Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
A.C. Reynolds Asheville, NC Scheduled Results
A.L. Brown Kannapolis, NC Scheduled Results
Abingdon High School Abingdon, VA Scheduled Results
Aiken Aiken, SC Scheduled Results
Apex Apex, NC Scheduled Results
Ardrey Kell Charlotte, NC Scheduled Results
Ashbrook Gastonia, NC Scheduled Results
Asheville Asheville, NC Scheduled Results
Blue Ridge Greer, SC Scheduled Results
Bluffton Bluffton, SC Scheduled Results
Blythewood Blythewood, SC Scheduled Results
Brevard Brevard, NC Scheduled Results
Broome Spartanburg, SC Scheduled Results
Broughton Raleigh, NC Scheduled Results
Butler Matthews, NC Scheduled Results
Byrnes Duncan, SC Scheduled Results
Carrboro Carrboro, NC Scheduled Results
Cary Cary, NC Scheduled Results
Central Academy of Technology Monroe, NC Scheduled Results
Central Cabarrus Concord, NC Scheduled Results
Chapel Hill Chapel Hill, NC Scheduled Results
Charlotte Catholic Charlotte, NC Scheduled Results
Christian Academy of Knoxville Knoxville, TN Scheduled Results
Clover Clover, SC Scheduled Results
Concord Concord, NC Scheduled Results
Corinth Holders Wendell, NC Scheduled Results
Cox Mill Concord, NC Scheduled Results
Cuthbertson High School Waxhaw, NC Scheduled Results
Daniel Central, SC Scheduled Results
Dorman Spartanburg, SC Scheduled Results
East Chapel Hill Chapel Hill, NC Scheduled Results
East Henderson East Flat Rock, NC Scheduled Results
East Mecklenburg Charlotte, NC Scheduled Results
East Paulding High School Dallas, GA Scheduled Results
East Rowan Salisbury, NC Scheduled Results
Eastside Taylors, SC Scheduled Results
Enka Candler, NC Scheduled Results
Etowah Woodstock, GA Scheduled Results
Forestview Gastonia, NC Scheduled Results
Fort Mill Fort Mill, SC Scheduled Results
Galax Galax, VA Scheduled Results
Harnett Central Angier, NC Scheduled Results
Hickory Hickory, NC Scheduled Results
Hickory Ridge Harrisburg, NC Scheduled Results
Hilton Head Hilton Head, SC Scheduled Results
Hoggard Wilmington, NC Scheduled Results
Hopewell Huntersville, NC Scheduled Results
Hurricane Hurricane, WV Scheduled Results
Independence Charlotte, NC Scheduled Results
Indian Land Fort Mill, SC Scheduled Results
Jesse Carson China Grove, NC Scheduled Results
Kings Mountain Kings Mountain, NC Scheduled Results
Lake Norman Mooresville, NC Scheduled Results
Lake Norman Charter School Huntersville, NC Scheduled Results
Lakeside HS, DeKalb Atlanta, GA Scheduled Results
Lugoff Elgin Lugoff, SC Scheduled Results
Mallard Creek Charlotte, NC Scheduled Results
Marvin Ridge Waxhaw, NC Scheduled Results
Mooresville Mooresville, NC Scheduled Results
Mount Pleasant Mt. Pleasant, NC Scheduled Results
Mount Tabor Winston-Salem, NC Scheduled Results
Myers Park Charlotte, NC Scheduled Results
Nation Ford Fort Mill, SC Scheduled Results
North Cobb High School Kennesaw, GA Scheduled Results
North Henderson Hendersonville, NC Scheduled Results
North Lincoln Lincolnton, NC Scheduled Results
North Mecklenburg Huntersville, NC Scheduled Results
Northview High School Johns Creek, GA Scheduled Results
Northwest Cabarrus Concord, NC Scheduled Results
Northwest Guilford Greensboro, NC Scheduled Results
Northwestern Rock Hill, SC Scheduled Results
Olympic Charlotte, NC Scheduled Results
Orange Hillsborough, NC Scheduled Results
Page Greensboro, NC Scheduled Results
Parkwood Monroe, NC Scheduled Results
Patrick Henry (G. Spring) Glade Spring, VA Scheduled Results
Piedmont Monroe, NC Scheduled Results
Pine Lake Preparatory Mooresville, NC Scheduled Results
Porter Ridge Indian Trail, NC Scheduled Results
Providence Charlotte, NC Scheduled Results
R.J. Reynolds Winston-Salem, NC Scheduled Results
Ridge View Columbia, SC Scheduled Results
Riverside Greer, SC Scheduled Results
Robinson, Jay M Concord, NC Scheduled Results
Rock Hill Rock Hill, SC Scheduled Results
Sanderson Raleigh, NC Scheduled Results
South Caldwell Hudson, NC Scheduled Results
South Mecklenburg Charlotte, NC Scheduled Results
South Pointe Rock Hill, SC Scheduled Results
South Rowan China Grove, NC Scheduled Results
Southeast Guilford Greensboro, NC Scheduled Results
Spartanburg Spartanburg, SC Scheduled Results
Spring Valley Columbia, SC Scheduled Results
St. Josephs Greenville, SC Scheduled Results
Sun Valley Monroe, NC Scheduled Results
T.C. Roberson Asheville, NC Scheduled Results
Wando Mt. Pleasant, SC Scheduled Results
Watauga Boone, NC Scheduled Results
Webb School of Knoxville Knoxville, TN Scheduled Results
Webb, J. F. Oxford, NC Scheduled Results
Weddington High School Matthews, NC Scheduled Results
West Forsyth Clemmons, NC Scheduled Results
West Henderson Hendersonville, NC Scheduled Results
West Johnston Benson, NC Scheduled Results
West Rowan Mount Ulla, NC Scheduled Results
West Stanly Oakboro, NC Scheduled Results
Westminster School Atlanta, GA Scheduled Results