Girl's Results
Flight Sheet | Event: Women Shot Put | |||
Athletes Name | School | Best | Place | Points |
Abby Powell | MHS | 29'6.5 | 1 | 10 |
Miranda WilliamsLN | 27'9 | 2 | 8 | |
Emily Howard | NI | 27'5 | 3 | 6 |
Taylor Paxton | SI | 27' | 4 | 4 |
Melinda Plyler | SI | 26'1 | 5 | 2 |
Breanna Gibbs | WI | 25'5.5 | 6 | 1 |
D. Ramsey | WI | 24'8.5 | ||
Alexa Papadopoulos | SI | 24'5 | ||
Anesia Cherry | LN | 23'2.5 | ||
Megan Arney | MHS | 22'1.5 | ||
Camissa Coffey | WI | 22'1 | ||
Anna Smith | NI | 22'.5 | ||
Kenedeigh Goins | NI | 21'3.5 | ||
Alexandra ParediMHS | 20'8.5 | |||
Victoria Turner | SHS | 20'5 | ||
Dominica ThompsonSHS 20'4.5 | ||||
Flight Sheet | Event: Women Discus | |||
Athletes Name | School | Best | Place | Points |
Abby Powell | MHS | 91'2 | 1 | 10 |
Taylor Paxton | SI | 87'9 | 2 | 8 |
Allyson Conroy | LN | 80' | 3 | 6 |
Kelsey Fahey | LN | 77'1 | 4 | 4 |
Breanna Gibbs | WI | 76'10 | 5 | 2 |
Emily Howard | NI | 75' | 6 | 1 |
Megan Arney | MHS | 71'4 | ||
Tori Jackson | SI | 65'4 | ||
Megan Rupp | NI | 65' | ||
Alexia Griffin | SI | 64'3 | ||
Camissa Coffey | WI | 60'3 | ||
Anna Smith | NI | 55'9 | ||
Grace Huffman | LN | 55'6 | ||
Alexandra ParediMHS | 51'3 | |||
Dominica ThompsonSHS | 51'10.5 | |||
Victoria Turner | SHS | 43'2 | ||
Flight Sheet | Event: Women High Jump | |||
Athletes Name | School | Best | Place | Points |
Julia Scoles | SI | 5'4 | 1 | 10 |
Elizabeth EasterSI | 4'10 | 2 | 8 | |
Ashley Cullen | MHS | 4'6 | 3 | 6 |
Kelsey Houser | LN | 4'4 | 4 | 4 |
Miracle Brown | NI | 4'4 | 5 | 2 |
Kenedeigh Goins | NI | 4'0 | 6 | 1 |
Flight Sheet | Event: Women Long Jump | |||
Athletes Name | School | Best | Place | Points |
Argia Gibson | LN | 16'10 | 1 | 10 |
Yasmeen CulbreathSHS | 16'7 | 2 | 8 | |
Julia Scoles | SI | 15'11 | 3 | 6 |
Miracle CampbellSI | 15'5 | 4 | 4 | |
McCarley BejaranoMHS | 15' | 5 | 2 | |
Sydney Dixon | MHS | 14'11 | 6 | 1 |
Mary Manser | LN | 14'5.5 | ||
Natalie Casimir | SI | 13'1.5 | ||
Megan Rupp | NI | 12'3 | ||
Miracle Brown | NI | 11'11 | ||
Marie Colemand | WI | NJ | ||
Flight Sheet | Event: Women Triple Jump | |||
Athletes Name | School | Best | Place | Points |
Argia Gibson | LN | 35'2 | 1 | 10 |
Yasmeen CulbreathSHS | 32'8.5 | 2 | 8 | |
Sydney Dixon | MHS | 32'6 | 3 | 6 |
Julia Scoles | SI | 32'5 | 4 | 4 |
Alayna ConstantineLN | 31'7 | 5 | 2 | |
McCarley BejaranoMHS | 30'10.5 | 6 | 1 | |
Marlee Matlock | SI | 29'8 | ||
Page Oldiges | MHS | 27'5.5 | ||
Miracle Brown | NI | 25'1 | ||
Natalie Casimir | SI | NJ | ||
Flight Sheet | Women's Pole Vault | |||
Athletes Name | School | Best | Place | Points |
Amelia Zweiner | SHS | 9' | 1 | 10 |
Claire Gates | SHS | 6' | 2 | 8 |
Page Oldiges | MHS | 6' | 3 | 6 |
Hannah Killian | MHS | 5'6 | 4 | 4 |
Allyson Conroy | LN | 4'6 | 5 | 2 |
Katie Santeramo | SHS | 4'6 | 6 | |
Abby Murn | LN | 4'6 | 7 | |
Heat Sheets | Women's 4x800 | |||
Athletes Name | School | Time | Place | Points |
Lake Norman | LN | 10:48 | 1 | 10 |
South Iredell | SI | 11:06 | 2 | 8 |
Mooresville | MHS | 11:38 | 3 | 6 |
North Iredell | NI | 12:07 | 4 | 4 |
Heat Sheet | Event: Women 100 Hurdles | |||
Athletes Name | School | Time | Place | Points |
Elizabeth EasterSI | 14.96 | 1 | 10 | |
Ashley Cullen | MHS | 16.75 | 2 | 8 |
Armani Perry | MHS | 16.84 | 3 | 6 |
Megan Ong | SI | 18.26 | 4 | 4 |
Alayna ConstantineLN | 18.58 | 5 | 2 | |
Michelle Morton | MHS | 18.59 | 6 | 1 |
Makayla Nichols | SHS | 20.62 | ||
Karah Jean-Gilles SHS | 23.28 | |||
Heat Sheets | Event: Women 100 | |||
Athletes Name | School | Time | Place | Points |
Brooke Miller | LN | 12.37 | 1 | 10 |
Miracle CampbellSI | 12.57 | 2 | 8 | |
Jamare Alleyne | MHS | 12.81 | 3 | 6 |
Madi Sparkman | LN | 13.04 | 4 | 4 |
Adarrya Smith | SI | 13.05 | 5 | 2 |
Kendall FischleinLN | 13.06 | 6 | 1 | |
Keairra Skinner | SHS | 13.28 | ||
Tyra Black | SI | 13.7 | ||
J'Laliyah Reid | SHS | 13.81 | ||
Samantha Lofy | MHS | 13.93 | ||
Becky | MHS | 13.95 | ||
Hannah Bustle | NI | 15.57 | ||
K. Chambers | WI | 18.72 | ||
Heat Sheets | Event: Women 4x200 | |||
Athletes Name | School | Time | Place | Points |
Statesville | SHS | 01:50.6 | 1 | 10 |
Lake Norman | LN | 01:53.5 | 2 | 8 |
South Iredell | SI | 01:54.8 | 3 | 6 |
Heat Sheets | Event: Women 1600 | |||
Athletes Name | School | Time | Place | Points |
Reagan PortelanceLN | 05:34.9 | 1 | 10 | |
Taylor Berg | SI | 05:37.9 | 2 | 8 |
Amelia Zweiner | SHS | 06:03.4 | 3 | 6 |
Julia Lopez | MHS | 06:03.9 | 4 | 4 |
Elise Devoe | LN | 06:12.7 | 5 | 2 |
Megan Wedley | MHS | 06:27.9 | 6 | 1 |
Hannah Harvey | NI | 06:39.5 | ||
Kayla Gallagher | LN | 07:24.4 | ||
Maggie Smith | SHS | 07:40.1 | ||
Gina Hinajosa | NI | 07:57.8 | ||
Sarah Murguia | SI | 8:04 | ||
Heat Sheets | Event: Women 4x100 | |||
Athletes Name | School | Time | Place | Points |
Statesville | SHS | 53.18 | 1 | 10 |
Mooresville | MHS | 53.71 | 2 | 8 |
Lake Norman | LN | 53.72 | 3 | 6 |
South Iredell | SI | 56.37 | 4 | 4 |
Heat Sheets | Event: Women 400 | |||
Athletes Name | School | Time | Place | Points |
Argia Gibson | LN | 01:01.2 | 1 | 10 |
Julia Scoles | SI | 01:04.2 | 2 | 8 |
Nehemiah ArnetteSHS | 01:08.3 | 3 | 6 | |
Alexis Smith | MHS | 01:08.7 | 4 | 4 |
Natalie Casimir | SI | 01:08.9 | 5 | 2 |
Hannah Harvey | NI | 01:09.6 | 6 | 1 |
Ashley Campbell | MHS | 01:09.8 | ||
Kayla Elliot | SHS | 01:10.1 | ||
Abby Murn | LN | 01:10.2 | ||
Samantha HazlettLN | 01:14.6 | |||
Hannah Killian | MHS | 1:15 | ||
Tori Rodriquez | WI | 01:19.7 | ||
Heat Sheets | Event: Women 300 Hurdles | |||
Athletes Name | School | Time | Place | Points |
Elizabeth EasterSI | 46.25 | 1 | 10 | |
Ashley Cullen | MHS | 51.25 | 2 | 8 |
Ebony Ormeno | MHS | 53.52 | 3 | 6 |
Megan Ong | SI | 54.07 | 4 | 4 |
Alexis Hellman | MHS | 54.97 | 5 | 2 |
Alayna ConstantineLN | 55.46 | 6 | 1 | |
Tymasha Lewis | SHS | 60.49 | ||
Makayla Nichols | SHS | 63.15 | ||
Erica Combs | LN | |||
Heat Sheets | Event: Women 800 | |||
Athletes Name | School | Time | Place | Points |
Reagan PortelanceLN | 02:29.7 | 1 | 10 | |
Kayla Harris | SI | 02:32.5 | 2 | 8 |
Taylor Berg | SI | 02:37.1 | 3 | 6 |
Kayla Gallagher | LN | 02:41.4 | 4 | 4 |
Amelia Zweiner | SHS | 02:44.3 | 5 | 2 |
Alyssa Derry | MHS | 02:45.3 | 6 | 1 |
Elise Devoe | LN | 02:51.8 | ||
Carsyn BernhardtMHS | 02:54.4 | |||
Ashley Campbell | MHS | 02:59.3 | ||
Hunter Hoots | NI | 03:02.9 | ||
Allison Cullen | NI | 03:19.6 | ||
Gina Hinajosa | NI | 03:37.5 | ||
Heat Sheets | Event: Women 200 | |||
Athletes Name | School | Time | Place | Points |
Argia Gibson | LN | 25.64 | 1 | 10 |
Keairra Skinner | SHS | 27.71 | 2 | 8 |
Jamare Allene | MHS | 27.76 | 3 | 6 |
Madi Sparkman | LN | 27.96 | 4 | 4 |
Erica Combs | LN | 28.37 | 5 | 2 |
Armani Perry | MHS | 28.77 | 6 | 1 |
K. Chambers | WI | 29.21 | ||
Tyra Black | SI | 29.34 | ||
Adarrya Smith | SI | 29.5 | ||
Nehemiah ArnetteSHS | 29.81 | |||
Sydney Dixon | MHS | 30.75 | ||
Hannah Bustle | NI | 33.95 | ||
Heat Sheets | Event: Women 3200 | |||
Athletes Name | School | Time | Place | Points |
Reagan PortelanceLN | 12:55 | 1 | 10 | |
Julia Lopez | MHS | 13:07 | 2 | 8 |
Ashley Peterson | LN | 14:06 | 3 | 6 |
Kelly Milliken | LN | 14:17 | 4 | 4 |
Megan Wedley | MHS | 14:18 | 5 | 2 |
Sarah Johnson | MHS | 15:22 | 6 | 1 |
Ellie Dainko | SI | 15:36 | ||
Sarah Cope | NI | 15:43 | ||
Heat Sheets | Event: Women 4x400 | |||
Athletes Name | School | Time | Place | Points |
South Iredell | SI | 4:19 | 1 | 10 |
Mooresville | MHS | 04:36.5 | 2 | 8 |
Lake Norman | LN | 04:46.4 | 3 | 6 |
North Iredell | NI | 05:04.5 | 4 | 4 |