Northwestern High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Trojan Invitational 2010 - 9/4/2010
9/4/2010
Last Completed Event
Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lenox, Mason Northwestern 18:14.10 1
2 Ruppe, Cameron Rock Hill 18:19.90 2
3 Parker, Nathan Northwestern 18:21.70 3
4 Graham, Tanner Irmo High School 18:27.10 4
5 Efken, Christian Providence 18:42.20 5
6 Patterson, Julian Providence 18:45.20 6
7 Pratt, Clay Fort Mill 18:47.20 7
8 Brown, Tommy Rock Hill 18:50.20 8
9 Ruzika, Alex Clover High School 18:50.40 9
10 Damani, Umang Providence 18:57.10 10
11 Jenkins, Shaquille Northwestern 19:03.00 11
12 Hale, Connor Clover High School 19:03.50 12
13 Aaronson, Sam Northwestern 19:05.60 13
14 Kroeschell, Tyler Providence 19:12.90 14
15 Jacobs, Wesley Providence 19:19.30 15
16 Pacholski, Jeff Providence 19:20.60 16
17 Rondina, Aaron Northwestern 19:21.90 17
18 Dean, Anthony Northwestern 19:24.80 18
19 Davis, Tyler Providence 19:26.10 19
20 Detlaff, Tyler Blythewood 19:26.50 20
21 Burleson, Mclean Providence 19:30.00
22 Cohen, Dylan Providence 19:32.80
23 Hailey, Cameron Clover High School 19:35.10 21
24 Doherty, Sean Northwestern 19:37.10 22
25 Walters, Will Irmo High School 19:39.10 23
26 Noblet, Sam Dutch Fork 19:40.80 24
27 Rivera, Jeremy Rock Hill 19:43.70 25
28 Robles, David Dutch Fork 19:44.40 26
29 Lazar, Michael Rock Hill 19:47.60 27
30 Suskovic, Nathan Providence 19:50.90
31 Wood, Matt Rock Hill 19:53.00 28
32 Bartles, Oleg Fort Mill 19:53.60 29
33 Crawford, Dennis Clover High School 19:53.80 30
34 Sergeant, Tyler Providence 19:54.70
35 McDonald, Dakota Rock Hill 20:00.30 31
36 Tucker, Lane Rock Hill 20:01.30 32
37 Childs, Cooper Northwestern 20:02.90
38 Coronado, Fabien Fort Mill 20:05.00 33
39 Standley, Zach Irmo High School 20:08.70 34
40 Perkins, Zachary Fort Mill 20:11.70 35
41 Gavin, Cary Providence 20:12.90
42 Allen, Eli Clover High School 20:16.20 36
43 Costa, Mitchell Providence 20:17.80
44 Jones, Nathan Dutch Fork 20:21.50 37
45 Rose, Brandon Fort Mill 20:22.00 38
46 Hooten, Taylor Northwestern 20:29.40
47 Namowicz, Tyler Fort Mill 20:30.40 39
48 Williams, John Baylen Northwestern 20:33.50
49 Breivik, Luke Blythewood 20:37.60 40
50 Hutchison, Teddy Rock Hill 20:40.60
51 Hendrickson, Grant Fort Mill 20:41.60 41
52 Fallaw, Taylor Dutch Fork 20:42.20 42
53 Browne, Alan Northwestern 20:43.30
54 Merck, Tristan Northwestern 20:45.20
55 McGregor, Jackson Dutch Fork 20:46.30 43
56 Stevens, Kee Clover High School 20:48.10 44
57 Foster, Randall Blythewood 20:48.40 45
58 Childs, Logan Northwestern 20:48.60
59 Rega, Cody Blythewood 20:52.50 46
60 Holmes, Tim Clover High School 20:59.30 47
61 Fant, Luke Dutch Fork 21:02.00 48
62 Castellucio, Anthony Blythewood 21:04.20 49
63 Banford, Maxwell Dutch Fork 21:05.10 50
64 Stewart, Nathan Clover High School 21:05.60
65 Kirkly, Doug Providence 21:07.70
66 Scholten, Mitchell Fort Mill 21:07.70
67 Biggers, Trent Providence 21:10.20
68 Norcia, Michael Blythewood 21:10.70 51
69 Moore, Parker Clover High School 21:14.20
70 Archer, Devin Clover High School 21:17.10
71 Belk, Sean Rock Hill 21:23.10
72 Duncan, Morgan Blythewood 21:25.20 52
73 Jacobs, Trevor Providence 21:26.10
74 Boland, Daniel Northwestern 21:29.50
75 Peterson, Tyler Providence 21:30.90
76 Meier, Bryson Dutch Fork 21:31.40
77 Cooper, Jake Blythewood 21:32.40
78 Schumpert, Trey Fort Mill 21:32.80
79 Nicholson, Duncan Fort Mill 21:33.20
80 Conn, Andrew Clover High School 21:35.00
81 McKinnon, Bryce Dutch Fork 21:38.30
82 Ribble, Dalton Wren High School 21:38.80 53
83 Bakis, Evans Providence 21:39.60
84 Carrillo, Gabriel Clover High School 21:40.40
85 Mendez, Roberto Rock Hill 21:41.10
86 Creger, Russell Blythewood 21:43.40
87 Ward, Hoke Blythewood 21:44.00
88 Stegall, Dylan Rock Hill 21:46.80
89 Blanco, Jason Providence 21:48.20
90 Brumble, Jacob Clover High School 21:50.40
91 Scott, Eric Clover High School 21:50.70
92 Gregory, Alex Providence 21:51.10
93 Field, Michael Fort Mill 21:53.20
94 Love, Patrick Clover High School 21:56.10
95 Moore, Derek Clover High School 21:57.00
96 Sweatman, Elijah Blythewood 21:57.90
97 Wilder, Jeremy Clover High School 21:59.40
98 Francis, Wesley Wren High School 21:59.80 54
99 Schreiner, Robert Clover High School 22:00.50
100 Ibbitson, Phillip Clover High School 22:00.90
101 Monceur, Bram Clover High School 22:01.30
102 Reinke, Nick Clover High School 22:02.20
103 Blackwood, Jason Providence 22:05.90
104 Oliver, Ben Rock Hill 22:09.40
105 Pashoian, Huston Providence 22:11.90
106 Luxmore, Grier South Pointe 22:14.60 55
107 Bambach, Zach Fort Mill 22:16.00
108 Naso, Michael Dutch Fork 22:17.10
109 MacPhee, Andrew Fort Mill 22:21.00
110 Kleiner, Zach Clover High School 22:29.20
111 Blanco, Brian Providence 22:31.40
112 Scott, Jacob Wren High School 22:33.50 56
113 Faikes, Michael Dutch Fork 22:34.40
114 Yaggie, Nick Fort Mill 22:34.90
115 Griffin, T.J. Fort Mill 22:35.50
116 Tate, Camden Wren High School 22:36.80 57
117 Edmunds, Adam Clover High School 22:38.50
118 McPherson, Aaron Wren High School 22:47.40 58
119 Lane, Tyler Rock Hill 22:49.10
120 Emerson, Jack Providence 22:55.40
121 Hancock, Trent Blythewood 22:56.10
122 Koterba, Kole Northwestern 22:57.10
123 Jordan, Trace Fort Mill 22:57.70
124 Mazzulo, Scott Providence 22:58.10
125 Bailey, Daniel Wren High School 23:10.50 59
126 Lucas, Thomas Dutch Fork 23:11.00
127 Hoverman, Riley Fort Mill 23:17.40
128 Davis, Chris Dutch Fork 23:17.80
129 Marshall, Jackson Fort Mill 23:27.00
130 Gossett, Chris Northwestern 23:27.30
131 Bortey, Cyrus Providence 23:29.40
132 Lucas, Taylor Dutch Fork 23:31.50
133 Casey, Joseph Rock Hill 23:32.00
134 Kircher, Kelly Dutch Fork 23:33.70
135 Carpenter, Wil Clover High School 23:36.00
136 Woodall, Cameron Providence 23:38.20
137 Jolly, Cooper South Pointe 23:43.80 60
138 Hummel, Grant Fort Mill 23:49.30
139 Ruppe, Caleb Rock Hill 23:51.40
140 Haltiwanger, Adam Blythewood 24:00.30
141 Rinehart, Chase Rock Hill 24:00.90
142 Anderson, Chris Blythewood 24:03.20
143 Phillips, Cody Blythewood 24:11.50
144 Ryan, Alex Clover High School 24:25.00
145 Benson, Mark South Pointe 24:29.20 61
146 Selbee, Hayes Irmo High School 24:31.50 62
147 Sampson, Jack Clover High School 24:31.90
148 Langdale, Matt Blythewood 24:36.00
149 Eish, Brandon Clover High School 24:44.00
150 Bowen, Matt Providence 24:44.90
151 Berry, James South Pointe 24:51.20 63
152 Sizemore, Graham Dutch Fork 24:52.10
153 Lathan, Alex Fort Mill 24:54.40
154 Talbert, Michael Blythewood 24:59.60
155 Pemberton, Eli Greyfriars 25:02.70
156 Burt, RJ South Pointe 25:05.00 64
157 Engles, Nathan Dutch Fork 25:06.40
158 Phillips, Chris Wren High School 25:10.30 65
159 Lowry, Devin Blythewood 25:21.00
160 Blum, Jared Providence 25:35.20
161 Chait, Josh Fort Mill 25:39.70
162 Rikard, Brad South Pointe 25:56.00 66
163 Whalen, Scott Irmo High School 26:17.90 67
164 Williford, Neil Fort Mill 26:18.10
165 Headden, Nick Fort Mill 26:18.60
166 Pratt, Jamil Irmo High School 26:19.50 68
167 Buck, Brandon Sun Valley 26:26.50
168 Martin, Scott Fort Mill 26:30.40
169 Gambrell, Aaron Wren High School 26:30.80
170 Wenning, Zack Providence 26:37.10
171 Olson, Eli Greyfriars 26:37.80
172 Shealy, Bryce Dutch Fork 26:40.40
173 Lower, Marcus Rock Hill 26:47.70
174 Smith, Kelsey Wren High School 26:56.20
175 Suthers, Jaylin Irmo High School 26:56.20 69
176 Jenks, Chris Wren High School 27:11.10
177 Shebuski, Luke Blythewood 27:22.80
178 Wiener, Dylan Wren High School 27:37.40
179 Cook, Austin Fort Mill 27:39.70
180 Botzenhardt, Dennis Fort Mill 27:59.00
181 Burnside, William Irmo High School 27:59.50
182 Moss, Evan Clover High School 28:33.40
183 McKinnon, Collin Dutch Fork 29:27.90
184 Barr, Demetrious Blythewood 31:06.40
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Northwestern High School 45 1 3 11 13 17 18 22
Total Time: 1:34:06.30
Average: 18:49.26
2 Providence High School 50 5 6 10 14 15 16 19
Total Time: 1:34:56.70
Average: 18:59.34
3 Rock Hill High School 90 2 8 25 27 28 31 32
Total Time: 1:36:34.40
Average: 19:18.88
4 Clover High School 108 9 12 21 30 36 44 47
Total Time: 1:37:39.00
Average: 19:31.80
5 Fort Mill High School 142 7 29 33 35 38 39 41
Total Time: 1:39:19.50
Average: 19:51.90
6 Dutch Fork High School 172 24 26 37 42 43 48 50
Total Time: 1:41:15.20
Average: 20:15.04
7 Irmo High School 190 4 23 34 62 67 68 69
Total Time: 1:49:04.30
Average: 21:48.86
8 Blythewood High School 200 20 40 45 46 49 51 52
Total Time: 1:42:49.20
Average: 20:33.84
9 Wren High School 278 53 54 56 57 58 59 65
Total Time: 1:51:36.30
Average: 22:19.26
10 South Pointe High School 303 55 60 61 63 64 66
Total Time: 2:00:23.80
Average: 24:04.76