Triton Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.84 | h | Kasey Matthews | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
8.34 | h SB | Taylor Adams | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
8.54 | h SB | Infiniti Evans | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
46.44 | h | Kasey Matthews | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
52.54 | h | Carolina Rosado | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
53.04 | h | Emily Neville | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:28.00 | Kasey Matthews | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
1:36.80 | Emily Neville | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
1:40.80 | SB | Carolina Rosado | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:43.00 | Emma Whitesell | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
3:57.50 | SB | Ashley Dean | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
4:25.30 | SB | Taylor Adams | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:41.20 | Ashley Dean | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
6:44.60 | Emily Hamilton | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
6:54.90 | SB | Ashlan Westbrook | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
15:05.60 | SB | Emily Hamilton | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
15:21.70 | SB | Taylor Dunham | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
16:12.30 | SB | Leah West | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
11.24 | h SB | Infiniti Evans | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
11.44 | h SB | Gabriela Rosado | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
12.44 | h SB | Briana Lee | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:49.80 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:31.50 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Cassidy Hayes | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
4-6 | SB | Barbara Godwin | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-1 | SB | Kasey Matthews | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
12-8 | SB | Barbara Godwin | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
11-10 | Ashlan Westbrook | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
27-11.75 | SB | Barbara Godwin | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
26-5 | SB | Ashlan Westbrook | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
26-4.75 | SB | Ashley Dean | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
25-10 | Makayla Surles | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
24-7 | Chelsea Elmore | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.44 | h SB | Brandon Mclean | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
7.04 | h SB | Malik Leak | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
7.04 | h SB | Zach Wade | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
37.84 | h | Brandon Mclean | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
39.64 | h | Shane Smith | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
40.34 | h | Kameha Robinson | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.40 | SB | Brandon Mclean | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
1:11.90 | Shane Smith | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
1:36.00 | SB | James Dupree | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:53.70 | SB | Jared Keever | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
3:12.80 | Brendon Burgett | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
3:15.90 | Justin Hamilton | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:20.90 | Jared Keever | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
5:28.40 | Zack Fipps | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
5:37.60 | SB | Tanner Davis | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:55.20 | Jared Keever | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
12:30.70 | SB | Zack Fipps | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
13:19.20 | Justin Hamilton | 8th | Finals | Complete Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.64 | h SB | Ray Moore | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
8.84 | h | Malik Leak | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
9.34 | h SB | Broderick Leach | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:49.10 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:20.60 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | SB | Broderick Leach | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
19-8 | SB | Ray Moore | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
17-2.5 | SB | Brandon Graham | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
16-9 | SB | Zach Wade | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-7.75 | SB | Deon Newkirk | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
41-2 | SB | Reginald McNeill | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
36-5 | SB | Davonte Hodges | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
33-10.5 | SB | Dequarrea Signal | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |