Mid-South Conference Championship

Fayetteville, NC
Hosted by South View
Timing/Results Fayetteville Flyers

Complete Results

Licensed to Fayetteville Flyers T&F Team                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
      MidSouth Conference Championship Track Meet - 5/1/2013 to 5/2/2013       
                         Conference Championship 2013                          
                               Reid Ross track.                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Foy, Kayla                   Eesmith Hswo           12.54      12.78Q  3 
  2 Elliott, Kylie               Terry Sanfor           12.54      12.83Q  1 
  3 McNair, Angelica             Terry Sanfor           12.54      13.03Q  2 
  4 Hamilton, Denali             South View             12.73      13.08Q  3 
  5 Sprinkle, Alexandria         Terry Sanfor           13.04      13.20Q  2 
  6 Fountain, Nya                Britt, Jack            12.94      13.39Q  1 
  7 Bryant, Delnesha             South View             13.24      13.21q  3 
  8 Mcallister, Aja              Eesmith Hswo           13.14      13.54q  3 
  9 Sanders, Jasmine             Seventy-Firs           13.34      13.62   2 
 10 Young, Keyeira               Eesmith Hswo           13.44      13.82   1 
 11 Loyd, D'Ondra                Seventy-Firs           13.04      13.87   1 
 12 Lombardo, Margaret           Britt, Jack            13.44      13.88   1 
 13 Woolford, Sydnee             Britt, Jack            12.84      14.05   2 
 14 Sabo, Kersti                 Cape Fear              13.54      14.12   2 
 15 McFadyen, Kenya              Seventy-Firs           13.94      14.44   3 
 16 Kimbler, Krista              South View             14.54      14.45   2 
 17 Spencer, Cierra              Pine Forest            14.14      14.94   3 
 18 Madre, Daysia                Cape Fear              14.84      15.06   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Elliott, Kylie               Terry Sanfor           12.83      12.80   10   
  2 Hamilton, Denali             South View             13.08      12.95    8   
  3 Sprinkle, Alexandria         Terry Sanfor           13.20      12.98    6   
  4 McNair, Angelica             Terry Sanfor           13.03      12.99    5   
  5 Foy, Kayla                   Eesmith Hswo           12.78      13.05    4   
  6 Bryant, Delnesha             South View             13.21      13.47    3   
  7 Fountain, Nya                Britt, Jack            13.39      13.53    2   
  8 Mcallister, Aja              Eesmith Hswo           13.54      13.56    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elliott, Kylie               Terry Sanfor           25.84      26.89Q  1 
  2 Foy, Kayla                   Eesmith Hswo           26.64      26.95Q  3 
  3 McNair, Angelica             Terry Sanfor           26.00      27.24Q  2 
  4 Hamilton, Denali             South View             26.54      27.74Q  3 
  5 Bryant, Delnesha             South View             27.34      28.20Q  1 
  6 Fountain, Nya                Britt, Jack            28.01      28.23Q  2 
  7 Blount, Alexandria           Britt, Jack            27.94      28.54q  3 
  8 Freeman, Amanda              Britt, Jack            28.34      29.22q  1 
  9 Wesley, Ciera                Seventy-Firs           27.84      29.37   3 
 10 Sabo, Kersti                 Cape Fear              28.64      29.56   3 
 11 Brown, Miesha                Pine Forest            28.34      29.80   1 
 12 Young, Keyeira               Eesmith Hswo           28.44      29.85   2 
 13 Moore, Serena                Pine Forest            27.34      29.88   1 
 14 Kimbler, Krista              South View             30.15      30.75   1 
 15 Madre, Daysia                Cape Fear              30.14      30.82   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Elliott, Kylie               Terry Sanfor           26.89      26.86   10   
  2 McNair, Angelica             Terry Sanfor           27.24      26.89    8   
  3 Foy, Kayla                   Eesmith Hswo           26.95      26.97    6   
  4 Hamilton, Denali             South View             27.74      27.39    5   
  5 Bryant, Delnesha             South View             28.20      27.59    4   
  6 Blount, Alexandria           Britt, Jack            28.54      28.13    3   
  7 Fountain, Nya                Britt, Jack            28.23      28.26    2   
  8 Freeman, Amanda              Britt, Jack            29.22      28.92    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McNair, Angelica             Terry Sanfor           59.54    1:01.38Q  1 
  2 Elliott, Kylie               Terry Sanfor           59.84    1:01.52Q  3 
  3 Little, Emani                Britt, Jack            59.56    1:03.19Q  2 
  4 Weaver, Deja                 South View           1:03.84    1:03.53Q  2 
  5 Whyatt, Jazz                 Pine Forest          1:03.14    1:03.97Q  3 
  6 Bryant, Delnesha             South View           1:03.93    1:06.67Q  1 
  7 Adams, Kira                  Eesmith Hswo         1:07.44    1:06.03q  2 
  8 Thompson, Joanie             Seventy-Firs         1:08.45    1:08.62q  1 
  9 Hendy, Corinthia             Seventy-Firs         1:06.54    1:09.64   3 
 10 Turner, Tralicia             Seventy-Firs         1:08.34    1:09.90   1 
 11 Chandler, Katharine          Britt, Jack          1:06.10    1:10.15   3 
 12 Young, Daijona               Eesmith Hswo         1:09.54    1:11.96   2 
 13 Carter, Anijah               Pine Forest          1:11.14    1:12.92   3 
 14 Darden, Erika                South View           1:11.50    1:13.28   3 
 15 Murphy, Briana               Pine Forest          1:14.14    1:15.74   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Little, Emani                Britt, Jack          1:03.19      58.35   10   
  2 McNair, Angelica             Terry Sanfor         1:01.38      59.29    8   
  3 Elliott, Kylie               Terry Sanfor         1:01.52    1:01.77    6   
  4 Weaver, Deja                 South View           1:03.53    1:03.97    5   
  5 Whyatt, Jazz                 Pine Forest          1:03.97    1:04.55    4   
  6 Adams, Kira                  Eesmith Hswo         1:06.03    1:07.05    3   
  7 Thompson, Joanie             Seventy-Firs         1:08.62    1:07.58    2   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delaney, Taylor              South View           2:26.30    2:26.48   10   
  2 Bailey, Tiarra               Britt, Jack          2:23.39    2:26.82    8   
  3 Sanborn, Kate                Britt, Jack          2:25.18    2:28.59    6   
  4 Wren, Andria                 South View           2:29.80    2:31.23    5   
  5 Lacamera, Katie              Terry Sanfor         2:31.00    2:35.66    4   
  6 Judd, Audrianna              Britt, Jack          2:41.04    2:37.22    3   
  7 Glover, Kiara                South View           2:36.87    2:37.30    2   
  8 Jasienowski, Emily           Terry Sanfor         2:47.20    2:39.73    1   
  9 Pless, Tatiana               Eesmith Hswo         2:42.70    2:46.39  
 10 Baker, Madeline              Terry Sanfor         2:51.00    2:51.14  
 11 Thompson, Joanie             Seventy-Firs         2:47.00    2:57.51  
 12 Knox, Kaila                  Seventy-Firs         2:55.40    2:58.14  
 13 Soliman, Sandra              Pine Forest          2:56.40    2:58.43  
 14 Lopez, Aliyah                Pine Forest          2:55.80    3:01.89  
 15 Adams, Kira                  Eesmith Hswo         2:45.70    3:09.25  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sanborn, Kate                Britt, Jack          5:21.34    5:15.25   10   
  2 Delaney, Taylor              South View           5:32.44    5:17.58    8   
  3 Adkins, Katlyn               Terry Sanfor         5:47.00    5:40.29    6   
  4 Jarrell, Megan               Britt, Jack          5:55.32    5:48.34    5   
  5 Reid, Raven                  Pine Forest          5:48.36    5:51.44    4   
  6 Lacamera, Katie              Terry Sanfor         5:59.20    5:54.80    3   
  7 Glover, Kiara                South View           5:53.40    5:59.04    2   
  8 Garison, Megan               Britt, Jack          6:24.48    6:20.25    1   
  9 Pless, Tatiana               Eesmith Hswo         6:39.40    6:23.31  
 10 Maharty, Alexis              Pine Forest          6:30.00    6:27.45  
 11 Jenkins, Dasmine             Eesmith Hswo         6:53.00    6:30.34  
 12 Cameron, Wallace             Terry Sanfor         7:05.02    7:08.38  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sanborn, Kate                Britt, Jack         11:54.76   12:33.48   10   
  2 DeSantis, Sarah              South View          12:31.60   12:34.59    8   
  3 Damron, Ashley               South View          12:11.56   12:35.40    6   
  4 Adkins, Katlyn               Terry Sanfor        13:04.00   12:58.95    5   
  5 Ayala-Johnson, Yasmin        South View          13:01.89   13:02.60    4   
  6 Jarrell, Megan               Britt, Jack         12:53.60   13:03.34    3   
  7 Brookes, Madison             Britt, Jack         13:15.83   13:13.20    2   
  8 Jenkins, Dasmine             Eesmith Hswo        14:51.20   14:18.72    1   
  9 Khurana, Selena              Terry Sanfor        16:00.60   14:34.50  
 10 Baber, Tara                  Terry Sanfor        14:32.80   14:44.05  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doe, Jaynie                  Eesmith Hswo           16.59      16.23Q  2 
  2 Ohaduga, Sandra              Terry Sanfor           16.54      16.93Q  1 
  3 McNeill, Jessica             South View             17.81      17.63Q  1 
  4 Hardy, Alecia                Eesmith Hswo           17.21      17.83Q  2 
  5 Sanders, Taylor              South View             18.84      18.22Q  2 
  6 Cherry, Mayme                Pine Forest                       19.93Q  1 
  7 Tucker, Jacques              Seventy-Firs           19.84      19.62q  2 
  8 Wright, Erin                 Pine Forest            18.55      19.63q  2 
  9 Craig, Tasja                 Seventy-Firs           19.94      20.35   2 
 10 McPhee, Charlette            South View             19.11      25.48   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Doe, Jaynie                  Eesmith Hswo           16.23      16.37   10   
  2 Ohaduga, Sandra              Terry Sanfor           16.93      16.76    8   
  3 McNeill, Jessica             South View             17.63      17.39    6   
  4 Hardy, Alecia                Eesmith Hswo           17.83      17.48    5   
  5 Sanders, Taylor              South View             18.22      18.44    4   
  6 Wright, Erin                 Pine Forest            19.63      19.08    3   
  7 Tucker, Jacques              Seventy-Firs           19.62      19.19    2   
  8 Cherry, Mayme                Pine Forest            19.93      19.81    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doe, Jaynie                  Eesmith Hswo           47.63      49.12Q  1 
  2 McNeill, Jessica             South View             49.94      49.60Q  2 
  3 Sprinkle, Alexandria         Terry Sanfor           52.14      50.70Q  1 
  4 Hardy, Alecia                Eesmith Hswo           50.29      52.62Q  2 
  5 Sanders, Taylor              South View             51.39      50.77Q  1 
  6 Cherry, Mayme                Pine Forest            52.84      53.93Q  2 
  7 McPhee, Charlette            South View             55.51      54.02q  2 
  8 Tucker, Jacques              Seventy-Firs           54.84      54.92q  1 
  9 MaGee, Briana                Terry Sanfor           54.54      55.42   2 
 10 Wright, Erin                 Pine Forest            57.29      56.75   1 
 11 Craig, Tasja                 Seventy-Firs           56.44      58.10   2 
 12 LeMay, Olivia                Terry Sanfor           57.24    1:02.66   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 McNeill, Jessica             South View             49.60      48.61   10   
  2 Doe, Jaynie                  Eesmith Hswo           49.12      48.68    8   
  3 Sprinkle, Alexandria         Terry Sanfor           50.70      50.00    6   
  4 Sanders, Taylor              South View             50.77      50.51    5   
  5 Hardy, Alecia                Eesmith Hswo           52.62      53.29    4   
  6 Cherry, Mayme                Pine Forest            53.93      53.40    3   
  7 Tucker, Jacques              Seventy-Firs           54.92      55.10    2   
  8 McPhee, Charlette            South View             54.02    1:01.82    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eesmith Hswomen  'A'                                50.64      51.22   10   
     1) Mcallister, Aja                 2) Doe, Jaynie                    
     3) Hardy, Alecia                   4) Foy, Kayla                     
  2 Pine Forest  'A'                                    50.84      51.34    8   
     1) Watson, Raychel                 2) Whyatt, Jazz                   
     3) Moore, Serena                   4) Evans, Shirlee                 
  3 Britt, Jack  'A'                                    52.04      51.95    6   
  4 South View  'A'                                     51.64      53.16    4   
  5 Terry Sanford  'A'                                  50.04      56.58    2   
     1) Ohaduga, Sandra                 2) French, Briana                 
     3) Sudbury-Williams, Mykia         4) Udoh, Ona                      
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Terry Sanford  'A'                                1:44.13    1:48.57   10   
     1) Sprinkle, Alexandria            2) Udoh, Ona                      
     3) McNair, Angelica                4) Elliott, Kylie                 
  2 Pine Forest  'A'                                  1:51.50    1:50.25    8   
     1) Watson, Raychel                 2) Whyatt, Jazz                   
     3) Moore, Serena                   4) Evans, Shirlee                 
  3 Britt, Jack  'A'                                  1:47.72    1:50.48    6   
  4 Seventy-First  'A'                                1:51.00    1:57.60    4   
 -- South View  'A'                                   1:52.10         DQ  
 -- Eesmith Hswomen  'A'                              1:49.99         DQ  
     1) Young, Keyeira                  2) Kebreau, Precious              
     3) Doe, Jaynie                     4) Foy, Kayla                     
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Britt, Jack  'A'                                  4:15.00    4:11.98   10   
  2 South View  'A'                                   4:19.70    4:12.61    8   
  3 Pine Forest  'A'                                  4:23.63    4:19.95    6   
     1) Reid, Raven                     2) Watson, Raychel                
     3) Moore, Serena                   4) Whyatt, Jazz                   
  4 Seventy-First  'A'                                4:37.20    4:22.52    4   
  5 Terry Sanford  'A'                                4:23.23    4:26.36    2   
     1) Udoh, Ona                       2) Jasienowski, Emily             
     3) Sudbury-Williams, Mykia         4) Bowman, Shaniqua               
  6 Eesmith Hswomen  'A'                              4:40.20    4:43.57    1   
     1) Adams, Kira                     2) Kebreau, Precious              
     3) Dunn, Dymond                    4) Pless, Tatiana                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Britt, Jack  'A'                                 10:31.90    9:54.35   10   
  2 South View  'A'                                  10:53.86   10:09.41    8   
  3 Terry Sanford  'A'                               11:31.82   10:57.18    6   
     1) Adkins, Katlyn                  2) Autry, Kiara                   
     3) Jasienowski, Emily              4) Lacamera, Katie                
  4 Pine Forest  'A'                                 11:33.40   11:35.67    4   
     1) Reid, Raven                     2) Reese, Hali                    
     3) Lopez, Aliyah                   4) Maharty, Alexis                
  5 Eesmith Hswomen  'A'                             11:14.13   11:38.50    2   
     1) Adams, Kira                     2) Jenkins, Dasmine               
     3) Pless, Tatiana                  4) Dunn, Dymond                   
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Murray, Hannah               Britt, Jack          4-10.00    4-10.00      1.47m   9   
  1 Garrick, Lauren              South View           4-10.00    4-10.00      1.47m   9   
  3 Batson, Kendra               Eesmith Hswo         4-08.00   J4-10.00      1.47m   6   
  4 Gustafson, Karly             Terry Sanfor                   J4-10.00      1.47m   5   
  5 Lane, Katherine              Terry Sanfor         4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m   4   
  6 Saxon, Alyssa                South View           4-02.00    4-06.00      1.37m   3   
  7 Jarrell, Megan               Britt, Jack          4-06.00    4-00.00      1.21m   2   
 -- Montgomery, Brianna          South View           4-04.00         DQ            
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Evans, Shirlee               Pine Forest         18-07.00   17-03.50      5.27m  10   
  2 Hamilton, Denali             South View          16-08.50   16-07.25      5.06m   8   
  3 Hardy, Alecia                Eesmith Hswo        16-00.00   15-04.50      4.68m   6   
  4 MaGee, Briana                Terry Sanfor        13-01.50   15-01.75      4.61m   5   
  5 Lucas, Tyler                 Britt, Jack         15-09.50   15-01.50      4.61m   4   
  6 Mcallister, Aja              Eesmith Hswo        15-04.50   15-00.00      4.57m   3   
  7 Ohaduga, Sandra              Terry Sanfor        16-03.00   14-08.75      4.48m   2   
  8 Watson, Raychel              Pine Forest                    14-05.00      4.39m   1   
  9 McFadyen, Kenya              Seventy-Firs        14-05.50   14-03.25      4.34m 
 10 Weaver, Deja                 South View          14-09.50   13-11.75      4.26m 
 11 Ross, Quartney               Seventy-Firs        15-04.00   13-11.50      4.25m 
 12 Cherry, Mayme                Pine Forest                    13-06.50      4.12m 
 13 Thompson, Quanika            Eesmith Hswo                   12-04.00      3.75m 
 -- Sprinkle, Alexandria         Terry Sanfor        15-06.50         DQ            
 -- Bryant, Delnesha             South View          14-11.50         DQ            
 -- Lucas, Taylor                Britt, Jack         16-00.00         DQ            
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Evans, Shirlee               Pine Forest         37-06.50   37-01.25     11.30m  10   
  2 Lucas, Taylor                Britt, Jack         34-10.00   32-09.75     10.00m   8   
  3 Garrick, Lauren              South View          32-08.50   32-05.25      9.88m   6   
  4 Smith, Antiyana              South View          33-09.00   32-02.25      9.81m   5   
  5 Ohaduga, Sandra              Terry Sanfor        32-11.00   31-07.50      9.63m   4   
  6 Lucas, Tyler                 Britt, Jack         33-04.00   31-02.75      9.51m   3   
  7 Murray, Hannah               Britt, Jack         31-02.00   30-06.00      9.29m   2   
  8 Brown, Miesha                Pine Forest         27-11.00   27-07.75      8.42m   1   
  9 Saxon, Alyssa                South View          27-07.00   26-06.75      8.09m 
 10 Thompson, Quanika            Eesmith Hswo                   26-00.50      7.93m 
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Evans, Lauren                Pine Forest         42-06.50   38-08.50     11.79m  10   
  2 Bell, Chinyere               South View          34-03.50   34-10.00     10.61m   8   
  3 Gorrell, Brii                South View          34-09.00   32-07.50      9.94m   6   
  4 Holmes, Keandria             South View          32-10.00   31-03.50      9.53m   5   
  5 Mcneil, Azha                 Eesmith Hswo        33-06.00   30-08.00      9.34m   4   
  6 Younger, Malika              Seventy-Firs        30-03.00   28-05.50      8.67m   3   
  7 Redmond, Amber               Eesmith Hswo        30-03.00   26-05.50      8.06m   2   
  8 Martin, Iyona                Britt, Jack         26-06.00   25-07.00      7.79m   1   
  9 Mehan, Nicole                Britt, Jack         26-09.50   25-05.00      7.74m 
 10 Casion, Kiera                Eesmith Hswo        28-00.00   25-04.00      7.72m 
 11 Anderson, Lana               Pine Forest         23-11.00   24-01.50      7.35m 
 12 Leach, O'Neka                Cape Fear           26-01.00   23-10.00      7.26m 
 13 Mikel, Chloe                 Britt, Jack         26-08.50   23-07.00      7.18m 
 14 Hodge, Ashley                Terry Sanfor        22-07.00   21-04.00      6.50m 
 15 Perez, Jaden                 Terry Sanfor        20-10.00   20-01.50      6.13m 
 16 Payne, Cecilia               Cape Fear           21-03.00   19-05.50      5.93m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bell, Chinyere               South View            105-01     109-06     33.37m  10   
  2 Evans, Lauren                Pine Forest           101-08     100-04     30.58m   8   
  3 Gorrell, Brii                South View             92-01      96-04     29.36m   6   
  4 Holmes, Keandria             South View             93-03      94-04     28.75m   5   
  5 Martin, Iyona                Britt, Jack            83-09      82-08     25.19m   4   
  6 Beckett, Raven               Britt, Jack            88-00      79-02     24.13m   3   
  7 Leach, O'Neka                Cape Fear              73-02      75-01     22.88m   2   
  8 Younger, Malika              Seventy-Firs           80-01      74-00     22.55m   1   
  9 Mcneil, Azha                 Eesmith Hswo           69-04      70-09     21.56m 
 10 Mikel, Chloe                 Britt, Jack            68-02      69-06     21.18m 
 11 Casion, Kiera                Eesmith Hswo           83-04      62-08     19.10m 
 12 Anderson, Lana               Pine Forest            65-05      61-07     18.77m 
 13 Hodge, Ashley                Terry Sanfor           58-04      52-09     16.07m 
 14 Payne, Cecilia               Cape Fear              56-01      48-10     14.88m 
 15 Perez, Jaden                 Terry Sanfor           41-06      37-02     11.32m 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniel, Jahmaal              Terry Sanfor           10.74      11.16Q  1 
  2 Bell, Phillip                Eesmith Hswo           11.24      11.37Q  3 
  3 Allen, Tim                   Pine Forest            10.94      11.40Q  2 
  4 Rascoe, Omar                 Eesmith Hswo           11.14      11.41Q  3 
  5 Jackson, Tyrus               South View             11.24      11.48Q  2 
  6 Brooks, Alex                 Pine Forest            11.14      11.49Q  1 
  7 Mustafaa, Sulaiman           Eesmith Hswo           11.14      11.46q  3 
  8 Higgins, Jakwon              Terry Sanfor                      11.48q  3 
  9 Semple II, Terrence          Seventy-Firs           11.14      11.58   1 
 10 Lawrence, Carlos             Seventy-Firs           11.58      11.60   1 
 11 McArn, Trey                  South View             11.34      11.62   3 
 12 Miller, Brandon              Terry Sanfor           11.44      11.70   2 
 13 Brown, Nick                  Britt, Jack            11.64      11.73   3 
 14 McDaniel, Jalen              Britt, Jack            11.14      11.75   2 
 15 Gordon, Elvis                South View             11.64      11.93   2 
 16 Quintero, Kameron            Britt, Jack            11.64      11.97   3 
 17 Smith, Zane                  Pine Forest            11.60      12.07   1 
 18 Burton, Rashad               Seventy-Firs           12.04      12.17   2 
 19 Leonard, Alec                Cape Fear              12.94      12.85   1 
 20 Lagos, Leo                   Cape Fear              12.34      12.87   1 
 21 Powers, Vince                Cape Fear                         13.10   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Daniel, Jahmaal              Terry Sanfor           11.16      10.90   10   
  2 Brooks, Alex                 Pine Forest            11.49      11.41    8   
  3 Jackson, Tyrus               South View             11.48      11.42    6   
  4 Bell, Phillip                Eesmith Hswo           11.37      11.44    5   
  5 Rascoe, Omar                 Eesmith Hswo           11.41      11.45    4   
  6 Higgins, Jakwon              Terry Sanfor           11.48      11.47    3   
  7 Allen, Tim                   Pine Forest            11.40      11.50    2   
  8 Mustafaa, Sulaiman           Eesmith Hswo           11.46      11.56    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saunders, Khari              Eesmith Hswo           22.24      22.44Q  3 
  2 Daniel, Jahmaal              Terry Sanfor           21.74      22.72Q  1 
  3 Rascoe, Omar                 Eesmith Hswo           22.14      23.02Q  2 
  4 Higgins, Jakwon              Terry Sanfor           22.34      23.27Q  3 
  5 Lawrence, Carlos             Seventy-Firs           22.64      23.42Q  1 
  6 Brooks, Alex                 Pine Forest            23.04      23.50Q  2 
  7 Baker, Devonte               Pine Forest            23.14      23.48q  1 
  8 Brown, Xavier                South View             22.64      23.57q  1 
  9 James, KaSaun                Eesmith Hswo           22.74      23.58   2 
 10 McArn, Trey                  South View             23.44      23.86   2 
 11 Quintero, Kameron            Britt, Jack            23.54      23.94   1 
 12 Semple II, Terrence          Seventy-Firs           22.54      23.98   2 
 13 Mitchell, Joshual            Terry Sanfor           23.14      24.09   2 
 14 Brown, Nick                  Britt, Jack            23.24      24.20   3 
 15 Williams, Quinton            South View             23.44      24.40   3 
 16 Coaxum, Kai                  Cape Fear              22.84      24.43   3 
 17 McCoy, Josh                  Cape Fear              24.44      25.21   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Daniel, Jahmaal              Terry Sanfor           22.72      22.29   10   
  2 Rascoe, Omar                 Eesmith Hswo           23.02      22.99    8   
  3 Brown, Xavier                South View             23.57      23.00    6   
  4 Lawrence, Carlos             Seventy-Firs           23.42      23.01    5   
  5 Higgins, Jakwon              Terry Sanfor           23.27      23.09    4   
  6 Brooks, Alex                 Pine Forest            23.50      23.41    3   
  7 Baker, Devonte               Pine Forest            23.48      23.45    2   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saunders, Khari              Eesmith Hswo           50.00      49.76Q  1 
  2 Daniel, Jahmaal              Terry Sanfor           51.84      51.79Q  2 
  3 James, KaSaun                Eesmith Hswo           51.23      52.00Q  1 
  4 Sneed, Virgil                Britt, Jack            50.74      52.07Q  2 
  5 Coaxum, Kai                  Cape Fear              51.84      52.30Q  1 
  6 Wicks, William               Terry Sanfor           56.04      52.45Q  2 
  7 Jones, Anthony               Pine Forest            53.04      52.63q  1 
  8 Page, RaKesh                 South View             52.83      53.07q  2 
  9 Williams, Quinton            South View             52.60      53.39   2 
 10 Detro, Anthony               Britt, Jack            52.29      54.43   1 
 11 Semple II, Terrence          Seventy-Firs           56.34      55.15   1 
 12 Davis-Johnson, Juwon         Britt, Jack            51.94      55.33   2 
 13 Manning, Damien              Eesmith Hswo           52.84      55.88   1 
 14 Clark, Lorenz                Terry Sanfor           52.54      56.02   1 
 15 Anderson, Ivan               South View             54.28      56.61   2 
 -- Lawrence, Carlos             Seventy-Firs           50.34         DQ   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Daniel, Jahmaal              Terry Sanfor           51.79      50.51   10   
  2 Sneed, Virgil                Britt, Jack            52.07      50.84    8   
  3 Saunders, Khari              Eesmith Hswo           49.76      52.73    6   
  4 Page, RaKesh                 South View             53.07      53.18    5   
  5 Jones, Anthony               Pine Forest            52.63      54.32    4   
  6 James, KaSaun                Eesmith Hswo           52.00      55.41    3   
  7 Wicks, William               Terry Sanfor           52.45      56.27    2   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hall, Philip                 Terry Sanfor         1:53.62    1:53.30   10   
  2 Schaub, Dakota               Pine Forest          1:55.64    1:57.66    8   
  3 Hayden, Darrell              Britt, Jack          1:56.21    1:59.69    6   
  4 Kumi, William A.             Terry Sanfor         2:00.00    2:00.93    5   
  5 Johnson, Walter              Pine Forest          1:56.89    2:03.74    4   
  6 Bowen, Ricardo               South View           2:03.78    2:04.36    3   
  7 Reid, Ravon                  Pine Forest          2:02.50    2:04.98    2   
  8 Remigio, Luis                Terry Sanfor         2:03.10    2:05.14    1   
  9 Moore, Yuri                  Seventy-Firs         2:07.90    2:05.82  
 10 Guthrie, David               South View           2:04.94    2:06.16  
 11 Jones, Jalen                 Eesmith Hswo         2:13.50    2:11.14  
 12 Jackson, Quentin             Eesmith Hswo         2:11.43    2:13.05  
 13 Crawford, Austin             South View           2:01.57    2:15.00  
 14 Manning, Damien              Eesmith Hswo         2:15.86    2:19.24  
 15 Carlos, Erik                 Seventy-Firs         2:18.20    2:24.79  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hall, Philip                 Terry Sanfor         4:15.70    4:32.49   10   
  2 Hayden, Darrell              Britt, Jack          4:40.90    4:35.63    8   
  3 Crawford, Austin             South View           4:38.90    4:35.86    6   
  4 Staples, Michael             South View           4:35.60    4:36.61    5   
  5 Grant, Titus                 South View           4:36.15    4:38.51    4   
  6 Maxfield, Sam                Pine Forest          4:36.60    4:43.25    3   
  7 Wicks, William               Terry Sanfor         4:47.00    4:46.86    2   
  8 View, Derek                  Britt, Jack          4:58.80    4:49.12    1   
  9 Arata, Patrick               Terry Sanfor         4:56.11    4:49.30  
 10 Jones, Caleb                 Cape Fear            4:56.00    4:50.37  
 11 Leahy, Nate                  Pine Forest          4:48.50    4:50.61  
 12 Sennabaum, Aaron             Pine Forest          4:48.05    4:51.80  
 13 Arrendondo, Paul             Cape Fear            5:06.80    4:52.03  
 14 Whiteside, Denard            Eesmith Hswo         4:56.90    4:52.05  
 15 Estevez, Austin              Eesmith Hswo         5:00.00    5:01.06  
 16 Jones, Jalen                 Eesmith Hswo         5:16.80    5:06.16  
 17 Rhodes, Jeremiah             Britt, Jack          5:03.44    5:16.39  
 18 Prudente-Bernal, Richard     Seventy-Firs         5:25.70    5:16.64  
 19 Griffith, Trevail            Seventy-Firs         5:27.10    5:19.81  
 20 White, Troy                  Cape Fear            5:28.20    5:25.26  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hall, Philip                 Terry Sanfor         9:13.72    9:48.93   10   
  2 Moody, Joseph                South View           9:54.10    9:57.97    8   
  3 Grant, Titus                 South View           9:54.65   10:07.62    6   
  4 Alejandro, Javier            South View           9:58.18   10:07.67    5   
  5 Maxfield, Sam                Pine Forest         10:07.15   10:30.12    4   
  6 Sullivan, Jackson            Britt, Jack         10:58.50   10:42.95    3   
  7 Sennabaum, Aaron             Pine Forest         10:43.85   10:43.21    2   
  8 Arrendondo, Paul             Cape Fear           11:06.20   10:44.36    1   
  9 Solheim, Brook               Britt, Jack         11:12.50   10:51.19  
 10 Parsons, Alex                Britt, Jack         10:50.10   10:54.71  
 11 Shank, Jerry                 Pine Forest         11:12.00   11:05.23  
 12 Jones, Caleb                 Cape Fear           10:56.30   11:15.53  
 13 Estevez, Austin              Eesmith Hswo        11:14.90   11:18.92  
 14 Whiteside, Denard            Eesmith Hswo        10:56.50   11:27.26  
 15 Hamilton, Tristan            Terry Sanfor        11:46.33   11:42.02  
 16 Prudente-Bernal, Richard     Seventy-Firs        11:36.80   11:42.62  
 17 Fonke, Jacob                 Terry Sanfor        11:41.00   11:59.81  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Xavier                South View             14.96      15.50Q  1 
  2 Jordon, Thomas               Terry Sanfor           15.80      16.39Q  2 
  3 Rose, Jo'el                  Terry Sanfor           16.00      16.17Q  1 
  4 Garland, Juquan              South View             15.84      16.58Q  2 
  5 Williams, Khalil             Eesmith Hswo           17.51      17.47Q  1 
  6 Washington, Mason            South View             17.17      18.13Q  2 
  7 Wright, Jacob                Pine Forest            16.84      17.52q  1 
  8 Graham, Javon                Britt, Jack            18.34      18.75q  2 
  9 Mullins, Antonio             Eesmith Hswo           17.74      19.29   1 
 10 Wingo, Josh                  Pine Forest            18.64      19.33   2 
 11 Robinson, Traceton           Terry Sanfor           16.94      20.29   2 
 12 Smith, Aaron                 Cape Fear                         23.96   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Xavier                South View             15.50      15.36   10   
  2 Jordon, Thomas               Terry Sanfor           16.39      15.75    8   
  3 Garland, Juquan              South View             16.58      16.10    6   
  4 Rose, Jo'el                  Terry Sanfor           16.17      16.13    5   
  5 Washington, Mason            South View             18.13      17.26    4   
  6 Williams, Khalil             Eesmith Hswo           17.47      17.49    3   
  7 Wright, Jacob                Pine Forest            17.52      17.64    2   
  8 Graham, Javon                Britt, Jack            18.75      17.84    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Xavier                South View             40.00      41.21Q  1 
  2 Rose, Jo'el                  Terry Sanfor           41.14      42.84Q  2 
  3 Williams, Khalil             Eesmith Hswo           41.14      42.91Q  3 
  4 Jordon, Thomas               Terry Sanfor           43.44      42.23Q  1 
  5 Washington, Mason            South View             42.14      42.97Q  3 
  6 Jackson, Tyrus               South View             42.34      43.19Q  2 
  7 Smith, Aaron                 Cape Fear                         43.65q  2 
  8 Graham, Javon                Britt, Jack            46.14      44.84q  1 
  9 Turner, Ryan                 Terry Sanfor           43.74      45.24   1 
 10 Pless, Nicoe                 Eesmith Hswo           45.54      45.53   2 
 11 Smith, Korel                 Eesmith Hswo           44.04      45.98   2 
 12 Belton, Jamal                Pine Forest            44.24      46.11   3 
 13 Sinclair, Darius             Britt, Jack            45.54      46.39   1 
 14 Wright, Jacob                Pine Forest            45.16      46.47   3 
 15 Downs, Jacob                 Cape Fear              46.94      47.14   2 
 16 Wingo, Josh                  Pine Forest            47.05      47.88   3 
 17 Mitchell, Danello            Cape Fear              48.94      50.34   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Xavier                South View             41.21      38.98   10   
  2 Williams, Khalil             Eesmith Hswo           42.91      42.01    8   
  3 Jordon, Thomas               Terry Sanfor           42.23      42.35    6   
  4 Rose, Jo'el                  Terry Sanfor           42.84      42.48    5   
  5 Washington, Mason            South View             42.97      42.55    4   
  6 Smith, Aaron                 Cape Fear              43.65      44.05    3   
  7 Jackson, Tyrus               South View             43.19      44.22    2   
  8 Graham, Javon                Britt, Jack            44.84      46.10    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eesmith Hswomen  'A'                                42.74      43.46   10   
  2 Pine Forest  'A'                                    43.24      43.61    8   
     1) Jones, Anthony                  2) Brooks, Alex                   
     3) Baker, Devonte                  4) Allen, Tim                     
  3 Terry Sanford  'A'                                  42.99      44.43    6   
     1) Bonner, Daryll                  2) Mitchell, Joshual              
     3) Davenport, Miles                4) Miller, Brandon                
  4 Britt, Jack  'A'                                    44.34      44.50    4   
  5 South View  'A'                                     44.94      44.75    2   
     1) Birch, DaJuan                   2) Cox, Jeremy                    
     3) Gordon, Elvis                   4) Herring, John                  
 -- Cape Fear  'A'                                      45.84         DQ  
     1) Robinson, Tarje                 2) McCoy, Josh                    
     3) King, Dakota                    4) Williams, Adrian               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Terry Sanford  'A'                                1:29.36    1:29.49   10   
     1) Higgins, Jakwon                 2) Jordon, Thomas                 
     3) Elerby, Ladante                 4) Daniel, Jahmaal                
  2 Pine Forest  'A'                                  1:31.36    1:31.27    8   
     1) Jones, Anthony                  2) Brooks, Alex                   
     3) Baker, Devonte                  4) Allen, Tim                     
  3 Britt, Jack  'A'                                  1:31.78    1:32.10    6   
  4 South View  'A'                                   1:35.37    1:34.09    4   
     1) Birch, DaJuan                   2) Cox, Jeremy                    
     3) Gordon, Elvis                   4) Herring, John                  
  5 Seventy-First  'A'                                1:33.70    1:35.83    2   
 -- Cape Fear  'A'                                    1:36.30         DQ  
     1) Robinson, Tarje                 2) McCoy, Josh                    
     3) King, Dakota                    4) Williams, Adrian               
 -- Eesmith Hswomen  'A'                              1:28.83         DQ  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Britt, Jack  'A'                                  3:26.16    3:25.13   10   
  2 Pine Forest  'A'                                  3:26.20    3:27.25    8   
     1) Jones, Anthony                  2) Baker, Devonte                 
     3) Johnson, Walter                 4) Schaub, Dakota                 
  3 South View  'A'                                   3:31.46    3:32.36    6   
     1) Crawford, Austin                2) Eugene, Jeffrey                
     3) Page, RaKesh                    4) Williams, Quinton              
  4 Terry Sanford  'A'                                3:30.61    3:32.60    4   
     1) Higgins, Jakwon                 2) Kumi, William A.               
     3) Wicks, William                  4) Glover, Chris                  
  5 Seventy-First  'A'                                3:37.90    3:35.56    2   
  6 Eesmith Hswomen  'A'                              3:27.64    3:36.34    1   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Terry Sanford  'A'                                8:02.00    8:03.70   10   
     1) Wicks, William                  2) Remigio, Luis                  
     3) Kumi, William A.                4) Hall, Philip                   
  2 Pine Forest  'A'                                  8:31.15    8:11.13    8   
     1) Schaub, Dakota                  2) Reid, Ravon                    
     3) Maxfield, Sam                   4) Johnson, Walter                
  3 Britt, Jack  'A'                                  8:33.60    8:16.01    6   
  4 South View  'A'                                   8:27.70    8:18.39    4   
  5 Eesmith Hswomen  'A'                              8:51.13    9:14.70    2   
  6 Seventy-First  'A'                                9:07.40    9:24.66    1   
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 fairfax-jones, jemal         Seventy-Firs         6-00.00    6-04.00      1.93m  10   
  2 James, Chris                 South View           5-08.00    6-00.00      1.82m   8   
  3 Herring, John                South View           6-00.00    5-10.00      1.77m   6   
  4 McKeithan, Tony              Terry Sanfor         5-10.00    5-08.00      1.72m   4.50
  4 Bonner, Daryll               Terry Sanfor         6-01.00    5-08.00      1.72m   4.50
  6 Birch, DaJuan                South View           5-10.00    5-06.00      1.67m   2.50
  6 Elerby, Ladante              Terry Sanfor         5-10.00    5-06.00      1.67m   2.50
  8 Rouse, Raymond               Eesmith Hswo         5-02.00    5-02.00      1.57m   1   
 -- Frank, Andre                 Seventy-Firs         5-10.00         DQ            
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McKeithan, Tony              Terry Sanfor        19-08.25   21-07.00      6.57m  10   
  2 Bell, Phillip                Eesmith Hswo        20-06.00   21-01.50      6.43m   8   
  3 Glover, Chris                Terry Sanfor        21-07.00   21-01.00      6.42m   6   
  4 Thompson, Julian             Britt, Jack         20-05.00   21-00.00      6.40m   5   
  5 Hales, Oliver                Britt, Jack         21-02.00   20-11.00      6.37m   4   
  6 Elerby, Ladante              Terry Sanfor        21-00.25   20-09.00      6.32m   3   
  7 Birch, DaJuan                South View          20-05.00   20-04.00      6.19m   2   
  8 fairfax-jones, jemal         Seventy-Firs        20-00.00   20-01.00      6.12m   1   
  9 Wheeler, Gerrell             Cape Fear                      20-00.50      6.10m 
 10 Broadhurst Jr., Michael      Britt, Jack         20-08.50   19-08.50      6.00m 
 11 Brown, Xavier                South View          20-07.00   19-07.50      5.98m 
 12 Pless, Nicoe                 Eesmith Hswo        18-04.75   19-04.00      5.89m 
 13 Robinson, Tarje              Cape Fear           19-02.50   18-10.50      5.75m 
 14 Smith, Zane                  Pine Forest         18-07.00   18-08.00      5.68m 
 15 Sumerall, Unique             Pine Forest         19-05.00   18-04.50      5.60m 
 16 Cox, Jeremy                  South View          19-06.75   16-10.50      5.14m 
 -- Williams, Adrian             Cape Fear           21-05.00         DQ            
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Darryl                 Britt, Jack         44-02.00   44-08.00     13.61m  10   
  2 Williams, Adrian             Cape Fear           44-01.25   44-02.00     13.46m   8   
  3 Bell, Phillip                Eesmith Hswo        41-06.50   42-07.00     12.97m   6   
  4 Elerby, Ladante              Terry Sanfor                   42-06.75     12.97m   5   
  5 James, Chris                 South View          42-01.00   42-06.00     12.95m   4   
  6 Farmer, Daquan               Britt, Jack         42-03.00   42-02.00     12.85m   3   
  7 Glover, Chris                Terry Sanfor        41-00.50   41-11.00     12.77m   2   
  8 Wheeler, Gerrell             Cape Fear                     J41-11.00     12.77m   1   
  9 Eugene, Jeffrey              South View          40-07.00   41-00.00     12.49m 
 10 MacLain, Sean                Britt, Jack         41-08.00   39-10.00     12.14m 
 11 Johnson, Te'von              South View          39-02.00   38-10.50     11.84m 
 12 Blackman, Jonathan           Terry Sanfor        37-02.00   38-05.00     11.70m 
 13 Sumerall, Unique             Pine Forest         37-06.00   38-00.00     11.58m 
 14 Robinson, Tarje              Cape Fear           39-09.00   37-08.00     11.48m 
 15 Whitaker, Aaron              Eesmith Hswo        36-06.00   37-05.00     11.40m 
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Davis, Ryan                  Pine Forest         53-10.00   52-03.00     15.92m  10   
  2 Mcneill, Josh                Terry Sanfor        54-10.00   50-02.00     15.29m   8   
  3 Rhem, Prince                 Eesmith Hswo        47-11.00   49-00.00     14.93m   6   
  4 Persaved, Amos               Pine Forest         45-04.00   46-00.25     14.02m   5   
  5 Hill, Lamarque               Eesmith Hswo        45-03.00   44-05.00     13.53m   4   
  6 Graham, Josh                 Pine Forest         42-03.50   42-06.00     12.95m   3   
  7 Breedlove, Charles           Eesmith Hswo        40-04.00   41-11.00     12.77m   2   
  8 Udoh, Olisaemera             Terry Sanfor        43-07.75   39-08.00     12.09m   1   
  9 Arkwright, Solomon           Britt, Jack         43-04.00   38-03.50     11.67m 
 10 Monroe, Jeff                 Terry Sanfor        40-08.75   37-01.00     11.30m 
 11 Bradford, Matt               South View          38-09.00   36-07.00     11.15m 
 12 Whitted, DeJohn              South View          37-09.50   35-10.00     10.92m 
 13 Malik, Muldrow               Cape Fear           39-01.50   34-11.00     10.64m 
 14 Thomas, Samuel               South View          38-01.50   34-06.00     10.51m 
 15 Yeich, Patrick               Britt, Jack         43-00.00   34-01.00     10.38m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Davis, Ryan                  Pine Forest           165-06     151-05     46.15m  10   
  2 Rhem, Prince                 Eesmith Hswo          150-10     140-03     42.74m   8   
  3 Nichols, Andre               South View          33-00.50     135-09     41.37m   6   
  4 Mcneill, Josh                Terry Sanfor        25-01.25     119-05     36.39m   5   
  5 Marshall, William            South View            117-07     111-08     34.03m   4   
  6 Haddow-Green, Cameron        South View            105-07     110-06     33.68m   3   
  7 Yeich, Patrick               Britt, Jack           104-01     108-10     33.17m   2   
  8 Malik, Muldrow               Cape Fear              96-05     107-09     32.84m   1   
  9 Persaved, Amos               Pine Forest           111-03     107-01     32.63m 
 10 Arkwright, Solomon           Britt, Jack         03-07.50     101-07     30.96m 
 11 Wettstien, Christian         Eesmith Hswo          105-06      99-02     30.22m 
 12 Love, Jermaine               Britt, Jack            89-00      96-07     29.43m 
 13 Hill, Lamarque               Eesmith Hswo          112-06      86-03     26.28m