RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports John "Dem Bears ate my Cookies" Sullivan
Bunker Hill Polar Bear Kickoff - 11/15/2017
Bunker Hill Track, Claremont, NC
Girls Shot Put
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Katie Prevette 12 East Wilkes 28-02.00
2 Andrea Stamos 12 Draughn 24-03.00
3 Brittany Brown 11 Draughn 20-09.00
Boys Shot Put
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Carter Wilson 11 Ashe County 43-08.00
2 Isaac Miller 10 Ashe County 30-11.00
3 Mike Miller 12 Ashe County 28-04.00
4 Blake Thompson 9 East Wilkes 26-03.00
5 Dereck Moody Patton 20-06.00
6 Jesse Lester 9 East Wilkes 20-04.00
Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Marissa Schalk 11 St. Stephens 15-01.50
2 Lily Xiong 12 Draughn 13-03.50
3 Lauren Rakes 11 East Wilkes 12-00.00
4 Mattie Genoe 11 Draughn 11-05.00
5 Jenna Bullard 11 East Wilkes 10-01.00
- Maddie Joines 12 Ashe County ND
- Katie Stokes 11 East Wilkes ND
Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Noah Sheets 11 Patton 18-10.00
2 Raheem Carson 11 Bunker Hill 18-01.50
3 Harley Tremain 12 Bunker Hill 17-05.00
4 Brandon Hemric 12 East Wilkes 16-01.00
5 Kent Manaloto 11 Ashe County 15-10.00
Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lauren Gantt 12 St. Stephens 29-08.00
2 Maddie Joines 12 Ashe County 29-03.50
3 Lily Xiong 12 Draughn 29-03.00
4 Mattie Genoe 11 Draughn 27-06.50
- Holly Grant 11 Ashe County ND
Girls High Jump
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Bella Potter 11 Ashe County 4-10.00
2 Katie Icard 12 Draughn 4-08.00
3 Holly Grant 11 Ashe County 4-02.00
3 Mattie Genoe 11 Draughn 4-02.00
Boys High Jump
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Grady Rector 10 Ashe County 5-02.00
- Matthew Potter 9 Ashe County NH
Girls Pole Vault
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Leanna Seagraves 11 Draughn 9-00.00
2 Melena Howell 10 Ashe County 7-06.00
3 Kirsten Stamos 11 Draughn 7-00.00
4 Lily Xiong 12 Draughn 7-00.00
Boys Pole Vault
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Torriin Potter 10 Ashe County 8-06.00
2 Trent Miller 11 Ashe County 8-00.00
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Hickory A 11:52.34
2 Ashe County A 13:10.34
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Hickory A 9:16.66
2 East Wilkes A 9:46.23
3 Draughn A 9:49.30
4 Ashe County A 10:05.84
5 Hickory B 10:19.34
6 Draughn B 10:36.03
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lauren Gantt 12 St. Stephens 9.77
2 Bella Potter 11 Ashe County 10.40
3 Katie Stokes 11 East Wilkes 17.40
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Nick Chamberlain 10 Ashe County 9.53 2
2 Benjamin Sparks 9 East Wilkes 11.12 1
3 Colby Gentry 9 East Wilkes 12.26 2
Girls 55 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sevanna Wilson 11 St. Stephens 8.12 2
2 Zoey Tuaker 10 Hickory 8.30 2
3 Adajja Cook 10 Hickory 8.39 1
4 Maddie Joines 12 Ashe County 8.52 2
5 Iness Knox 11 Hickory 8.59 2
6 Lauren Rakes 11 East Wilkes 8.67 1
7 Spencer Simino 12 Ashe County 8.70 1
8 Jenna Bullard 11 East Wilkes 8.71 1
9 Megan Losito 10 East Wilkes 8.83 1
10 Melena Howell 10 Ashe County 8.90 2
11 Aubrey Wallis 10 East Wilkes 9.00 1
12 McKenzie Jones 11 Hickory 9.50 2
13 Julia Bassett 10 Ashe County 9.52 2
Boys 55 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 A'keem Patterson 12 St. Stephens 6.91 1
2 Eli Smith 12 Bandys 6.93 2
3 Dashawn Gibbs 12 Bandys 7.00 2
4 Janathan Mendenhall 10 Hickory 7.14 3
5 Kent Manaloto 11 Ashe County 7.31 2
6 Andreas Ledezma 11 Ashe County 7.47 3
7 Simon Houck 12 Ashe County 7.50 3
8 Logan Ellis 10 Alexander Central 7.56 3
9 Corbin Coldiron 11 Ashe County 7.62 1
10 Neil Pate 10 Ashe County 7.67 1
11 Benjamin Sparks 9 East Wilkes 7.71 3
12 Ryan Nance Hickory 7.73 2
13 Trent Miller 11 Ashe County 7.82 1
14 Nate Owens 12 Ashe County 7.85 1
15 Demetri Gatica 11 Hickory 7.87 2
16 Nick Chamberlain 10 Ashe County 7.88 1
17 Boen Crouse 10 Ashe County 7.91 3
18 Alexander Rojo 11 Hickory 7.93 3
19 Gabe Adkins Hickory 8.09 2
20 Colby Gentry 9 East Wilkes 8.31 3
21 Blake Thompson 9 East Wilkes 8.40 2
22 Ivan Sierra 9 East Wilkes 8.50 1
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 East Wilkes A 2:07.2
2 Ashe County A 2:07.5
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ashe County A 1:47.3
2 Ashe County B 1:47.4
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ashley Ramirez 12 St. Stephens 5:52.10
2 Faith Younts 10 Patton 5:54.75
3 Makenzie Goodson 11 Bandys 6:18.74
4 Gracie Mitchell 9 Draughn 6:24.42
5 Madeline Stafford 10 St. Stephens 6:26.08
6 Ashley Rojo 10 Hickory 6:27.02
7 Katie Cornette 10 Bandys 6:34.87
8 Jennifer Garcia 9 Patton 7:11.18
9 Faith Christensen 11 St. Stephens 7:12.84
10 Delaney Deffke 12 Hickory 7:13.52
11 Olivia Belcher 12 Hickory 7:16.01
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ethan Deffke 12 Hickory 4:53.18
2 Tyler Christensen 10 St. Stephens 4:57.61
3 Chandler Crawford 11 Ashe County 5:01.65
4 Macgregor VanBeurden 10 St. Stephens 5:26.50
5 Kelly Aydan 10 Hickory 5:27.14
6 Casey Smith 11 Bandys 5:28.68
7 Jack Macintosh 11 Hickory 5:32.78
8 Jeremy Brown 9 St. Stephens 5:33.02
9 Ben Boston 10 Hickory 5:38.46
10 Mateo Francisco-Andres 10 Patton 5:44.66
11 Dalton Craver 12 Bandys 5:45.75
12 Eric Schoellner 12 Hickory 5:47.08
13 Josh Roten 9 Ashe County 5:48.96
14 Andrew Schultz 9 St. Stephens 5:50.50
15 Carson Shepler 12 Hickory 5:54.49
16 Ben Teffeteller 10 Draughn 6:03.98
17 Dalton Gambill 11 East Wilkes 6:21.60
18 Andres Miguel-Mateo 10 Patton 6:33.23
Girls 500 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mia Macon 11 Newton-Conover 1:28.59
2 Sarah Hirsch 10 Hickory 1:31.09
3 Ally Henson 10 St. Stephens 1:35.64
4 Ambria Duncan 12 St. Stephens 1:38.18
5 Caylin Le 9 St. Stephens 1:51.57
Boys 500 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Logan Ellis 10 Alexander Central 1:12.60
2 Wenzhuo Wang 11 St. Stephens 1:18.93
3 Jason Durr 11 Ashe County 1:21.52
4 Seth Elliot 11 Bunker Hill 1:22.28
5 Jonathan Reyna 11 Ashe County 1:23.02
6 Lucas Worley 11 Ashe County 1:23.34
7 James Burcham 11 East Wilkes 1:23.58
8 Davis Bryant 10 Hickory 1:26.52
9 Abner Ramirez 11 Patton 1:30.00
10 Pedro Cruz-Uribe 11 St. Stephens 1:40.18
11 Eddie Miguel-Mateo 9 Patton 1:44.12
Girls 1,000 Meter Run
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Faith Younts 10 Patton 3:36.51
2 Makenzie Goodson 11 Bandys 3:43.98
3 Katie Icard 12 Draughn 3:50.51
4 Sarah Hirsch 10 Hickory 3:53.03
5 Ashley Rojo 10 Hickory 4:03.44
6 Katie Cornette 10 Bandys 4:05.86
7 Andrea Bejenari 9 St. Stephens 4:06.13
8 Delaney Deffke 12 Hickory 4:24.48
9 Amber Kiefer 9 St. Stephens 4:31.55
Boys 1,000 Meter Run
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Cooper Casellaw 11 Alexander Central 2:42.18
2 Jayden Hefner 12 St. Stephens 2:43.00
3 David Roten 12 Ashe County 2:51.17
4 Grant Harper 11 St. Stephens 2:51.76
5 Ricky Blake 11 Bunker Hill 2:51.95
6 Parker Smith 11 Draughn 2:52.51
7 Jordan Beard 11 Bandys 3:06.74
8 Jacob Squiric 12 Hickory 3:10.92
9 Grady Rector 10 Ashe County 3:11.22
10 Jacob Childers 12 St. Stephens 3:15.59
11 Casey Smith 11 Bandys 3:22.20
12 Fernando Perez 11 Hickory 3:24.47
13 Jose Leon Maldenado 12 Draughn 3:25.19
14 Josh Roten 9 Ashe County 3:28.54
15 Nate Haines 10 Hickory 3:30.07
16 Carson Shepler 12 Hickory 3:31.54
17 Anthony Say 11 Draughn 3:31.83
18 Mateo Francisco-Andres 10 Patton 3:34.73
19 Tyler Ollis 11 Draughn 3:40.16
20 Brandon Pineda 11 Draughn 3:40.89
21 Eric Velasquez 10 Draughn 3:47.45
22 Elijah Sigmon 11 Hickory 4:08.88
23 Cross Lawson 10 Hickory 4:31.83
Girls 300 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sevanna Wilson 11 St. Stephens 46.5h 1
2 Mary Neill Hickory 47.3h 1
3 Zoey Tuaker 10 Hickory 48.51 2
4 Ally Henson 10 St. Stephens 49.92 2
5 Spencer Simino 12 Ashe County 50.27 2
6 Barrrett Geyer 12 Hickory 50.8h 1
7 Marissa Schalk 11 St. Stephens 50.81 2
8 Taylor Hand 9 Hickory 50.88 2
9 Heather Thomas 10 Ashe County 51.3h 1
10 Holly Grant 11 Ashe County 54.4h 1
11 Ambria Duncan 12 St. Stephens 56.3h 1
Boys 300 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Josh Hardin 10 Ashe County 36.4h 1
2 A'keem Patterson 12 St. Stephens 38.53 2
3 Demetri Gatica 11 Hickory 41.37 2
4 Janathan Mendenhall 10 Hickory 42.2h 1
5 Ryan Nance Hickory 42.3h 1
5 Neil Pate 10 Ashe County 42.22 2
7 Wenzhuo Wang 11 St. Stephens 42.9h 1
8 Lucas Worley 11 Ashe County 43.3h 1
9 Alexander Rojo 11 Hickory 43.60 2
10 James Burcham 11 East Wilkes 43.9h 1
11 Gabe Adkins Hickory 45.6h 1
12 Trenton Blevins 9 Ashe County 46.70 2
13 Ivan Sierra 9 East Wilkes 47.03 2
14 Matthew Potter 9 Ashe County 48.81 2
15 Mike Miller 12 Ashe County 48.9h 1
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sarah Faith McAllister 11 Bandys 11:52.73
2 Mahaley Cronk 10 Ashe County 11:59.29
3 Caroline Hilliard 12 Bunker Hill 11:59.90
4 Chloe Fountain 11 Fred T. Foard 13:00.36
5 Zoe Schell 10 Ashe County 13:10.19
6 Faith Younts 10 Patton 13:16.97
7 Gracie Mitchell 9 Draughn 13:53.85
8 Emma Neal 10 Hickory 14:08.50
9 Michelle Moser Hickory 14:59.85
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Tafton Baker 11 Ashe County 10:28.86
2 Austin Cornette 11 Bunker Hill 10:46.67
3 Jacob Squiric 12 Hickory 10:55.69
4 Gunnar Taylor 11 Newton-Conover 10:59.11
5 Cooper Casellaw 11 Alexander Central 11:00.80
6 Tyler Ollis 11 Draughn 11:20.25
7 Colby Shepler Hickory 11:23.44
8 Chandler Crawford 11 Ashe County 11:31.64
9 David Roten 12 Ashe County 11:51.16
10 Clayton Boggs Hickory 12:02.18
11 Jonathan Bennett Hickory 12:08.23
12 Eric Schoellner 12 Hickory 12:45.69
13 Mac Johnson 10 Hickory 12:47.74
14 Abner Ramirez 11 Patton 12:54.81
15 Mateo Francisco-Andres 10 Patton 12:55.76
16 Ben Teffeteller 10 Draughn 13:00.03
17 Allen Picazo 12 Hickory 14:57.78
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Hickory A 4:04.88
2 Draughn A 4:20.87