Complete Results

Event 3  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Carrboro  'A'                                    10:28.14   10:39.25   10   
     1) Deshusses, Elise                2) Taylor, Carina                 
     3) Ramsey, Chelsea                 4) Hoos, Emery                    
  2 NC School of Science & Math  'A'                 10:45.54   10:53.60    8   
  3 Durham School of the Arts  'A'                   10:59.00   11:32.89    6   
     1) Gregory, Olivia                 2) Harper, Dajanai                
     3) Mansfield, Rebekah              4) Kennedy, Michelle              
 
Event 4  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Durham School of the Arts  'A'                    8:34.53    8:25.67   10   
     1) Lewis, Kyle                     2) Tymas, Jesse                   
     3) Hart, Kai                       4) Bloodworth, Sam                
  2 Carrboro  'A'                                     8:31.30    8:41.32    8   
     1) Usinger, Emil                   2) Barnhart, Samuel               
     3) Macklin, Carter                 4) Clemens, Jack                  
  3 Reidsville  'A'                                   9:11.05    9:03.68    6   
     1) Trice, Naszai                   2) Jaramillo, Pablo               
     3) Galloway, Cameron               4) Dalton, Victor                 
  4 NC School of Science & Math  'A'                  9:03.00    9:06.95    5   
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bowden, Angel                Durham Schoo           15.55      16.19   10   
  2 Alexander, Brianna           Cummings, Hu           16.44      16.72    8   
  3 Hayashi, Scout               NC School of           16.49      16.87    6   
  4 Yokote, Anna                 NC School of           18.84      17.31    5   
  5 Hazzard, Lyasia              Graham                 19.84      22.78    4   
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pinnix, Terrence             Cummings, Hu           14.70      14.97   10   
  2 McDaniel, Timothy            Graham                 17.70      17.35    8   
  3 Franks, Trey                 Durham Schoo           18.00      19.11    6   
 -- Pope, David                  Durham Schoo           15.48        DNF  
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Farrar, Allysia              Cummings, Hu           12.24      12.33q  3 
  2 Rankin, Lynyanna             Reidsville             12.34      12.69q  2 
  3 Council, Raymonde            NC School of           12.74      13.16q  1 
  4 Howard, Alynah               Carrboro                          13.24q  3 
  5 Bradby, Ziya                 Durham Schoo           13.34      13.32q  2 
  6 Jordan, Kendall              Cummings, Hu           13.24      13.35q  2 
  7 Graves, Maliah               Durham Schoo           13.07      13.58q  1 
  8 Aguilar, Britney             Cummings, Hu           13.30      13.59   3 
  9 Hairston, Niayla             Durham Schoo           13.27      13.63   3 
 10 Muldrow, Aniya               Bartlett Yan           13.64      13.67   2 
 11 Pendergraft, Aiyana          Carrboro               13.44      13.71   1 
 12 Doggett, Cierra              Reidsville             13.64      14.06   3 
 13 Alston, Sarannah             Carrboro               14.04      14.08   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Farrar, Allysia              Cummings, Hu           12.33      12.40   10   
  2 Rankin, Lynyanna             Reidsville             12.69      12.83    8   
  3 Council, Raymonde            NC School of           13.16      12.91    6   
  4 Jordan, Kendall              Cummings, Hu           13.35      13.11    5   
  5 Bradby, Ziya                 Durham Schoo           13.32      13.25    4   
  6 Howard, Alynah               Carrboro               13.24      13.40    3   
  7 Graves, Maliah               Durham Schoo           13.58      13.55    2   
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murdaugh-Wright, Ajani       Carrboro               10.84      11.17q  2 
  2 Johnson, Najawuan            Bartlett Yan           10.80      11.22q  3 
  3 Hill, Isaac                  Reidsville             11.51      11.42q  1 
  4 Hoover, Jaylen               Graham                 11.00      11.45q  1 
  5 Gwynn, Malachi               Bartlett Yan           11.60      11.47q  2 
  6 Durdan, Joe                  Bartlett Yan           11.85      11.72q  2 
  7 Murdaugh-Wright, Juwan       Carrboro               11.94      11.88q  1 
  8 Wade, Zion                   Reidsville             11.84      11.94   3 
  9 Pinnix, Terrence             Cummings, Hu           12.14      11.95   3 
 10 Isley, Christopher           Carrboro               12.24      12.07   1 
 11 Lee, Tavon                   Durham Schoo           11.89      12.23   1 
 12 Graves, Jaqae                Graham                 12.04      12.27   2 
 13 Dias, Shane                  Durham Schoo           12.24      12.56   2 
 14 Riggs, Ibn                   Durham Schoo           12.04      12.79   3 
 15 Richmond, Ke'Ron             Cummings, Hu           13.63      13.17   3 
 16 McNeil, LaMar                NC School of           12.94      13.29   2 
 17 Turner, Kyndel               Cummings, Hu           13.94      14.19   2 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Murdaugh-Wright, Ajani       Carrboro               11.17      11.05   10   
  2 Johnson, Najawuan            Bartlett Yan           11.22      11.19    8   
  3 Gwynn, Malachi               Bartlett Yan           11.47      11.42    6   
  4 Hill, Isaac                  Reidsville             11.42      11.46    5   
  5 Hoover, Jaylen               Graham                 11.45      11.62    4   
  6 Durdan, Joe                  Bartlett Yan           11.72      11.89    3   
  7 Murdaugh-Wright, Juwan       Carrboro               11.88      12.47    2   
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reidsville  'A'                                   1:51.59    1:49.62   10   
     1) Rankin, Lynyanna                2) Webb, Brianna                  
     3) Scott, Kamera                   4) Mitchell, Pleasure             
  2 Cummings, Hugh M.  'A'                            1:46.31    1:50.28    8   
     1) Moore, Kelsia                   2) Jones, Emonie                  
     3) Jordan, Kendall                 4) Aguilar, Britney               
  3 Durham School of the Arts  'A'                    1:54.57    1:55.29    6   
     1) Harper, Dajanai                 2) Holloway, Aaliyah              
     3) Bowden, Angel                   4) Snoh, Blamo                    
  4 Carrboro  'A'                                     1:55.44    1:56.49    5   
     1) Castillo-Cieza, Alejandra       2) Wiggins, Symphony              
     3) Monnet, Louise                  4) Howard, Alynah                 
  5 NC School of Science & Math  'A'                  2:14.00    1:58.12    4   
  6 Bartlett Yancey  'A'                              2:10.80    1:59.66    3   
     1) Graves, Jasmine                 2) Johnson, Janae                 
     3) Mccain, Janiya                  4) Johnson, Jala                  
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reidsville  'A'                                   1:32.53    1:34.66   10   
     1) Hill, Isaac                     2) Trice, Naszai                  
     3) Easley, Jalen                   4) Blackstock, Willie             
  2 Bartlett Yancey  'A'                              1:40.10    1:35.25    8   
     1) Chandler, Lavonte               2) Durdan, Joe                    
     3) Branch, Damontez                4) Gwynn, Malachi                 
  3 Durham School of the Arts  'A'                    1:37.97    1:38.07    6   
     1) Patterson, Serach               2) Kistler, David                 
     3) Franks, Trey                    4) Riggs, Ibn                     
  4 Cummings, Hugh M.  'A'                            1:35.36    1:38.90    5   
     1) Griffis, Ryan                   2) Stanfield, Tykel               
     3) Snipes, Messiah                 4) Torain, Jaidon                 
  5 Carrboro  'A'                                     1:39.49    1:41.80    4   
     1) Stickland, Christopher          2) Murdaugh-Wright, Juwan         
     3) Franklin Adams, Elijah          4) Isley, Christopher             
 
Event 11  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Van Raay, Cora               Carrboro             5:27.10    5:34.76   10   
  2 Reinhardt, Emma              NC School of         5:55.00    5:43.10    8   
  3 Miller, Lia                  Carrboro             5:56.87    5:45.26    6   
  4 Kennedy, Michelle            Durham Schoo         5:50.89    5:51.14    5   
  5 Cude, Bella                  Durham Schoo         5:58.40    5:51.88    4   
  6 Marushack, Gabrielle         NC School of         6:00.00    5:54.61    3   
  7 Hosford, Hope                NC School of         5:50.70    6:02.47    2   
  8 Bradley, Sophia              Durham Schoo         5:47.95    6:07.53    1   
  9 Guerry, Hayley               Carrboro             6:22.10    6:13.93  
 
Event 12  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Frey, Ethan                  NC School of         4:48.00    4:33.55   10   
  2 Kearsley, Ben                Durham Schoo         4:34.62    4:35.34    8   
  3 Macklin, Carter              Carrboro             4:44.80    4:39.09    6   
  4 Weaver, Oliver               Durham Schoo         4:48.45    4:42.76    5   
  5 Barber, Ethan                Durham Schoo         4:47.00    4:44.90    4   
  6 Usinger, Emil                Carrboro             4:48.50    4:48.05    3   
  7 Jaramillo, Pablo             Reidsville           4:58.97    4:56.63    2   
  8 Bennett, Daniel              NC School of         5:03.00    5:00.08    1   
  9 Morey, Karna                 NC School of         4:54.00    5:00.77  
 10 Ongechi, Heri                Carrboro             4:57.60    5:02.77  
 11 Ordaz, Juan                  Bartlett Yan         5:45.10    5:31.98  
 12 Carter, Trace                Bartlett Yan         5:36.00    5:37.70  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reidsville  'A'                                     52.64      52.75   10   
     1) Thompson, Cierra                2) Rankin, Lynyanna               
     3) Webb, Brianna                   4) Scott, Kamera                  
  2 Carrboro  'A'                                       53.04      52.80    8   
     1) Alston, Sarannah                2) Peterson, Denise               
     3) Howard, Alynah                  4) Pendergraft, Aiyana            
  3 Durham School of the Arts  'A'                      54.84      54.47    6   
     1) Robinson, Ulani                 2) Snoh, Blamo                    
     3) Hairston, Niayla                4) Foster, Angel                  
  4 Bartlett Yancey  'A'                                56.44      55.59    5   
     1) Graves, Jasmine                 2) Johnson, Janae                 
     3) Muldrow, Aniya                  4) Mccain, Janiya                 
  5 NC School of Science & Math  'A'                               58.94    4   
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bartlett Yancey  'A'                                46.04      45.65   10   
     1) Chandler, Lavonte               2) Durdan, Joe                    
     3) Branch, Damontez                4) Gwynn, Malachi                 
  2 Carrboro  'A'                                       46.54      46.89    8   
     1) Murdaugh-Wright, Juwan          2) Franklin Adams, Elijah         
     3) Isley, Christopher              4) Rogers Neal, Tim               
  3 Durham School of the Arts  'A'                      47.80      48.90    6   
     1) Jackson, William                2) Lee, Tavon                     
     3) Riggs, Ibn                      4) Libutan, Jethro                
 -- Graham  'A'                                         44.70         DQ  
     1) Hoover, Jaylen                  2) Pruett, Noah                   
     3) Graves, Jaqae                   4) Spencer, Dominique             
 -- Reidsville  'A'                                     45.60         DQ  
     1) Thompson, Savion                2) Blackstock, Willie             
     3) Wade, Zion                      4)                                
 
Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Farrar, Allysia              Cummings, Hu           59.04    1:00.45   3  10   
  2 Bradby, Ziya                 Durham Schoo           59.54    1:01.11   3   8   
  3 Graves, Maliah               Durham Schoo         1:01.34    1:01.69   3   6   
  4 Jordan, Kendall              Cummings, Hu         1:03.64    1:02.57   3   5   
  5 Brinson, Emily               NC School of         1:00.26    1:02.66   3   4   
  6 Deshusses, Elise             Carrboro             1:02.55    1:04.19   3   3   
  7 Wiggins, Symphony            Carrboro             1:06.04    1:05.71   2   2   
  8 Castillo-Cieza, Alejandr     Carrboro             1:07.24    1:05.72   2   1   
  9 Mitchell, Pleasure           Reidsville           1:07.44    1:06.89   2 
 10 Courts, Tynion               Reidsville           1:06.73    1:07.91   2 
 11 Holloway, Aaliyah            Durham Schoo         1:04.24    1:08.68   3 
 12 Robertson, Tasia             Bartlett Yan         1:11.54    1:13.85   2 
 13 Ouzts, Lanie                 Bartlett Yan         1:16.50    1:14.10   1 
 14 Motley, Jamaya               Bartlett Yan         1:12.84    1:17.84   2 
 15 Yu, Xingchen                 NC School of                    1:18.14   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Murdaugh-Wright, Ajani       Carrboro               49.34      49.71   3  10   
  2 Dewberry, Marques            Durham Schoo           51.40      51.98   3   8   
  3 Rogers Neal, Tim             Carrboro               54.14      52.18   3   6   
  4 Hill, Isaac                  Reidsville             49.67      52.74   3   5   
  5 Jones, Elijah                Carrboro               53.16      55.11   3   4   
  6 Patterson, Serach            Durham Schoo           55.84      56.07   2   3   
  7 Graves, Corey                Bartlett Yan           57.14      56.11   2   2   
  8 Muecke, Nicolas              NC School of           54.94      56.17   2   1   
  9 Barcarse, Gabriel            Durham Schoo           56.44      56.94   2 
 10 Watley, Jalen                NC School of           58.24      57.36   1 
 11 Beard, Nicholas              NC School of           57.74      57.94   2 
 12 Chandler, Eric               Bartlett Yan         1:01.34      59.25   1 
 13 Foster, Tyler                Bartlett Yan           54.24    1:00.97   3 
 14 Hatfield, Japreme            Graham               1:00.60    1:02.33   1 
 -- Easley, Jalen                Reidsville             49.87         DQ   3 
 
Event 17  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Britney             Cummings, Hu           48.64      49.36   2  10   
  2 Hazzard, Lyasia              Graham                 52.83      49.91   2   8   
  3 Hayashi, Scout               NC School of           47.69      50.12   2   6   
  4 Bowden, Angel                Durham Schoo           51.00      52.33   2   5   
  5 Yokote, Anna                 NC School of                      54.56   1   4   
  6 Harper, Dajanai              Durham Schoo           53.00      54.58   2   3   
  7 Yap, Nicole                  Durham Schoo           57.35      59.24   1   2   
  8 Thorner, Qorah               Graham               1:04.71    1:09.75   1   1   
 
Event 18  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pinnix, Terrence             Cummings, Hu           41.04      42.86   2  10   
  2 Torain, Jaidon               Cummings, Hu           42.04      43.40   2   8   
  3 Snipes, Messiah              Cummings, Hu           42.65      43.63   2   6   
  4 Thompson, Savion             Reidsville             40.12      43.65   2   5   
  5 Franks, Trey                 Durham Schoo           44.44      44.63   2   4   
  6 McDaniel, Timothy            Graham                 43.14      44.85   2   3   
  7 Conley, Elijah               Durham Schoo           49.54      51.50   1   2   
  8 Lilly, Henry                 Durham Schoo           51.04      52.82   1   1   
  9 Buck, Brian                  Carrboro               54.64      53.63   1 
 10 Franklin Adams, Elijah       Carrboro               44.94      56.24   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Van Raay, Cora               Carrboro             2:31.30    2:31.57   10   
  2 Buck, Rachel                 Carrboro             2:42.30    2:32.49    8   
  3 Kennedy, Michelle            Durham Schoo         2:37.26    2:36.92    6   
  4 Reinhardt, Emma              NC School of         2:41.00    2:38.52    5   
  5 Taylor, Carina               Carrboro             2:43.20    2:39.83    4   
  6 Hosford, Hope                NC School of         2:43.37    2:43.61    3   
  7 Lee, Isabelle                Durham Schoo         2:53.90    2:43.65    2   
  8 Marushack, Gabrielle         NC School of         2:43.00    2:54.79    1   
  9 Reed, Jasmyn                 Bartlett Yan         3:15.70    3:00.26  
 10 Mansfield, Rebekah           Durham Schoo         2:56.48    3:00.73  
 11 Ross, Tamia                  Bartlett Yan         3:21.70    3:06.70  
 12 Stokes, JaLyiah              Bartlett Yan         3:05.30    3:11.02  
 
Event 20  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bloodworth, Sam              Durham Schoo         2:01.33    2:05.98   10   
  2 Clemens, Jack                Carrboro             2:00.90    2:06.55    8   
  3 Usinger, Emil                Carrboro             2:09.20    2:07.50    6   
  4 Trice, Naszai                Reidsville           2:04.44    2:08.77    5   
  5 Hart, Kai                    Durham Schoo         2:07.08    2:09.60    4   
  6 Lewis, Kyle                  Durham Schoo         2:11.35    2:10.20    3   
  7 Macklin, Carter              Carrboro             2:07.40    2:16.53    2   
  8 Bennett, Daniel              NC School of         2:14.00    2:17.21    1   
  9 Korzelius, Sam               NC School of         2:18.00    2:18.46  
 10 Ordaz, Juan                  Bartlett Yan         2:33.39    2:25.05  
 11 Dalton, Victor               Reidsville           2:30.00    2:26.54  
 12 Carter, Trace                Bartlett Yan         2:32.60    2:34.56  
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Farrar, Allysia              Cummings, Hu           25.34      25.87   3  10   
  2 Rankin, Lynyanna             Reidsville             26.64      26.97   3   8   
  3 Brinson, Emily               NC School of           25.97      27.37   3   6   
  4 Council, Raymonde            NC School of           27.09      27.38   3   5   
  5 Hairston, Niayla             Durham Schoo           27.68      27.83   2   4   
  6 Howard, Alynah               Carrboro               26.18      28.32   3   3   
  7 Mitchell, Pleasure           Reidsville                        28.50   1   2   
  8 Monnet, Louise               Carrboro                          29.03   1   1   
  9 Wiggins, Symphony            Carrboro               29.14      29.20   2 
 10 White, Heaven                Graham                 31.10      29.45   2 
 11 Scott, Kamera                Reidsville             27.54      29.59   3 
 12 Johnson, Janae               Bartlett Yan           32.04      31.15   2 
 13 Jeffers, Simyah              Bartlett Yan           32.00      31.27   2 
 14 Palmer, Brittany             Bartlett Yan           33.64      31.37   1 
 15 Foster, Sabria               Graham                            31.97   1 
 16 Rings, Zionna                Cummings, Hu           33.34      33.11   1 
 17 Yu, Xingchen                 NC School of           33.24      33.22   1 
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Easley, Jalen                Reidsville             22.84      22.72   3  10   
  2 Dewberry, Marques            Durham Schoo           23.08      23.42   3   8   
  3 Chandler, Lavonte            Bartlett Yan           24.14      23.85   3   6   
  4 Jones, Elijah                Carrboro               23.44      24.22   3   5   
  5 Rogers Neal, Tim             Carrboro               24.24      24.41   2   4   
  6 Graves, Jaqae                Graham                 24.64      24.81   2   3   
  7 Patterson, Serach            Durham Schoo           25.27      24.83   2   2   
  8 Stanfield, Tykel             Cummings, Hu           25.04      24.95   2   1   
  9 Edmunds, Dominique           Bartlett Yan           25.34      24.98   2 
 10 Simpson, Tallius             Bartlett Yan           25.64      25.55   1 
 11 Riggs, Ibn                   Durham Schoo           25.04      25.81   2 
 12 Beard, Nicholas              NC School of           26.14      26.64   1 
 13 Griffis, Ryan                Cummings, Hu           26.84      27.30   1 
 14 Richmond, Ke'Ron             Cummings, Hu           28.64      27.52   1 
 -- Murdaugh-Wright, Ajani       Carrboro               22.34         FS   3 
 
Event 23  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ramsden, Madeline            Carrboro            11:56.40   11:54.83   10   
  2 Lounes, Louise               Carrboro            11:50.84   12:06.34    8   
  3 Lounes, Selia                Carrboro            12:25.56   12:14.56    6   
  4 Poppler, Kennedy             NC School of        12:45.00   12:55.99    5   
  5 Gregory, Olivia              Durham Schoo        12:40.00   13:10.82    4   
  6 Cude, Bella                  Durham Schoo        12:29.77   13:12.69    3   
  7 Bradley, Sophia              Durham Schoo        12:48.21   13:58.92    2   
 
Event 24  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Frey, Ethan                  NC School of        10:16.41   10:11.49   10   
  2 Barber, Ethan                Durham Schoo        10:04.10   10:13.62    8   
  3 Mattioli, Ryker              Durham Schoo        10:40.30   10:34.13    6   
  4 Morey, Karna                 NC School of        11:03.44   10:34.98    5   
  5 Knotek, Christopher          Carrboro            11:01.20   10:37.58    4   
  6 Jaramillo, Pablo             Reidsville          10:54.12   10:58.92    3   
  7 Barnhart, Samuel             Carrboro            11:18.56   11:12.22    2   
  8 Tymas, Jesse                 Durham Schoo        10:51.02   11:14.17    1   
  9 Steed, Michael               NC School of        11:29.03   11:21.58  
 10 Ruiz-Perez, Amado            Carrboro            11:22.27   12:03.65  
 
Event 25  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Durham School of the Arts  'A'                    4:26.00    4:17.02   10   
     1) Graves, Maliah                  2) Bradby, Ziya                   
     3) Hairston, Niayla                4) Lee, Isabelle                  
  2 Cummings, Hugh M.  'A'                            4:15.72    4:18.87    8   
     1) Nettles, Jacquazha              2) Jones, Emonie                  
     3) Jordan, Kendall                 4) Farrar, Allysia                
  3 Carrboro  'A'                                     4:29.55    4:26.48    6   
     1) Deshusses, Elise                2) Castillo-Cieza, Alejandra      
     3) Wiggins, Symphony               4) Pendergraft, Aiyana            
  4 NC School of Science & Math  'A'                             4:31.32    5   
  5 Reidsville  'A'                                   4:46.90    4:46.95    4   
     1) Thompson, Cierra                2) Webb, Brianna                  
     3) Courts, Tynion                  4) Mitchell, Pleasure             
  6 Bartlett Yancey  'A'                                         5:04.07    3   
     1) Robertson, Tasia                2) Motley, Jamaya                 
     3) Stokes, JaLyiah                 4) Ouzts, Lanie                   
 
Event 26  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Durham School of the Arts  'A'                    3:44.93    3:47.59   10   
     1) Lewis, Kyle                     2) Patterson, Serach              
     3) Hart, Kai                       4) Bloodworth, Sam                
  2 Bartlett Yancey  'A'                                         3:50.18    8   
     1) Foster, Tyler                   2) Gwynn, Malachi                 
     3) Graves, Corey                   4) Chandler, Eric                 
  3 NC School of Science & Math  'A'                             3:51.78    6   
 -- Carrboro  'A'                                     3:31.00        DNF  
     1) Jones, Elijah                   2) Macklin, Carter                
     3) Murdaugh-Wright, Ajani          4) Rogers Neal, Tim               
 -- Reidsville  'A'                                   3:36.27         DQ  
     1) Hill, Isaac                     2) Trice, Naszai                  
     3) Easley, Jalen                   4) Thompson, Savion               
 
Event 27  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bowden, Angel                Durham Schoo         5-05.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Bradley, Sophia              Durham Schoo         4-10.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Alston, Sarannah             Carrboro             4-10.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Robinson, Ulani              Durham Schoo         4-10.00    4-08.00    5   
  5 Ross, Kya                    Cummings, Hu         4-04.00    4-02.00    4   
 
Event 28  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Michael             Durham Schoo         5-10.00    5-10.00   10   
  2 Galloway, Cameron            Reidsville           5-08.00   J5-10.00    8   
  3 Borg, Jarrad                 Durham Schoo         5-10.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 Armijio, Joseph              Bartlett Yan         5-10.00   J5-08.00    5   
  5 Deshler, Ryan                Carrboro             5-06.00   J5-08.00    4   
  6 Lee, Tavon                   Durham Schoo         6-02.00    5-06.00    3   
 -- Taylor, Cameron              NC School of         5-00.00         NH  
 
Event 31  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Kelsia                Cummings, Hu        19-01.00   14-10.25   10   
  2 Alexander, Brianna           Cummings, Hu        15-02.50   14-05.00    8   
  3 Hendricks, Claire            NC School of        14-01.00   13-00.00    6   
  4 Faucette, Jydia              Cummings, Hu        17-02.00   12-11.00    5   
  5 Thompson, Cierra             Reidsville          15-00.00   12-10.50    4   
  6 Holloway, Aaliyah            Durham Schoo        14-08.00   12-08.75    3   
  7 Sheyko, Karolina             Carrboro            13-03.75   12-04.25    2   
  8 Miller, Lia                  Carrboro            13-01.50   11-10.00    1   
  9 Thorner, Qorah               Graham              12-00.00   11-00.00  
 10 Doggett, Cierra              Reidsville          13-01.00   10-11.25  
 11 Tran, Helen                  NC School of        12-03.00   10-04.50  
 
Event 32  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spencer, Dominique           Graham              20-04.50   20-09.00   10   
  2 Snipes, Messiah              Cummings, Hu        20-05.50   20-03.75    8   
  3 Murdaugh-Wright, Juwan       Carrboro            19-09.50   19-04.00    6   
  4 Kistler, David               Durham Schoo        19-08.00   19-02.25    5   
  5 Pope, David                  Durham Schoo        19-07.00   17-11.00    4   
  6 Borg, Jarrad                 Durham Schoo        20-01.00   17-10.50    3   
  7 Armijio, Joseph              Bartlett Yan        19-02.00   17-09.25    2   
  8 Torain, Jaidon               Cummings, Hu        19-00.00   17-05.50    1   
  9 Hatfield, Japreme            Graham              16-04.00   15-03.00  
 10 Spadavecchio, Max            Carrboro            15-11.00   15-00.50  
 11 Roberts, Thomas              Carrboro            16-07.75   14-08.50  
 12 Turner, Kyndel               Cummings, Hu        15-00.00   14-05.75  
 
Event 33  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Faucette, Jydia              Cummings, Hu        36-01.00   33-04.75   10   
  2 Harper, Dajanai              Durham Schoo        34-05.50   32-03.75    8   
  3 Alexander, Brianna           Cummings, Hu        31-11.50   31-03.50    6   
  4 Holloway, Aaliyah            Durham Schoo        31-10.75   30-04.75    5   
  5 Hendricks, Claire            NC School of        29-10.50   29-04.25    4   
  6 Sheyko, Karolina             Carrboro            29-09.50   26-04.75    3   
 
Event 34  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snipes, Messiah              Cummings, Hu        42-09.00   43-03.00   10   
  2 Johnson, Michael             Durham Schoo        40-08.00   40-10.50    8   
  3 Torain, Jaidon               Cummings, Hu        38-04.25   37-08.50    6   
  4 Conley, Elijah               Durham Schoo        35-05.00   35-06.50    5   
  5 Young, Zachary               Durham Schoo        30-09.00   30-11.50    4   
  6 Lee, Jackson                 Carrboro            31-09.00   30-03.50    3   
 
Event 35  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snoh, Blamo                  Durham Schoo          118-04      98-00   10   
  2 Robinson, Ulani              Durham Schoo          104-09   91-09.75    8   
  3 Adams, Gabby                 Carrboro               89-01   83-01.25    6   
  4 Barnes, Laila                NC School of           79-00   80-10.50    5   
  5 Scott, Tamia                 Reidsville             70-07   80-05.50    4   
  6 Rings, Zionna                Cummings, Hu           80-09      79-00    3   
  7 Fulford, Hanna               NC School of           63-04      78-07    2   
  8 Hendricks, Claire            NC School of           77-09   74-00.25    1   
  9 Reed, Trinity                Graham                 76-02   63-02.50  
 10 Tobias, Akilah               Durham Schoo           79-02      59-09  
 11 Golden, Kymanie              Reidsville             64-09   55-04.50  
 12 Van Raay, Haley              Carrboro               50-05      45-07  
 
Event 36  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pinnex, Donovan              Reidsville            123-09  120-06.25   10   
  2 Stanfield, Tykel             Cummings, Hu          123-03     117-08    8   
  3 Carter, Mikail               Reidsville            109-09     112-11    6   
  4 Buonfiglio, Thomas           Carrboro              108-11  110-04.25    5   
  5 Settle, Jalen                Reidsville            114-00  108-04.75    4   
  6 Troxler, Namel               Graham                112-01     107-05    3   
  7 Carter, Jon                  NC School of          122-02   98-01.75    2   
  8 Stewart, Joshua              Bartlett Yan          101-05      86-07    1   
  9 Hyman, Peyton                Bartlett Yan          108-09      86-05  
 10 Williams, Aamon              Bartlett Yan           89-04      83-07  
 11 Koesters, Kyle               NC School of           88-04   82-11.50  
 12 Griffis, Ryan                Cummings, Hu           80-03   81-09.50  
 13 Farmer, Joe                  Carrboro               86-05   79-01.25  
 14 Haith, Keith                 Cummings, Hu        73-06.50      78-05  
 15 Mendys, Elijah               Carrboro            88-01.25   77-09.75  
 16 Garza, Juan                  Durham Schoo           82-07   73-09.25  
 17 Coker, Elijah                Durham Schoo           75-10      63-08  
 18 Anderson, Augustus           Durham Schoo           79-10      56-10  
 
Event 37  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snoh, Blamo                  Durham Schoo        35-10.00   35-00.00   10   
  2 Rings, Zionna                Cummings, Hu        32-02.00   31-07.00    8   
  3 Cousin, Kamiel               Graham              29-07.00   30-00.00    6   
  4 Reed, Trinity                Graham              28-09.50   27-07.00    5   
  5 Tobias, Akilah               Durham Schoo        30-07.50   26-08.00    4   
  6 Barnes, Laila                NC School of        27-08.00   25-08.00    3   
  7 Scott, Tamia                 Reidsville          25-00.00   25-00.00    2   
  8 Clemons, Taniya              Durham Schoo        24-07.00   23-09.50    1   
  9 Fulford, Hanna               NC School of        23-02.00   23-07.00  
 10 Streater, Danasha            Bartlett Yan        26-00.00   22-11.00  
 11 Golden, Kymanie              Reidsville          27-09.00   22-10.00  
 12 Davis, Jada                  Bartlett Yan        23-01.00   21-08.00  
 13 Edmunds, Destiny             Bartlett Yan        23-02.00   20-10.00  
 14 Tran, Helen                  NC School of        22-09.50   20-04.00  
 14 Adams, Gabby                 Carrboro            23-04.50   20-04.00  
 16 Van Raay, Haley              Carrboro            19-08.75   18-07.50  
 
Event 38  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pinnex, Donovan              Reidsville          51-08.00   45-03.00   10   
  2 Troxler, Namel               Graham              45-10.50   44-06.00    8   
  3 Stanfield, Tykel             Cummings, Hu        42-02.00   42-04.00    6   
  4 Carter, Mikail               Reidsville          41-07.00   38-06.00    5   
  5 Settle, Jalen                Reidsville          35-02.25   37-10.00    4   
  6 Buonfiglio, Thomas           Carrboro            35-10.50   35-00.00    3   
  7 Stewart, Joshua              Bartlett Yan        37-07.00   34-02.00    2   
  8 Griffis, Ryan                Cummings, Hu        31-06.00   31-05.00    1   
  9 Mendys, Elijah               Carrboro            32-10.00   30-08.50  
 10 Greyber, Benjamin            Durham Schoo        29-10.75   30-08.00  
 11 Anderson, Augustus           Durham Schoo        30-07.50   30-02.00  
 12 Williams, Aamon              Bartlett Yan        34-08.00   29-10.00  
 13 Koesters, Kyle               NC School of        31-07.00   29-07.00  
 14 Carter, Jon                  NC School of        34-08.00   28-09.00  
 15 Haith, Keith                 Cummings, Hu        30-07.50   27-02.00  
 16 Coker, Elijah                Durham Schoo        29-08.00   25-05.00  
 17 Hall, Ahmad                  NC School of        27-02.00   25-03.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Durham School of the Arts  171        2) Cummings, Hugh M.         128   
    3) Carrboro                   122        4) NC School of Science & Ma 111   
    5) Reidsville                  52        6) Graham                     24   
    7) Bartlett Yancey             11                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Durham School of the Arts  163        2) Carrboro                  113   
    3) Reidsville                  98        4) Cummings, Hugh M.          80   
    5) Bartlett Yancey             61        6) NC School of Science & Ma  41   
    7) Graham                      39