Cummings, Hugh M. Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.37 | SB | Imani Vaughn | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results |
14.69 | SB | Kelsey Gant | 18th | Finals H4 | Girls Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.60 | SB | Essence Wiley | 18th | Finals H4 | Girls Complete Results |
31.89 | SB | Kelsey Gant | 26th | Finals H5 | Girls Complete Results |
32.34 | SB | Truvera Stanfield | 27th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.53 | SB | Breyana Roberts | 13th | Finals H2 | Girls Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:55.54 | SB | Stephanie Ruiz | 15th | Finals | Girls Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:54.66 | SB | Stephanie Ruiz | 19th | Finals | Girls Complete Results |
6:58.06 | SB | Katherine Aguilar | 20th | Finals | Girls Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.16 | SB | Francesca Evans | 1st | Finals H3 | Girls Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.62 | SB | Francesca Evans | 1st | Finals H3 | Girls Complete Results |
53.36 | SB | Samirah Stephens | 5th | Finals H3 | Girls Complete Results |
55.28 | SB | Sakieya Timmons | 10th | Finals H2 | Girls Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.24 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:56.74 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H2 | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | SB | Sakieya Timmons | 13th | Finals | Girls Complete Results |
4-2 | SB | Lakia Brown | 16th | Finals | Girls Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-9 | SB | Francesca Evans | 1st | Finals | Girls Complete Results |
14-2 | SB | Samirah Stephens | 5th | Finals | Girls Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-6 | SB | Francesca Evans | 1st | Finals | Girls Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
46-3 | SB | Truvera Stanfield | 20th | Finals | Girls Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
26-10.5 | SB | Sha'Lena Spikes | 11th | Finals | Girls Complete Results |
24-2 | SB | Truvera Stanfield | 18th | Finals | Girls Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.01 | SB | Derice Mills | 12th | Finals H3 | Boys Complete Results |
12.40 | SB | Lemuel Currie Jr | 20th | Finals H2 | Boys Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.33 | SB | Jeremy Griffis | 5th | Finals H5 | Boys Complete Results |
24.55 | SB | Derice Mills | 16th | Finals H2 | Boys Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.74 | SB | Jeremy Griffis | 1st | Finals H5 | Boys Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:17.62 | SB | Gerald Watkins II | 15th | Finals | Boys Complete Results |
2:29.10 | SB | Quinche Cooper | 18th | Finals | Boys Complete Results |
2:34.04 | SB | Travis Stadler | 20th | Finals | Boys Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.82 | SB | Isaiah Moore | 1st | Finals H3 | Boys Complete Results |
15.28 | SB | Thomas Jones | 2nd | Finals H3 | Boys Complete Results |
16.08 | SB | Tyler McAllister | 6th | Finals H3 | Boys Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.62 | SB | Thomas Jones | 1st | Finals H4 | Boys Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.74 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:31.98 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | |
High Jump | |||||
6-4 | SB | Isaiah Moore | 1st | Finals | Boys Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
20-1.5 | SB | Isaiah Moore | 1st | Finals | Boys Complete Results |
17-4 | SB | Christopher Woods | 11th | Finals | Boys Complete Results |
17-2.5 | SB | Alan Barnwell | 13th | Finals | Boys Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
41-9 | SB | Christopher Woods | 2nd | Finals | Boys Complete Results |
39-9.25 | SB | Alan Barnwell | 4th | Finals | Boys Complete Results |
38-9.25 | SB | Tyler McAllister | 8th | Finals | Boys Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
110-8 | SB | Dayonne Allen | 8th | Finals | Boys Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
38-4.5 | SB | Dayonne Allen | 14th | Finals | Boys Complete Results |
30-1 | SB | Christopher Miles | 25th | Finals | Boys Complete Results |