College Men 10000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Dylan Lafond Mount Olive 30:51.30 1
2 Jaiden Brandt GRU Augusta 31:08.90 2
3 Job Kemboi Clayton State 31:09.80 3
4 Felix Duchampt Queens (N.C.) 31:14.00 4
5 Austin Steagall Mount Olive 31:17.40 5
6 Corey Mundy Flagler 31:30.30 6
7 Ahmad Nesbitt North Greenville 31:38.40 7
8 Alex Griggs Mars Hill 31:42.20 8
9 Brett Morley North Greenville 31:46.30 9
10 Ryan McFall Columbus St. 31:49.80 10
11 Akiharu Kitagawa Mount Olive 31:57.50 11
12 Dustin Ross GRU Augusta 32:01.00 12
13 Jacob Dirkman Columbus St. 32:05.00 13
14 Stephen Greco Mount Olive 32:09.20 14
15 Spencer Frantom King 32:10.70 15
16 Brent Swiney King 32:13.10 16
17 Preston Jones GRU Augusta 32:16.20 17
18 David Jones Mars Hill 32:21.20 18
19 Tim Gill Belmont Abbey 32:24.30 19
20 Tanner Cook King 32:25.80 20
21 Wilson Pearson UNC Pembroke 32:29.40 21
22 Eugenio Gil Mount Olive 32:31.80 22
23 Jordan Noe King 32:34.40 23
24 David Cooper Tusculum 32:41.40 --
25 Jacob Urys Mount Olive 32:44.30 24
26 Derek Gibson Mars Hill 32:45.10 25
27 Ryan Mecca Lincoln Memorial 32:47.70 26
28 Cesar Reyes Mars Hill 32:49.60 27
29 Dickson Kurgat King 32:50.20 28
30 Nick Del Guercio GRU Augusta 32:51.20 29
31 Donny Barnes Montevallo 32:52.70 30
32 Erasmo Ordonez Mount Olive 32:57.80 31
33 Brady Adcock Mars Hill 33:01.60 32
34 Josh Mower Brevard 33:03.30 33
35 Bradley Maldonado Lincoln Memorial 33:04.30 34
36 Cody Mallchok Columbus St. 33:10.90 35
37 Brandon Ward Lincoln Memorial 33:13.00 36
38 Zach Millsaps Lenoir-Rhyne 33:16.20 37
39 Pablo Castro Armstrong Atlantic 33:17.40 38
40 Jake Bentancourt Queens (N.C.) 33:18.70 39
41 Dillon Hodge Flagler 33:20.00 40
42 Trevor Turner GC&SU 33:21.70 41
43 Erik Hartley Flagler 33:24.20 42
44 Matt Reith UNC Pembroke 33:24.60 43
45 Shane Huckeba GRU Augusta 33:26.70 44
46 Joel Johnston UNC Pembroke 33:30.10 45
47 Kiel Bollero Mars Hill 33:31.20 46
48 Tristan Perignon Limestone 33:32.60 47
49 James Ryden GC&SU 33:32.70 48
50 James Lawson Wingate 33:32.80 49
51 Alex Craig Wingate 33:37.00 50
52 Matthew Johnson GRU Augusta 33:39.00 51
53 Parks Edwards Anderson (S.C.) 33:39.50 52
54 Aaron Nelson Lenoir-Rhyne 33:43.80 53
55 Ian Edwards Columbus St. 33:44.00 54
56 Jordan Smith King 33:44.50 55
57 Christian Davis Armstrong Atlantic 33:44.70 56
58 Tyler Jowers Flagler 33:47.80 57
59 Stephen Bowers Columbus St. 33:48.50 58
60 Austin Edmonds Barton 33:49.70 59
61 Ryan Caulley Belmont Abbey 33:50.50 60
62 David Smith Montevallo 33:52.60 61
63 Paul McNeil GC&SU 33:57.80 62
64 Andrew Smith Flagler 33:58.30 63
65 Tyler Dunn Lees-McRae 34:00.00 64
66 Nebiyou Aynu UNC Pembroke 34:03.00 65
67 Michael Warrick GC&SU 34:03.80 66
68 Jaccob Mobbs Columbus St. 34:04.80 67
69 Varun Gopinath Armstrong Atlantic 34:06.40 68
70 Ben Boerma Anderson (S.C.) 34:09.80 69
71 Marc Delisle Brevard 34:19.90 70
72 Michael Davis Lees-McRae 34:21.00 71
73 Nathan Collier Newberry 34:23.10 72
74 James Hollingsworth Queens (N.C.) 34:27.20 73
75 Paul Orr GC&SU 34:29.60 74
76 Chris Laughlin Pfeiffer 34:29.70 75
77 Mason Webber Montevallo 34:32.20 76
78 Jordan Tager Brevard 34:32.20 77
79 Chad Jones Flagler 34:33.40 78
80 Mike Ryan Lenoir-Rhyne 34:35.90 79
81 Matthew Sutton GC&SU 34:37.20 80
82 Nepolian Patel Wingate 34:38.50 81
83 Frank Archuleta Clayton State 34:42.00 82
84 Thomas Garrigan Anderson (S.C.) 34:42.10 83
85 Austin Sorensen Newberry 34:50.40 84
86 Westley Wilson Anderson (S.C.) 34:51.30 85
87 Carter Benge Mars Hill 34:53.40 86
88 Tyler Moore UNC Pembroke 34:53.50 87
89 Charles Koontz Lenoir-Rhyne 34:56.80 88
90 Alex Martinez Armstrong Atlantic 34:57.30 89
91 Jordan Poche Montevallo 34:57.60 90
92 Nathan Reeves Columbus St. 34:59.10 91
93 Matt Jordan-Steele Catawba 35:00.80 92
94 Christopher Vilela Queens (N.C.) 35:04.50 93
95 Henry Furman Pfeiffer 35:07.60 94
96 Josh Wilhoit Pfeiffer 35:10.20 95
97 Kyle Barry Lenoir-Rhyne 35:11.30 96
98 Nicholas Owens Pfeiffer 35:12.70 97
99 Binyam Belachew Wingate 35:13.10 98
100 Erik Gibbs Brevard 35:14.70 99
101 Alex Guilluame Queens (N.C.) 35:15.30 100
102 Andrew Nguyen UNC Pembroke 35:18.70 101
103 Jacob Troutman Wingate 35:24.00 102
104 Chris Lewis Brevard 35:27.50 103
105 Dylan Bates Coker 35:30.80 104
106 Nick Guerra Carson-Newman 35:32.20 105
107 Ned Kennedy Anderson (S.C.) 35:32.30 106
108 Frank Spicer Belmont Abbey 35:33.30 107
109 Jesse Patrick Anderson (S.C.) 35:34.10 108
110 Tanner Thomason Clayton State 35:34.80 109
111 Chris Pirrello Montevallo 35:35.00 110
112 James Gregory Erskine 35:35.10 111
113 Dillon Edwards Pfeiffer 35:38.80 112
114 Ravon Wamer North Greenville 35:39.00 113
115 Dustin Hickernell Wingate 35:39.20 114
116 Chase Steagall Limestone 35:39.90 115
117 Michael Darazi Limestone 35:42.10 116
118 Patrick Stump Carson-Newman 35:50.80 117
119 Lawson Burrow Tusculum 35:52.60 --
120 Brady Burke UNC Pembroke 35:54.40 118
121 Shawn Smith Limestone 35:54.60 119
122 Ben Wade North Greenville 35:55.70 120
123 Cord Sgaglio Limestone 36:02.20 121
124 Brandon Garren Pfeiffer 36:08.10 122
125 Matus Mydla Armstrong Atlantic 36:08.50 123
126 Peter Hackett Newberry 36:11.80 124
127 Matthew Tippins GC&SU 36:19.60 125
128 Nathan Hatley Catawba 36:20.60 126
129 Scott Pullen Wingate 36:22.20 127
130 Zak Shave Flagler 36:23.80 128
131 Adam Aldridge GRU Augusta 36:24.50 129
132 Michael Rogers Belmont Abbey 36:24.90 130
133 Josh Marsh Carson-Newman 36:25.40 131
134 Kyle Henry North Greenville 36:25.60 132
135 Corey Parker Limestone 36:32.10 133
136 Alec Ross Carson-Newman 36:34.40 134
137 Richard Borrero Erskine 36:35.70 135
138 Brenden Sherrill Lees-McRae 36:38.50 136
139 Matthew Bailey Clayton State 36:39.80 137
140 Jordan Ferguson North Greenville 36:40.70 138
141 Stephen Thompson Lincoln Memorial 36:44.00 139
142 Leonardo Germiniani Lincoln Memorial 36:44.10 140
143 Scott Swing Limestone 36:49.30 141
144 Darren Balkey Belmont Abbey 36:49.70 142
145 Connor Marullo Montevallo 36:50.50 143
146 Marcus Lafleur Clayton State 36:50.90 144
147 Michael Burch Anderson (S.C.) 36:51.20 145
148 Chris Shore Brevard 36:54.40 146
149 Luar Lopez Barton 36:57.40 147
150 Matt Lozancich Clayton State 37:19.70 148
151 Josh Wilkinson North Greenville 37:31.60 149
152 Cody McNeely Lees-McRae 37:32.20 150
153 Jonathan Chastain Carson-Newman 37:33.40 151
154 Tom Sizeland Coker 37:36.00 152
155 Nick Westhead Erskine 37:37.70 153
156 Abram Logan Lenoir-Rhyne 37:50.20 154
157 Sean Condon Lees-McRae 37:54.80 155
158 Troy Hickom Clayton State 37:55.70 156
159 Sidney Smith Belmont Abbey 37:58.50 157
160 Patrick Karriker Catawba 38:13.90 158
161 Levi Dorsett Montevallo 38:22.20 159
162 Daniel Strutton Barton 38:29.50 160
163 Tyler Hansen Erskine 38:31.50 161
164 Stephen Spidell Carson-Newman 38:42.40 162
165 Adam Pope Barton 38:52.50 163
166 Shane Shelton Brevard 39:02.10 164
167 Connor roudabush Newberry 39:08.40 165
168 Carlos Unda-Galvan Erskine 39:20.80 166
169 David Iverson Belmont Abbey 39:29.40 167
170 Anthony Nelson Barton 39:32.30 168
171 Fabian Hardy Coker 39:35.10 169
172 Robert Amerson Barton 39:38.70 170
173 Britian Tomlinson Coker 39:39.50 171
174 Dustin Corder Erskine 39:42.20 172
175 Cody Jones Pfeiffer 39:48.80 173
176 Gustav Meyners Lenoir-Rhyne 39:51.70 174
177 Mark Edwards Carson-Newman 40:02.00 175
178 Jon Slaven Lincoln Memorial 41:20.60 176
179 Jonathon Boles Catawba 41:24.20 177
180 Mason Padgett Catawba 41:54.40 178
181 Rodrick Williams Coker 43:08.70 179
182 Jordan Meyer Lees-McRae 44:10.70 180
183 Christian Lawyer Newberry 44:59.60 181
184 Sean Arnold Coker 46:14.30 182
185 Patrick Tyler Coker 46:14.90 183
186 Duane Beckley Catawba 46:36.70 184
187 Tayler Manning Newberry 50:24.50 185
College Men 8000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Mount Olive 53 1 5 11 14 22 24 31
Total Time: 2:38:48 Average: 31:45.44 1-5 Split: 1:41
2 King 102 15 16 20 23 28 55 -
Total Time: 2:42:15 Average: 32:26.84 1-5 Split: 40
3 GRU Augusta 104 2 12 17 29 44 51 129
Total Time: 2:41:44 Average: 32:20.80 1-5 Split: 2:18
4 Mars Hill 110 8 18 25 27 32 46 86
Total Time: 2:42:40 Average: 32:31.94 1-5 Split: 1:20
5 Columbus St. 170 10 13 35 54 58 67 91
Total Time: 2:44:39 Average: 32:55.64 1-5 Split: 1:59
6 Flagler 208 6 40 42 57 63 78 128
Total Time: 2:46:01 Average: 33:12.12 1-5 Split: 2:28
7 UNC Pembroke 261 21 43 45 65 87 101 118
Total Time: 2:48:21 Average: 33:40.12 1-5 Split: 2:25
8 GC&SU 291 41 48 62 66 74 80 125
Total Time: 2:49:26 Average: 33:53.12 1-5 Split: 1:08
9 Queens (N.C.) 309 4 39 73 93 100 - -
Total Time: 2:49:20 Average: 33:51.94 1-5 Split: 4:02
10 Lenoir-Rhyne 353 37 53 79 88 96 154 174
Total Time: 2:51:44 Average: 34:20.80 1-5 Split: 1:56
11 Montevallo 367 30 61 76 90 110 143 159
Total Time: 2:51:51 Average: 34:22.02 1-5 Split: 2:43
12 Armstrong Atlantic 374 38 56 68 89 123 - -
Total Time: 2:52:15 Average: 34:26.86 1-5 Split: 2:52
13 Lincoln Memorial 375 26 34 36 139 140 176 -
Total Time: 2:52:34 Average: 34:30.62 1-5 Split: 3:57
14 Wingate 380 49 50 81 98 102 114 127
Total Time: 2:52:26 Average: 34:29.08 1-5 Split: 1:52
15 North Greenville 381 7 9 113 120 132 138 149
Total Time: 2:51:25 Average: 34:17.00 1-5 Split: 4:48
16 Brevard 382 33 70 77 99 103 146 164
Total Time: 2:52:38 Average: 34:31.52 1-5 Split: 2:25
17 Anderson (S.C.) 395 52 69 83 85 106 108 145
Total Time: 2:52:55 Average: 34:35.00 1-5 Split: 1:53
18 Belmont Abbey 458 19 60 107 130 142 157 167
Total Time: 2:55:03 Average: 35:00.54 1-5 Split: 4:26
19 Pfeiffer 473 75 94 95 97 112 122 173
Total Time: 2:55:39 Average: 35:07.80 1-5 Split: 1:10
20 Clayton State 475 3 82 109 137 144 148 156
Total Time: 2:54:58 Average: 34:59.46 1-5 Split: 5:42
21 Limestone 518 47 115 116 119 121 133 141
Total Time: 2:56:52 Average: 35:22.28 1-5 Split: 2:30
22 Lees-McRae 576 64 71 136 150 155 180 -
Total Time: 3:00:27 Average: 36:05.30 1-5 Split: 3:55
23 Newberry 626 72 84 124 165 181 185 -
Total Time: 3:09:34 Average: 37:54.66 1-5 Split: 10:37
24 Carson-Newman 638 105 117 131 134 151 162 175
Total Time: 3:01:57 Average: 36:23.24 1-5 Split: 2:02
25 Barton 697 59 147 160 163 168 170 -
Total Time: 3:07:42 Average: 37:32.28 1-5 Split: 5:43
26 Erskine 726 111 135 153 161 166 172 -
Total Time: 3:07:41 Average: 37:32.16 1-5 Split: 3:46
27 Catawba 731 92 126 158 177 178 184 -
Total Time: 3:12:54 Average: 38:34.78 1-5 Split: 6:54
28 Coker 775 104 152 169 171 179 182 183
Total Time: 3:15:31 Average: 39:06.02 1-5 Split: 7:38