3-way (Athens, PC, GH)

Raleigh, NC
Hosted by Athens Drive

Boys Results

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Lori Lair, Athens Drive High Schoo

               3-way (Athens, PC, GH) - 9/12/2018                
               Athens Drive HS Course, Raleigh, NC               

                       Boys 5000 Meter Run                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tej Joshi             11 Panther Creek        19:08.40      1
  2 Kaeden Jeffries        8 Garner Homeschool    19:10.40      2
  3 Justin Palmeri        10 Panther Creek        19:36.40      3
  4 Aden Bonet            12 Panther Creek        19:44.30      4
  5 Philip Beal           11 Panther Creek        19:45.90      5
  6 Josh rousculp            Panther Creek        19:51.70      6
  7 Jack Maggio           11 Panther Creek        19:56.60      7
  8 John Gormley          10 Garner Homeschool    20:09.00      8
  9 Nathaniel Richardson  10 Garner Homeschool    20:11.10      9
 10 Carter Jones          12 Green Hope           20:16.00     10
 11 Zach Taylor              Green Hope           20:17.60     11
 12 Jonah Bowen            9 Garner Homeschool    20:26.30     12
 13 Alec Nava             12 Green Hope           20:31.30     13
 14 Peter Shaner             Panther Creek        20:32.30     14
 15 Joshua Huff           10 Panther Creek        20:35.00       
 16 Pieter Westerbeek     12 Athens Drive         20:39.20     15
 17 Andrew Marshall       12 Green Hope           20:40.40     16
 18 Quinn Supina          10 Panther Creek        20:44.90       
 19 Gabriel Atkinson       9 Garner Homeschool    20:45.50     17
 20 Victor Yeh            12 Green Hope           20:53.50     18
 21 Noah Cleaton          10 Panther Creek        21:01.10       
 22 Simon Nguyen          12 Green Hope           21:09.30     19
 23 Nicholas Haub         10 Panther Creek        21:15.70       
 24 Joey Caputo           10 Green Hope           21:16.60     20
 25 Nicholas Coe          10 Panther Creek        21:20.60       
 26 Myles Morgan          11 Green Hope           21:21.60       
 27 Bryce Steinberg        9 Panther Creek        21:22.00       
 28 Benjamin Taylor       12 Green Hope           21:25.50       
 29 Declan Crowe          11 Green Hope           21:26.40       
 30 Patrick Dunn          12 Green Hope           21:26.70       
 31 Matthew Youngquist    11 Athens Drive         21:34.00     21
 32 Elijah Cernoch        12 Panther Creek        21:35.50       
 33 Mitchell Files        12 Panther Creek        21:37.10       
 34 David Darbouze         9 Garner Homeschool    21:38.30     22
 35 Ryan Jacobs           12 Athens Drive         21:39.40     23
 36 Tarun Rudran           9 Green Hope           21:41.60       
 37 Mark Lindsay          10 Green Hope           21:42.40       
 38 Jalen Goode           11 Panther Creek        21:43.10       
 39 Will Hager            11 Green Hope           21:45.30       
 40 Riley Troiano         10 Green Hope           21:53.20       
 41 Pranish Pantha        10 Panther Creek        21:55.50       
 42 Ryan Holdstock         9 Panther Creek        22:00.50       
 43 James Clary           12 Athens Drive         22:07.50     24
 44 Tyler Nixon           12 Athens Drive         22:15.00     25
 45 Arnav Praveen          9 Green Hope           22:15.50       
 46 Raphael Lee            9 Green Hope           22:17.30       
 47 Nicholas Angeli        9 Green Hope           22:21.10       
 48 Mathias Doyle          8 Garner Homeschool    22:21.50     26
 49 Aidan McDonald        10 Athens Drive         22:22.70     27
 50 Varun Surti            9 Panther Creek        22:26.20       
 51 Noah Hunter            9 Green Hope           22:27.50       
 52 David Liu             12 Green Hope           22:29.30       
 53 Fletcher Hayden        9 Green Hope           22:31.60       
 54 Carter Yeh            10 Green Hope           22:36.00       
 55 Luke Holmes            9 Panther Creek        22:36.90       
 56 Ethan Flack           10 Panther Creek        22:52.40       
 57 Colin Adkins          10 Green Hope           22:52.70       
 58 Adam Rouzky           10 Athens Drive         22:54.20     28
 59 Evan Nazareth          9 Green Hope           22:54.90       
 60 Wallace Brostedt       9 Green Hope           22:57.10       
 61 Alex Chen              9 Green Hope           23:15.90       
 62 Alexander Hartman        Panther Creek        23:34.10       
 63 Panther Creek            Panther Creek        23:41.90       
 64 Arya Bharti            9 Panther Creek        23:42.80       
 65 Tanush Talejra         9 Athens Drive         23:54.80       
 66 Andrey Balabin         9 Athens Drive         23:57.50       
 67 Austin Garcia         10 Athens Drive         24:00.40       
 68 Adam Gray             10 Athens Drive         24:04.60       
 69 Will Hewitt           10 Athens Drive         24:05.10       
 70 Daniel Kim            12 Athens Drive         24:14.80       
 71 Billy Blanchette      11 Panther Creek        24:37.20       
 72 Beck Hight             9 Athens Drive         24:41.20       
 73 Vijay Seethana        10 Panther Creek        24:53.00       
 74 Teertha Penumatha     10 Panther Creek        24:53.30       
 75 Robbie Gelsinger      12 Athens Drive         25:19.90       
 76 Anveeth Ampally       10 Panther Creek        25:29.10       
 77 Ben Lombard            9 Athens Drive         25:40.00       
 78 Jake Roberson          9 Garner Homeschool    25:40.40       
 79 Isaac Welborn          9 Panther Creek        25:45.30       
 80 Charlie Alexander     12 Panther Creek        26:06.50       
 81 Gavin Robison          9 Athens Drive         26:32.20       
 82 Sam Mayfield           8 Garner Homeschool    26:42.30       
 83 John Wright           12 Panther Creek        26:43.60       
 84 Sam Sorice            11 Athens Drive         26:53.30       
 85 Zach Sanford          10 Athens Drive         27:09.80       
 86 Josh Hutchins          9 Athens Drive         27:38.80       
 87 Jonathan Brittain      9 Athens Drive         27:45.30       
 88 Daniel Shoaf          10 Athens Drive         27:51.80       
 89 Ajay Seethana         10 Panther Creek        28:56.30       
 90 Brandon Kunkel           Panther Creek        29:08.10       
 91 Ryan Richards          9 Athens Drive         29:12.60       
 92 Aaryan Kumar             Panther Creek        29:42.10       
 93 Quinten Kinnell          Panther Creek        29:54.60       
 94 Matthias Howard        9 Garner Homeschool    30:38.00       
 95 Jace Vestal           12 Athens Drive         32:24.70       
 96 Ryan Brown            10 Panther Creek        32:53.40       
 97 Nico Mauch            11 Athens Drive         36:49.40       
 98 Saphwad Syed          10 Panther Creek        37:29.90       



                 Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                 
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Panther Creek          19      1    3    4    5    6    7   14  
      Total Time: 1:38:07      Average: 19:37.34      1-5 Split: 44
  2 Garner Homeschool      48      2    8    9   12   17   22   26  
      Total Time: 1:40:43      Average: 20:08.46      1-5 Split: 1:36
  3 Green Hope             68     10   11   13   16   18   19   20  
      Total Time: 1:42:39      Average: 20:31.76      1-5 Split: 38
  4 Athens Drive           108    15   21   23   24   25   27   28  
      Total Time: 1:48:16      Average: 21:39.02      1-5 Split: 1:36