Complete Results

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Seth Sandlin, East Duplin High Sch

Riclands, Clinton, Wallace Rose-Hill, at East Duplin - 4/3/2017 8
             East Duplin High School, Beulaville, NC             

                      Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Prentice Murphy       12 Clinton                 11.51    NWI     6
  2 C. Pope               12 Wallace-Rose Hill       11.61    NWI     4
  3 Jaylen Thomas         11 East Duplin             11.66    NWI     3
  4 Tywan Carroll          9 Wallace-Rose Hill       11.68    NWI     2
  5 Ryheem Skinner        12 Clinton                 11.86    NWI     1

                     Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brianna Lewis         10 Wallace-Rose Hill       13.87    NWI     6
  2 TyTianna Neal         11 Clinton                 14.50    NWI     4
  3 S. Kirkland                                      14.79    NWI      
  4 Maeghan Job           11 Clinton                 15.14    NWI     3
  5 A Evans                  Clinton                 15.30    NWI     2

                    Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles                    
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mariah Moore             East Duplin             18.85    NWI     6
  2 Ciarra Kennedy        11 East Duplin             20.18    NWI     4
  3 Jacklyn Goodman        9 Richlands               21.15    NWI     3

                    Varsity Boys Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tavian Fonville       11 Richlands              117-10      6
  2 Dorian Pickett        11 East Duplin            115-09      4
  3 Demetrius Scarborough 11 East Duplin            105-02      3
  4 Zerrick Hayes         12 Wallace-Rose Hill      103-08      2
  5 Amaru Herring         10 East Duplin             93-11      1

                   Varsity Girls Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kayla Johnson         10 Richlands               77-05      6
  2 Mica Metters          10 East Duplin             69-07      4
  3 Kia Jeffers           11 Wallace-Rose Hill       69-01      3
  4 Shakiyra Bowen           East Duplin             66-11      2
  5 Tyneisha Williams        Clinton                 63-09      1

                    Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles                     
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Melvin Scott          11 East Duplin             16.62    NWI     6
  2 Tyion Wright          12 Clinton                 17.00    NWI     4
  3 Tony McKinzie         12 East Duplin             17.88    NWI     3
  4 Rj Guagliardi         12 East Duplin             18.64    NWI     2

                       Varsity Boys Triple Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Daylen Wilson         12 Wallace-Rose Hill    41-06.00    NWI     6
  2 Noah Sandy            10 Richlands            37-05.00    NWI     4
  3 George Crooms         12 Richlands            37-03.00    NWI     3
  4 Jordan Mitchell       11 East Duplin          36-00.00    NWI     2
  5 Melvin Scott          11 East Duplin          35-10.00    NWI     1

                       Varsity Girls Triple Jump                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sierra Satchell       10 Wallace-Rose Hill    27-08.00    NWI     6
  2 Skyler Cox            11 East Duplin          22-07.00    NWI     4

                     Varsity Boys High Jump                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 C. Pope               12 Wallace-Rose Hill     5-08.00      6
  2 Cameron Hall          11 East Duplin           5-06.00      4

                     Varsity Girls High Jump                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 kiki                  10 Richlands             4-08.00      6
  2 Sadie Layell             East Duplin           4-00.00    3.5
  2 Bianca Canaday        12 Wallace-Rose Hill     4-00.00    3.5

               Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Richlands                                 3:49.24      6
  2 East Duplin                               4:26.10      4

              Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 East Duplin                               4:48.00      6
  2 Richlands                                 5:05.00      4

                   Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jonathan Wojcuich     12 East Duplin           2:11.00      6
  2 Greg Monk             11 Clinton               2:17.00      4
  3 Kade Sutton           11 Clinton               2:18.00      3
  4 Phillip Sneed         12 Clinton               2:19.00      2
  5 Darius Trusty         12 Richlands             2:21.00      1

                   Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ariana Garcia         12 East Duplin           2:31.00      6
  2 Maegan Lamb           10 Clinton               3:01.00      4
  3 Caroline Robinson     11 East Duplin           3:07.00      3
  4 J Mitchell               Clinton               3:16.00      2
  5 L. Coburn                Richlands             3:17.00      1

                      Varsity Boys Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Michael Amra          12 Wallace-Rose Hill    40-10.00      6
  2 Ej James              12 Wallace-Rose Hill    36-01.00    3.5
  2 Zachariah Dobson      11 Wallace-Rose Hill    36-01.00    3.5
  4 Tavian Fonville       11 Richlands            36-00.00      2
  5 Jordan Mitchell       11 East Duplin          35-00.00      1

                     Varsity Girls Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Shakiyra Bowen           East Duplin          25-08.00      6
  2 Kia Jeffers           11 Wallace-Rose Hill    25-06.00      4
  3 Kayla Johnson         10 Richlands            25-00.00      3
  4 Morgan Smith          11 East Duplin          23-10.00      2
  5 Tyneisha Williams        Clinton              22-10.00      1

                 Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sumarayon Smith       12 Wallace-Rose Hill       46.04      6
  2 Melvin Scott          11 East Duplin             46.80      4
  3 Terrence Peterson      9 Wallace-Rose Hill       47.06      3
  4 Tony McKinzie         12 East Duplin             48.04      2
  5 Raevon Waller         10 Richlands               49.54      1

                 Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alleyana Walker        9 Wallace-Rose Hill       53.84      6
  2 Brianna Lewis         10 Wallace-Rose Hill       55.71      4
  3 Ciarra Kennedy        11 East Duplin             56.47      3
  4 Mariah Moore             East Duplin             57.22      2
  5 Jacklyn Goodman        9 Richlands               59.10      1

               Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Richlands                                 9:16.00      6
  2 Wallace-Rose Hill                         9:52.00      4
  3 East Duplin                               9:53.00      2

              Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Clinton                                  12:31.00      6
  2 East Duplin                              12:59.00      4

                   Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jonathan Wojcuich     12 East Duplin           4:52.00      6
  2 Darius Trusty         12 Richlands             5:19.00      4
  3 Angel Garcia          11 East Duplin           5:26.00      3
  4 Nicholas Main         10 Richlands             5:47.00      2
  5 Ethan Miller          11 Richlands             5:49.00      1

                  Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ariana Garcia         12 East Duplin           5:44.00      6
  2 Maria Pajak           12 Richlands             6:18.00      4
  3 Maegan Lamb           10 Clinton               6:47.00      3
  4 S. Puryear               Clinton               6:59.00      2
  5 N Jaramillo              Clinton               7:51.00      1

               Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Richlands                                   45.64      6
  2 Clinton                                     45.95      4
  3 Wallace-Rose Hill                           46.15      2
  4 East Duplin                                 48.20       

              Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Wallace-Rose Hill                           55.96      6
  2 Clinton                                     59.36      4
  3 Richlands                                 1:01.75      2

                   Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Daylen Wilson         12 Wallace-Rose Hill       55.61      6
  2 Jason Whitehead       11 Richlands               55.90      4
  3 Jarod Parker          11 Clinton                 56.43      3
  4 Noah Sandy            10 Richlands               57.80      2
  5 George Crooms         12 Richlands               57.93      1

                  Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Zoe Martinez          10 Richlands             1:08.10      6
  2 Daija Newkirk          9 East Duplin           1:11.00      4
  3 Sikia Kornegay         9 Richlands             1:12.63      3
  4 Jarissa Walters       12 Richlands             1:19.10      2

                      Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Michael Aultman       12 Clinton                 25.00    NWI     6
  2 Laquon Brown          10 East Duplin             25.39    NWI     4
  3 Amonit Drummond       12 Richlands               25.58    NWI     3
  4 Devon Hunter          10 East Duplin             25.63    NWI     2
  5 Jalen Jeferson        10 Richlands               26.21    NWI     1

                     Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sierra Satchell       10 Wallace-Rose Hill       29.12    NWI     6
  2 Skyler Cox            11 East Duplin             30.58    NWI     4
  3 Maeghan Job           11 Clinton                 31.82    NWI     3
  4 Aliah Chasten         12 Wallace-Rose Hill       33.08    NWI     2
  5 TyTianna Neal         11 Clinton                 33.51    NWI     1

                   Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jonathan Wojcuich     12 East Duplin          11:39.00      6
  2 Angel Garcia          11 East Duplin          11:56.00      4
  3 Luis Martinez         10 Wallace-Rose Hill    12:26.00      3
  4 Andrew Rand           10 Richlands            12:41.00      2
  5 Brandon Roland        12 Richlands            14:45.00      1

                  Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ariana Garcia         12 East Duplin          13:09.00      6
  2 Maria Pajak           12 Richlands            13:46.00      4

                        Varsity Boys Long Jump                         
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tyion Wright          12 Clinton              19-00.00    NWI     6
  2 L'Darion Simpson      10 Clinton              18-04.00    NWI     4
  3 Sumarayon Smith       12 Wallace-Rose Hill    18-01.00    NWI     3
  4 Jaylen Thomas         11 East Duplin          17-06.00    NWI     2
  5 Noah Sandy            10 Richlands            17-03.00    NWI     1

                        Varsity Girls Long Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Skyler Cox            11 East Duplin          13-09.00    NWI     6
  2 Mariah Moore             East Duplin          13-00.00    NWI     4
  3 TyTianna Neal         11 Clinton              11-07.00    NWI   2.5
  3 Bianca Canaday        12 Wallace-Rose Hill    11-07.00    NWI   2.5
  5 Jarissa Walters       12 Richlands             9-01.00    NWI     1

               Varsity Boys 4x200 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Clinton                                   1:35.71      6
  2 Richlands                                 1:36.31      4
  3 Wallace-Rose Hill                         1:37.37      2
  4 East Duplin                               1:40.03       

              Varsity Girls 4x200 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Richlands                                 2:15.32      6



        Varsity Boys Team Scores (17 Events Scored)         
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 East Duplin                 75      9   25   17    6    9    9    0  
  2 Wallace-Rose Hill           62     12    3    9    8   15   15    0  
  3 Richlands                   61     11   11    1   22    8    8    0  
  4 Clinton                     49     16    9    4   10    0   10    0  


        Varsity Girls Team Scores (17 Events Scored)        
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 East Duplin                85.5     8   21   15   10   14  17.5   0  
  2 Richlands                   52     11    9    4   12    9    7    0  
  3 Wallace-Rose Hill           49     14    0   10    6    7   12    0  
  4 Clinton                    39.5    13   12    0   10    2   2.5   0