South Caldwell Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.60 | SB | Holly Quivera | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.90 | SB | Amelia Terry | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
30.95 | SB | Holly Quivera | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:12.21 | SB | Allison Guthrie | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:49.22 | SB | MiKayla Poulter | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:57.38 | SB | Julia Bolick | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:29.86 | SB | Patterson Weaver | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
15:53.06 | SB | Meleah Starnes | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.07 | SB | BreAna Hoyle | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.96 | SB | BreAna Hoyle | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.52 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:49.23 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-9.5 | SB | Shelby Brown | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
11-11 | SB | Holly Quivera | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
11-9.5 | SB | Amelia Terry | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-8.5 | SB | Shelby Brown | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
29-11 | SB | Julia Bolick | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
76-3 | SB | Claire Stoudermire | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
54-6 | SB | Sarah Vang | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
49-4 | SB | Esther Rivas | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
32-0 | SB | Shelby Brown | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
23-4.5 | SB | Sarah Bostain | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18-1.5 | SB | Esther Rivas | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.48 | SB | Andrew Walker | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.23 | SB | Logan Minton | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
25.28 | SB | Demarcus Wardrick | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.61 | SB | Zane Geiser | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:07.00 | SB | Jacob Hall | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:21.00 | SB | Jonathan Gillen | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:48.04 | SB | Dylan Mathewson | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
5:25.90 | SB | Michael Faulkner | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:42.48 | SB | Seth Teague | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:29.21 | SB | Alex Craig | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
13:08.83 | SB | Seth Teague | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.43 | SB | Owen Williams | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.60 | SB | Owen Williams | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.03 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:40.94 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:48.29 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:04.41 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | SB | Paul Neal | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
5-2 | SB | Tyler Henry | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-10 | SB | Paul Neal | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
15-6.25 | SB | Joseph Huffman | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-11 | SB | Jalen Brown | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
35-5.5 | SB | Tyler Henry | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | SB | Zane Geiser | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
97-8 | SB | Jack Iasiello | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
86-7 | SB | Jakob Beach | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
86-3 | SB | Zachary Geiser | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
37-1 | SB | Grant Benham | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
34-0.5 | SB | Joshua Turner | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
33-11 | SB | Zachary Geiser | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |