Hickory Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.14 | h | Tydericka Clark | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
15.04 | h SB | Maryyanna Shuford | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
15.34 | h SB | Beauty Ngabeni | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.04 | h | Tydericka Clark | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
32.14 | h SB | Maryyanna Shuford | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
32.24 | h SB | Beauty Ngabeni | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:38.06 | Barbara Mcanully | 10th | Finals | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:33.00 | Ella Juerges | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.74 | h | Kaylah Ruff | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.84 | h | Kaylah Ruff | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
54.94 | h | Gracyn Wood | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:00.00 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-7.5 | Tydericka Clark | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-8 | Kaylah Ruff | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-0 | Barbara Mcanully | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.04 | h SB | Isaiah M Hunt | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
13.24 | h SB | Antwun Thompson | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.24 | h | Cole Cumberlander | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
25.44 | h | Isiah B Hunt | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
27.44 | h | Antwun Thompson | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.34 | h | Cole Cumberlander | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
56.74 | h SB | Isiah B Hunt | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:30.90 | Jordan Fuller | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
2:43.84 | Darion Best | 11th | Finals | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:25.46 | Darion Best | 21st | Finals | Complete Results | |
6:26.32 | Will Tanner | 22nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-1 | SB | Jordan Fuller | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
13-8 | Isaiah M Hunt | 19th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-5 | SB | Jordan Fuller | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
97-0 | Josh Killian | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
81-1 | SB | Justin Beshears | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
31-10.5 | SB | Josh Killian | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
29-2.5 | Justin Beshears | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |