Sanderson vs Millbrook 3/2/16

Raleigh, NC
Hosted by Sanderson

Sanderson Home Meet vs Millbrook

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit  Registered to: Sanderson Track & Field, Sanderson High School

                    Sanderson vs Millbrook - 3/2/2016 9:22:45 PM                     
                           Sanderson High School Track, ,                            

              Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sanderson                                  10:37.3    --

               Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Millbrook                                   8:55.2    --
  2 Sanderson                                   9:12.2    --


                    Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles                     
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Thomas Nulty             Millbrook                 15.2   NWI    --
  2 Larry Rountree           Millbrook                 18.3   NWI    --

                     Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Gabi Ruiz                Millbrook                 13.6   NWI    --
  2 Jackie Kirk              Millbrook                 14.0   NWI    --
  3 Ijeoma Okoro             Sanderson                 14.1   NWI    --
  4 Lauren Jones             Millbrook                 14.3   NWI    --
  5 Kyrene Holmes            Millbrook                 14.5   NWI    --
  6 Asia Silver              Sanderson                 14.7   NWI    --
  7 Danielle Mills           Millbrook                 15.3   NWI    --
  8 Sia Dean                 Millbrook                 15.4   NWI    --
  9 Alexis Bones             Sanderson                 15.5   NWI    --
 10 Maria Andrreu            Sanderson                 15.7   NWI    --
 11 Trinity Harris           Sanderson                 15.9   NWI    --
 12 Katharina Newmann        Sanderson                 16.2   NWI    --
 13 Jordan Aamenah           Sanderson                 17.2   NWI    --

                      Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Andre Freeman            Millbrook                 11.0   NWI    --
  2 Isaiah Bowman            Millbrook                 11.2   NWI    --
  3 Christopher Twitty       Millbrook                 11.3   NWI    --
  4 Shawntae Mills           Millbrook                 11.4   NWI    --
  5 Prince Ugorji            Millbrook                 11.7   NWI    --
  6 Darryl Hill              Sanderson                 12.1   NWI    -- .30
  6 Reshawn Murphy           Sanderson                 12.1   NWI    -- .30
  8 Matthew Sloan            Millbrook                 13.6   NWI    --

              Varsity Girls 4x200 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Millbrook                                   1:51.7    --
  2 Sanderson                                   2:12.3    --

               Varsity Boys 4x200 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Millbrook                                   1:36.0    --
  2 Millbrook B                                 1:39.5    --

                  Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lauren Ammons            Sanderson               5:40.0    --
  2 Emilie Buzitsky          Millbrook               5:42.2    --
  3 Elizabeth Coletti        Sanderson               5:59.5    --
  4 Julianna White           Sanderson               6:05.3    --
  5 Allison Borter           Sanderson               6:21.5    --
  6 Isabella Sherk           Millbrook               6:55.5    --
  7 Sallie Mueller           Sanderson               7:43.7    --

                   Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sawyer Keith             Sanderson               4:53.9    --
  2 Cameron Bouchard         Millbrook               4:57.3    --
  3 Taylor Puckett           Sanderson               4:58.4    --
  4 Chase Brozell            Sanderson               5:11.8    --
  5 Nianza Nsiambote         Millbrook               5:23.2    --
  6 Andrew Perciaccante      Sanderson               5:27.8    --
  7 Sammy Novick             Sanderson               5:28.8    --
  8 Kieran Bailey            Millbrook               5:29.4    --
  9 Marcus Dameron           Millbrook               5:31.4    --
 10 Jacob Hendren            Millbrook               6:05.4    --
 11 Dedric Shropshire        Millbrook               6:19.9    --
 12 Conner Larocca           Millbrook               6:22.7    --
 13 Marcus Gibbs             Millbrook               6:34.9    --
 14 Eli Middleman            Sanderson               6:42.4    --

              Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sanderson                                     59.9    --

               Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Millbrook                                     48.1    --
  2 Sanderson                                     49.0    --

                      Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Andre Freeman            Millbrook                 24.1   NWI    --
  2 Shawntae Mills           Millbrook                 24.4   NWI    -- .340
  3 Mike Hall                Sanderson                 24.4   NWI    -- .370
  4 Christopher Twitty       Millbrook                 24.6   NWI    --
  5 Prince Ugorji            Millbrook                 24.7   NWI    --
  6 Cameron Bouchard         Millbrook                 25.2   NWI    --
  7 Michael Emeto            Millbrook                 25.4   NWI    --
  8 Matthew Sloan            Millbrook                 25.9   NWI    -- .870
  8 Nick Vinson              Millbrook                 25.9   NWI    -- .870
 10 Moritz Vogel             Millbrook                 26.0   NWI    --
 11 Hessen Fued              Sanderson                 27.4   NWI    --
 12 Jessie Williams          Sanderson                 29.3   NWI    --

                     Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kiana Stotts             Millbrook                 27.1   NWI    --
  2 Jackie Kirk              Millbrook                 28.2   NWI    --
  3 Kyrene Holmes            Millbrook                 30.0   NWI    --
  4 Peyton Spainhour         Millbrook                 30.5   NWI    --
  5 Alimatu Thomas           Millbrook                 31.1   NWI    --
  6 Alexis Amadi             Millbrook                 31.4   NWI    --
  7 Sia Dean                 Millbrook                 32.7   NWI    --

                 Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jessie Williams          Sanderson              51:41.0    --
  2 Balise (Josh) Weeks      Sanderson              51:48.0    --

                 Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Cathy Jackson            Sanderson                 50.8    --
  2 Tahlieah Sampson         Millbrook                 52.0    --
  3 Jada Rochelle            Millbrook               1:01.2    --

                   Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Serapin Kibonge          Millbrook                 56.3    --
  2 Jonathan Wilcox          Millbrook                 56.9    --
  3 Zachary Nichols          Sanderson                 59.4    --
  4 Michael Emeto            Millbrook               1:00.3    --
  5 EJ Burmester             Sanderson               1:00.9    --
  6 John Hill                Sanderson               1:01.0    --
  7 Moritz Vogel             Millbrook               1:03.2    --
  8 Antonio Brown            Sanderson               1:05.2    --
  9 Ibra Ndiaye              Millbrook               1:05.4    --

                  Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kiana Stotts             Millbrook               1:01.7    --
  2 Alexis Amadi             Millbrook               1:09.4    --
  3 Peyton Spainhour         Millbrook               1:11.4    --
  4 Alimatu Thomas           Millbrook               1:12.0    --
  5 Caroline Barnard         Sanderson               1:12.9    --
  6 Olivia Lannom            Sanderson               1:14.0    --
  7 Brooke Mcclendon         Millbrook               1:25.0    --

                   Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kaylie Hinckley          Millbrook               2:44.9    --
  2 Laura Gerlach            Sanderson               2:51.5    --
  3 Madeline Allred          Sanderson               3:17.0    --
SCR Kaylee Saaranen          Millbrook                   NT      

                   Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Josh Mclean              Millbrook               2:08.2    --
  2 Kyle Blue                Sanderson               2:14.4    --
  3 Jacob Irving             Millbrook               2:18.4    --
  4 Weston Clayton           Millbrook               2:19.9    --
  5 Cole Morgan              Sanderson               2:28.7    --
  6 Justin Geneta            Sanderson               2:29.4    --

                  Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Emilie Buzitsky          Millbrook              13:12.1    --
  2 Lauren Ammons            Sanderson              13:54.2    -- .160
  2 Elizabeth McSoley        Sanderson              13:54.2    -- .160
  4 Laura Gerlach            Sanderson              13:56.6    --

              Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Millbrook                                   4:18.3    --
  2 Sanderson                                   4:29.1    --

               Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Millbrook                                   3:30.0    --
  2 Sanderson                                   3:56.3    --

                   Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sawyer Keith             Sanderson              10:52.5    --
  2 Ryan Bennison            Millbrook              10:53.3    --
  3 Luke Gostling            Millbrook              10:54.9    --
  4 Taylor Puckett           Sanderson              10:57.8    --
  5 Andy Bennison            Millbrook              11:30.5    --
  6 Markus Ydreskog          Sanderson              11:40.8    --
  7 Kyle Blue                Sanderson              11:44.9    --
  8 Tyler Trudeau            Millbrook              11:48.2    --
  9 Jeremy Hendricks         Millbrook              11:51.0    --
 10 Dylan Hendricks          Millbrook              12:10.1    --
 11 Andrew Perciaccante      Sanderson              12:11.5    --
 12 Evan Hendricks           Millbrook            1:41:58.0    --

                     Varsity Girls High Jump                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lauren Jones             Millbrook              4-06.00    --
  2 Brooke Mcclendon         Millbrook              4-02.00    --
  3 Hanna Scanlon            Millbrook              3-10.00    --
  3 Danielle Mills           Millbrook              3-10.00    --

                     Varsity Boys High Jump                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Elijah Cole              Millbrook              5-04.00    --
  1 Reshawn Murphy           Sanderson              5-04.00    --
  1 D Jennings               Sanderson              5-04.00    --
  4 Jonathan Garner          Sanderson              5-00.00    --
  5 Ibra Ndiaye              Millbrook              4-08.00    --
  5 Moritz Vogel             Millbrook              4-08.00    --
  5 Mike Hall                Sanderson              4-08.00    --
  8 Lucas Andersson          Millbrook              4-06.00    --

                        Varsity Girls Long Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Asia Silver              Sanderson             14-00.00   NWI    --
  2 Lauren Jones             Millbrook             13-11.00   NWI    --
  2 Alimatu Thomas           Millbrook             13-11.00   NWI    --

                        Varsity Boys Long Jump                         
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Elijah Cole              Millbrook             19-06.00   NWI    --
  2 Jonathan Garner          Sanderson             15-03.00   NWI    --
  3 Mike Hall                Sanderson             14-10.00   NWI    --
  4 Moritz Vogel             Millbrook             14-08.50   NWI    --
  5 Jonathan Wilcox          Millbrook             14-02.00   NWI    --
SCR Hessen Fued              Sanderson                   ND            

                     Varsity Boys Pole Vault                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alex Smith               Sanderson             11-00.00    --
  2 Keith Fetzner            Sanderson             10-00.00    --
  3 Peter Wienold            Millbrook              8-00.00    --
  4 Thomas Savage            Millbrook              7-00.00    --
  5 Isaiah Stills            Millbrook              6-00.00    --

                    Varsity Girls Pole Vault                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Gabi Ruiz                Millbrook              7-06.00    --
  2 Emi Regan                Millbrook              5-06.00    --

                     Varsity Girls Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Isabelle Kaufmann        Sanderson             30-11.00    --
  2 Jalyn Chapman            Millbrook             25-00.00    --
  3 Alianna Cole             Millbrook             18-05.50    --
  4 Katharina Newmann        Sanderson             18-05.00    --
  5 K Lewis                  Millbrook             17-04.00    --
  6 L Charles                Millbrook             15-05.00    --
  7 Kiara Lee                Millbrook             11-05.00    --

                      Varsity Boys Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nicholas Clements        Sanderson             40-00.00    --
  2 Bryan Squires            Millbrook             34-03.50    --
  3 D Duerr                  Sanderson             33-11.00    --
  4 Larry Rountree           Millbrook             32-09.00    --
  5 Lafayette Vance          Sanderson             30-11.50    --
  6 Charles Lucas            Millbrook             30-00.00    --
  7 C Holloway               Sanderson             28-08.50    --
  7 Pascual Chavez           Millbrook             28-08.50    --
  9 Jose Martinez            Millbrook             27-05.00    --
 10 Aidon Misshula           Millbrook             27-03.00    --

                    Varsity Boys Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nicholas Clements        Sanderson               106-07    --
  2 Bryan Squires            Millbrook                87-02    --
  3 Aidon Misshula           Millbrook                71-10    --
  4 C Holloway               Sanderson                68-01    --
  5 Charles Lucas            Millbrook                64-08    --
  6 Larry Rountree           Millbrook                62-10    --
  7 D Duerr                  Sanderson                62-07    --
  8 Lafayette Vance          Sanderson                61-10    --
  9 Pascual Chavez           Millbrook                60-05    --
 10 Jose Martinez            Millbrook                53-11    --

                   Varsity Girls Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Isabelle Kaufmann        Sanderson                80-11    --
  2 Alianna Cole             Millbrook                51-03    --
  2 Jalyn Chapman            Millbrook                51-03    --
  4 K Lewis                  Millbrook                31-03    --
  5 Kiara Lee                Millbrook                19-01    --