finals | Men's Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.54 | h SB | Andre Williams | 3rd | Finals | Men's Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.14 | h | Quan James | 2nd | Finals | Men's Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.74 | h | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | Men's Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:32.84 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Men's Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:46.00 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | Men's Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | SB | Quinton McNeil | 3rd | Finals | Men's Results |
Long Jump | |||||
19-11 | Famous Roberts | 1st | Finals | Men's Results | |
18-4.5 | Dorian Dotson | 6th | Finals | Men's Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-1.75 | Famous Roberts | 2nd | Finals | Men's Results | |
38-4 | Quinton McNeil | 3rd | Finals | Men's Results | |
38-1 | SB | Kendrick Brown | 5th | Finals | Men's Results |
Discus | |||||
153-2 | James Rowland | 1st | Finals | Men's Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
51-0 | James Rowland | 1st | Finals | Men's Results | |
43-11.5 | SB | Markel Jones | 2nd | Finals | Men's Results |