Qualifiers Only

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                    Registered to: Jeffrey S. George, NCRunners

                    East Rowan Polar Bear - 12/14/2011 2:57:27 PM                    
                         East Rowan HS Track, Salisbury, NC                          

                       Varsity Boys 300 Meter Dash                        
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Johnny Oglesby            12 North Rowan                   35.60     0
  2 Will England              12 Northwest Cabarrus            36.50      

                          Varsity Boys Shot Put                           
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Colby Miller              12 Mount Pleasant             48-02.00     0
  2 Keion Adams               11 Salisbury                  45-04.00      

                          Varsity Girls Shot Put                          
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Samara Tisdale            12 A.L. Brown                 34-10.00     0
  2 India Mcwhorter           11 Alexander Central          34-09.00      
  3 Shay Bossard              12 Robinson, Jay M            32-06.00      
  4 Kai Fisher                   East Rowan                 31-06.00      
  5 Shirley Marshall          10 Carson, Jesse C            31-03.00      

                         Varsity Boys Triple Jump                         
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Johnny Oglesby            12 North Rowan                43-10.00     0
  2 Tyler Bell                12 Mooresville                43-01.00      

                         Varsity Boys Pole Vault                          
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Josh Marco                12 Northwest Cabarrus         12-06.00     0
  2 Marshall Shank               East Rowan                 12-00.00      
  2 Drew Miller                  East Rowan                 12-00.00      

                         Varsity Girls Pole Vault                         
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Jesse Troutman            11 Carson, Jesse C             9-00.00     0

                       Varsity Boys 500 Meter Dash                        
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Timmy Hall                11 A.L. Brown                  1:08.00     0

               Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
============================================================
  1 A.L. Brown                                 8:46.00     0

              Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
============================================================
  1 Carson, Jesse C                           10:56.00     0

                       Varsity Girls 1000 Meter Run                       
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Alyssa Lashway            12 Robinson, Jay M             3:13.00     0

                      Varsity Boys 55 Meter Hurdles                       
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Johnny Oglesby            12 North Rowan                    7.40     0

                      Varsity Girls 55 Meter Hurdles                      
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Teaunna Cuthbertson       12 North Rowan                    8.80     0
  2 Talvanesha Lawing         11 A.L. Brown                     9.30      

                       Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run                       
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Brooke Johns              10 Robinson, Jay M             5:43.00     0

                          Varsity Boys High Jump                          
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 William Brown             12 Salisbury                   6-02.00     0

                         Varsity Girls High Jump                          
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Kaylan Myers                 West Davidson               4-10.00     0

                         Varsity Girls Long Jump                          
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Summer Taylor             12 Salisbury                  16-04.00     0

                       Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run                        
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Jacob Fink                11 Carson, Jesse C            10:23.00     0
  2 Brad Oden                 12 East Rowan                 10:24.00