Ashbrook Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.24 | h SB | Nicole Hope | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
47.04 | h SB | Nicole Hope | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:31.60 | SB | Nicole Hope | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:42.20 | SB | Tabitha Green | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:10.10 | SB | Taylor McEntire | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
15:55.40 | SB | Taylor McEntire | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | SB | Tabitha Green | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
22-10 | SB | Kayla Glenn | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.74 | h SB | Gene Patterson | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
6.94 | h SB | Darius McKoy | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
6.94 | h SB | Jeremy Crawford | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
6.94 | h SB | Xavier Carrington | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
7.04 | h SB | Issac Wright | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
7.74 | h SB | Corey Jeffries | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
37.34 | h SB | Gene Patterson | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
37.34 | h SB | Darius McKoy | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
38.44 | h SB | Xavier Carrington | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
39.54 | h SB | Jeremy Crawford | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
40.74 | h SB | Shannon Adams | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
41.94 | h SB | Corey Jeffries | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
42.54 | h SB | Isaiah Burris | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
50.04 | h SB | Benandre Jeffries | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:14.60 | SB | Issac Wright | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:16.80 | SB | Benandre Jeffries | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:17.50 | SB | Isaiah Burris | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:17.80 | SB | Shannon Adams | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:06.30 | SB | Xzavier Robinson | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
3:08.40 | SB | Andrew Bradley | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:54.10 | SB | Sheldon Carrington | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:02.00 | SB | Andrew Bradley | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:33.10 | SB | Andrew Bradley | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.54 | h SB | Isaiah Burris | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:54.30 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | SB | Xzavier Robinson | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-4 | SB | Xavier Carrington | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
42-5 | SB | Jalen Marlowe | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
33-10 | SB | Sheldon Carrington | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |