Boys CH 4x200m Relay

Event 29  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Championship

===================================================================

 4 Turn Stagger

    National:   1:23.25  5/12/2018   The Woodlands, The Woodlands, TX          

                         Ethn Bonner,Jake Lanier,D Alexander,Kesean Carter 

        Meet:   1:23.67  6/20/1998   O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                

                         M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     

    School                                               Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Pfafftown Rc-Nc  'A'                                1:25.93   6 

     1) #3414 Keasean Dirks 19          2) #3421 Mashion Powell 18        

     3) #3424 Tazhae Woods 21           4) #3418 Daniel Moyer 20          

  2 Seton Hall Tc-Nj  'A'                               1:26.59   3 

     1) #4018 Ross Johnson 19           2) #4021 Jesse Reid 18            

     3) #4020 Quentin Phanord 18        4) #4019 Nick Parisi 18           

  3 Lights Out Tc-Nc  'A'                               1:26.59   6 

     1) #2482 Savien Hayes 19           2) #2483 Joseph Littlejohn 18     

     3) #2484 Justin Miles 21           4) #2479 Justen Burnette 18       

  4 Cardinal Tc-Ny  'A'                                 1:26.95   3 

     1) #730 Shawndre Hinds 19          2) #729 Jose Franco 18            

     3) #731 Elijah Jones 18            4) #735 Jahlahnee Watkins 19      

  5 Spartanburg Tc-Sc  'A'                              1:27.04   4 

     1) #4236 Malik Watson 18           2) #4231 Damyiji Foster 18        

     3) #4230 Nolan Brown 20            4) #4232 Brandon Hicklin 18       

  6 Parkview Express-GA  'A'                            1:27.34   6 

     1) #3326 Tommy Rogers 18           2) #3322 Matthew Chavers 18       

     3) #3328 Keith Williams 16         4) #3324 Justin Long 18           

  7 Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                               1:27.38   6 

     1) #2860 Donnie James 18           2) #2871 Dwight Smith 18          

     3) #2872 Phillip Stewart 18        4) #2867 D'Wan Mathis 18          

  8 Bulldogs Tc-Nc  'A'                                 1:27.40   6 

     1) #5291 Corey Johnson 19          2) #5290 Quincy Dabney 19         

     3) #5292 David Miles 19            4) #5293 Darius Turner 18         

  9 Burtonsville Panthers Tc-Md  'A'                    1:27.62   3 

     1) #694 Chukwumdi Osuji 20         2) #690 Solomon Lucas 18          

     3) #691 Yasin Mohammed 18          4) #687 Hassan Coulibaly 18       

 10 East Orange Tc-Nj  'A'                              1:27.73   6 

     1) #1296 Al-Shadee Salaam 21       2) #1295 Kishaun Richardson 19    

     3) #1284 Immyouri Etienne 18       4) #1280 Fayeson Carney 18        

 11 Reservoir Tc-Md  'A'                                1:27.79   2 

     1) #3736 Tyler Levons 19           2) #3735 Sundiata Kamau 18        

     3) #3728 Ayomide Agbayewa 20       4) #3733 Emmanuel Ibeh 19         

 12 Henry Clay Tc-Ky  'A'                               1:27.84   6 

     1) #1954 Tyree Clark 18            2) #1957 Anthony Sharp 20         

     3) #1956 Ramond Jackson 19         4) #1955 Langston Jackson 19      

 13 Blazing Raiders-MD  'A'                             1:27.97   3 

     1) #404 John Olojo 18              2) #405 Malik Prince 18           

     3) #407 Tyrenson Terry 19          4) #406 Aaron Stanton 18          

 14 Dunbar Blue Spikes Tc-Oh  'A'                       1:28.05   4 

     1) #1200 Zamir Youngblood 18       2) #1199 Bruce Sargent 18         

     3) #1198 Nigel Beal 18             4) #1197 Jalani Allen 18          

 15 Mason Tc-Oh  'A'                                    1:28.19   4 

     1) #2639 Jaymon Penn 19            2) #2643 Carter Witmer-Gautsch 18 

     3) #2641 Akari Porter 19           4) #2644 Joshua Wright 19         

 16 Muskego Tc-Wi  'A'                                  1:28.25   4 

     1) #2934 Spencer Reichart 19       2) #2931 RJ Bosshart 19           

     3) #2935 Sam Scholz 18             4) #2933 Justin Kotarak 18        

 17 Northeast Tc-Md  'A'                                1:28.46   5 

     1) #3103 Joshua Krcik 19           2) #3105 Anthony Valinotti 18     

     3) #3104 Demontay Snowden 18       4) #3101 Davon Carroll 18         

 18 New Town Elite Tc-Md  'A'                           1:28.56   5 

     1) #3010 Devan Hudson 18           2) #3011 Brandon James 18         

     3) #3012 Lee Pendleton 18          4) #3009 Jordan Cofield 18        

 19 Oxon Hill Tc-Md  'A'                                1:28.62   3 

     1) #3277 Zachary Sampson 19        2) #3270 Latrell Brame 18         

     3) #3279 Amon Smith 18             4) #3278 Randy Serville 18        

 20 Proviso West Tc-Il  'A'                             1:28.71   2 

     1) #3586 Gregory Williamson 19     2) #3582 Tyrek Anderson 18        

     3) #3583 Katrell Askins 20         4) #5371 Kyshon Robinson 20       

 21 Hardin Valley Tc-Tn  'A'                            1:28.85   4 

     1) #1877 EJ Caldwell 18            2) #1876 Nolan Brown 18           

     3) #1881 Kelton Gunn 20            4) #1887 Willington Wright 18     

 22 Active Athletics Tc-Nc  'A'                         1:28.91   1 

     1) #50 Justin Leaston 18           2) #54 Prince Ugorji 18           

     3) #49 Seraphin Kibonge 18         4) #47 Dominique Alexander 18     

 23 Kentwood Tc-Mi  'A'                                 1:29.04   5 

     1) #2248 Stephan Bracey 19         2) #2255 Junior Hie 20            

     3) #2264 Michael Ostuno 20         4) #2267 Jacobie Welch 18         

 24 Arrowhead Tc-Wi  'A'                                1:29.08   4 

     1) #187 Zach Hastings 18           2) #188 Joel Shelp 18             

     3) #189 Robert Tetzlaff 18         4) #186 Jacob Biewer 18           

 25 St Xavier Tc-Oh  'A'                                1:29.09   4 

     1) #4358 Benjamin Ferguson 19      2) #4359 King Hudson 18           

     3) #4357 TJ Ahrens 18              4) #4361 Henry Young 19           

 26 Century Tc-Nd  'A'                                  1:29.09   5 

     1) #810 Hunter Wilmes 18           2) #804 Grant Anderson 20         

     3) #807 Oliver Nelson 18           4) #806 Caleb Monger 19           

 27 Fort Knox Tc-Ky  'A'                                1:29.40   3 

     1) #1534 Jasiah Tudryn 19          2) #1535 Jaylun Wallace 18        

     3) #1532 Geoffrey Gradney 18       4) #1531 Josh DeRivas 18          

 28 Mxs Tc-Nj  'A'                                      1:29.44   1 

     1) #2950 Micheal Fields 18         2) #2953 David Orduson 18         

     3) #2949 Justin Eastman 19         4) #2947 Quamir Butler 18         

 29 Running Rams-MD  'A'                                1:29.51   5 

     1) #3898 Khalil Brooks 19          2) #3904 Keith Washington 18      

     3) #3903 Jaylin Nelson 18          4) #3899 Terric Buchanan 18       

 30 Greenies Tc-Nc  'A'                                 1:29.52   5 

     1) #1761 Juan Mantilla 19          2) #1760 Keyvaun Cobb 19          

     3) #1762 Drew Redmond 21           4) #1759 Trey Austin 19           

 31 Olentangy Orange Tc-Oh  'A'                         1:29.94   5 

     1) #3228 Joel Sarpong 18           2) #3223 Jaeschel Acheampong 20   

     3) #3230 Max Stewart 20            4) #3227 Tyler King 18            

 32 Plainsboro Tc-Nj  'A'                               1:30.01   1 

     1) #3474 Julian Zhang 18           2) #3461 Tirtho Banerjee 18       

     3) #3473 Myles Williamson 19       4) #3462 George Battle 21         

 33 Vance Tc-Nc  'A'                                    1:30.06   2 

     1) #4768 Jaime Halton 20           2) #4767 Jaylen Hall 20           

     3) #4770 Jha'Warren Moore 21       4) #4771 Justice Robinson 20      

 34 Atholton Tc-Md  'A'                                 1:30.21   2 

     1) #210 Kristopher Lytle 19        2) #207 Noah Alper 19             

     3) #208 Ali Bowens 19              4) #209 Grant Bunyard 18          

 35 Southeast Guilford Tc-Nc  'A'                       1:30.26   3 

     1) #4217 Jalen Stockham 19         2) #4214 Anthony Neal 18          

     3) #4212 Josh King 19              4) #4210 Tre Caldwell 19          

 36 Western Cary Tc-Nc  'A'                             1:30.30   1 

     1) #5059 Austin Snyder 18          2) #5054 Christopher Mondie 20    

     3) #5058 Tyler Richardson 18       4) #5051 Isaac Fisher 18          

 37 Novi Tc-Mi  'A'                                     1:30.79   2 

     1) #3159 Leon Chen 19              2) #3163 Brendan Ireland 19       

     3) #3160 Nisarg Dharia 19          4) #3166 Sean Pitcher 18          

 38 St Benedicts Prep Tc-Nj  'A'                        1:30.96   1 

     1) #4302 Kaylan Depas 18           2) #4306 Ian Simmons 18           

     3) #4299 Justin Bramwell 18        4) #4305 Isaiah Sanchez 19        

 39 Springbrook Tc-Md  'A'                              1:31.08   2 

     1) #4273 Alvin Mukisa 18           2) #4271 David Livingstone 21     

     3) #4272 Joel Lukubama 18          4) #4274 Sheku Musa 18            

 40 St Peter's Prep Tc-Nj  'A'                          1:31.19   5 

     1) #4335 Philip Okoh 19            2) #4331 Richard Luzzi-Liggins 19 

     3) #4333 Christian McKoy 18        4) #4334 Gus Nations 19           

 41 Ardrey Kell Tc-Nc  'A'                              1:31.96   1 

     1) #173 Isaiah Strickland 18       2) #170 Anthony Garen 18          

     3) #167 MarkAnthony Ababio 19      4) #174 Shamari Wingard 18        

 42 Spirit of Pre-MI  'A'                               1:32.28   2 

     1) #4249 Jack Fenelon 18           2) #4256 Winford Walker 19        

     3) #4255 Jacob Stuck 20            4) #4252 Jamari Harris-Pryce 19   

 43 South Hagerstown Tc-Md  'A'                         1:32.50   1 

     1) #4196 Khalil Booker 20          2) #4195 Larry Barnes 19          

     3) #4194 Avery Aldridge 18         4) #4199 Eric McDonald 19         

 44 St Stephens-St Agnes Tc-Va  'A'                     1:40.96   4 

     1) #4343 Malcolm Johnson 21        2) #4341 Curtis Borden 19         

     3) #4342 Brian Gilday 18           4) #4346 Jordan Walker 18         

 -- Withrow Tc-Oh  'A'                                      DNS   6 

     1) #5201 Shemar Pinnock 19         2) #5203 Amir Willis 18           

     3) #5204 Jahmari Wise 19           4) #5199 Tim Blair 18