Complete Results

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit          Registered to: Panther Creek High School, High School

                   Panther Creek Home Meet - 4/18/2013 9:43:28 PM                    
                         Panther Creek High School, Cary, NC                         

              Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Panther Creek A                            12:25.1     5

               Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Panther Creek A                             9:22.7     5
  2 Panther Creek B                             9:32.3      
  3 Lee County A                               10:35.8      

                    Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles                    
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tabitha Cabral           Panther Creek             17.9   NWI     5
  2 Cierrea Douglas          Lee County                22.3   NWI     3

                    Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles                     
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Chris Holder             Panther Creek             16.3   NWI     5

                     Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jasmine Person           Lee County                12.2   NWI     5
  2 Elizabeth Hammond        Lee County                12.3   NWI     3
  3 Ja'Leesa Edwards         Panther Creek             12.9   NWI     1
  4 Ishyna Buie              Lee County                13.1   NWI      
  5 Chynah Johnson           Panther Creek             13.3   NWI      
  6 Taylor Hattley           Panther Creek             13.7   NWI      
  7 Joyce Mayaka             Panther Creek             14.6   NWI      
  8 Alexis Harris            Panther Creek             14.6   NWI      
  9 Payton                   Panther Creek             15.1   NWI      
 10 Mariah Boone             Panther Creek             15.4   NWI      
 11 Indiya Mann              Panther Creek             16.0   NWI      
 12 Abraham                  Panther Creek             17.9   NWI      
 13 Eryn Codling             Panther Creek             18.2   NWI      
 14 Ibraha                   Panther Creek             21.9   NWI      

                      Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Patrick Edwards          Panther Creek             11.3   NWI     5
  2 TJ Lett                  Lee County                11.3   NWI     3
  3 Zach Humphrey            Panther Creek             11.3   NWI     1
  4 David Mayaka             Panther Creek             11.4   NWI      
  5 Alec Slusser             Panther Creek             11.8   NWI      
  6 Daryl Nickerson          Panther Creek             11.9   NWI      
  7 James Foushee            Lee County                11.9   NWI      
  8 Eniola Lawal             Panther Creek             12.1   NWI      
  9 Zach Miller              Panther Creek             12.3   NWI      
 10 Kahlese Arnold           Lee County                12.4   NWI      
 10 Isaiah Laster            Panther Creek             12.4   NWI      
 12 Issac Totten             Lee County                12.4   NWI      
 13 Jon Harrington           Panther Creek             12.4   NWI      
 14 Kentrelle French         Lee County                12.5   NWI      
 15 Charles Kim              Panther Creek             12.5   NWI      
 16 Jarion Montiero          Panther Creek             12.6   NWI      
 17 Bryan Thompson           Panther Creek             12.7   NWI      
 18 Robert Logan             Lee County                13.3   NWI      
 19 Dean Blevins             Panther Creek             14.5   NWI      

              Varsity Girls 4x200 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lee County A                                1:50.8     5

               Varsity Boys 4x200 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Panther Creek A                             1:35.7     5
  2 Panther Creek B                             1:37.8      
  3 Lee County A                                1:38.9      

                  Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 McKenzie Ringhofer       Panther Creek           5:52.5     5
  2 Brenda Cardoso           Panther Creek           6:04.5     3
  3 Madison Wright           Panther Creek           6:29.9     1
  4 Emma Marand              Panther Creek           6:33.6      
  5 Allegra Hogan            Lee County              6:42.2      
  6 Alexa Gaffaney           Panther Creek           6:45.4      
  7 Danielle Clardy          Panther Creek           6:45.6      
  8 Emily Pelligrini         Panther Creek           6:46.0      
  9 Lauren Reynolds          Panther Creek           6:52.6      
 10 Michelle Langlois        Panther Creek           7:30.3      
 11 Lauren Ellington         Panther Creek           7:31.3      
 12 Lauren Bulla             Panther Creek           7:32.5      
 13 Emma Johnson             Panther Creek           7:40.9      

                   Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Grant Hall               Panther Creek           4:55.6     5
  2 Dalton Cox               Lee County              4:56.6     3
  3 Joshua Gregory           Panther Creek           5:03.6     1
  4 Kyle Mulligan            Panther Creek           5:04.6      
  5 Charlie Wright           Lee County              5:08.3      
  6 Jeremy Pasteris          Panther Creek           5:08.9      
  7 Jon Mackanic             Panther Creek           5:18.2      
  8 Noah Winstead            Panther Creek           5:20.5      
  9 Carson Fawzi             Panther Creek           5:20.8      
 10 Sam Boggess              Panther Creek           5:29.5      
 11 Nolan Eichhorst          Panther Creek           5:30.6      
 12 Matthew Brabender        Panther Creek           5:36.5      
 13 Tyler Carlson            Panther Creek           5:39.4      
 14 David Near               Panther Creek           5:39.9      
 15 Calvin Flack             Panther Creek           5:57.3      
 16 TJ Zuber                 Panther Creek           6:04.8      
 17 Nicholas Vaudo           Panther Creek           6:05.6      
 18 Nicholas Morales         Panther Creek           6:05.9      
 19 Patrick Kane             Panther Creek           6:06.3      
 20 Jason Mulligan           Panther Creek           6:09.1      

              Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lee County A                                  53.2     5
  2 Panther Creek A                               56.6      

               Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Panther Creek A                               47.1     5
  2 Panther Creek B                               47.4      
  3 Lee County A                                  50.0      

                  Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alexis Miller            Panther Creek           1:11.1     5
  2 Yenssi Williams          Lee County              1:25.1     3

                   Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sharrod Berryman         Lee County                55.1     5
  2 Max Hogan                Lee County                57.0     3
  3 Christain Kirchner       Panther Creek             57.3     1
  4 Hayden Smith             Lee County                59.2      
  5 Jonah Pollone            Panther Creek           1:00.8      
  6 Canyon Dell'Omo          Panther Creek           1:03.3      

                 Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tabitha Cabral           Panther Creek             50.4     5
  2 Cierrea Douglas          Lee County              1:02.1     3

                 Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Chris Holder             Panther Creek             44.2     5

                   Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 McKenzie Ringhofer       Panther Creek           2:39.9     5
  2 Clarece Krause           Panther Creek           2:42.2     3
  3 Madison Wright           Panther Creek           2:50.3     1
  4 Brenda Cardoso           Panther Creek           2:52.0      
  5 Emma Marand              Panther Creek           2:59.9      
  6 Allegra Hogan            Lee County              3:04.4      
  7 Emily Pelligrini         Panther Creek           3:08.9      
  8 Hannah Godfrey           Panther Creek           3:13.8      
  9 Lauren Reynolds          Panther Creek           3:20.4      
 10 Lauren Ellington         Panther Creek           3:23.1      
 11 Michelle Langlois        Panther Creek           3:24.8      
 12 Emma Johnson             Panther Creek           3:29.8      

                   Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Josh Vermette            Panther Creek           1:58.3     5
  2 John Foulkes             Panther Creek           2:12.6     3
  3 Dalton Cox               Lee County              2:13.7     1
  4 Joshua Gregory           Panther Creek           2:19.1      
  5 Noah Winstead            Panther Creek           2:21.1      
  6 Alex Cranston            Lee County              2:28.9      
  7 Matthew Brabender        Panther Creek           2:31.8      
  8 Charlie Wright           Lee County              2:33.0      
  9 Andy Faulk               Lee County              2:37.2      
 10 Jon Mackanic             Panther Creek           2:40.1      
 11 Calvin Flack             Panther Creek           2:43.3      
 12 Patrick Kane             Panther Creek           2:43.5      
 13 TJ Zuber                 Panther Creek           2:50.3      

                     Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jasmine Person           Lee County                26.5   NWI     5
  2 Elizabeth Hammond        Lee County                27.0   NWI     3
  3 Ja'Leesa Edwards         Panther Creek             28.2   NWI     1
  4 Ishyna Buie              Lee County                28.5   NWI      
  5 Kayla Oh                 Panther Creek             28.9   NWI      
  6 Taylor Hattley           Panther Creek             29.7   NWI      
  7 Chynah Johnson           Panther Creek             30.0   NWI      
  8 Payton                   Panther Creek             32.0   NWI      
  9 Mariah Boone             Panther Creek             32.5   NWI      
 10 Indiya Mann              Panther Creek             34.2   NWI      
 11 Eryn Codling             Panther Creek             35.1   NWI      
 12 Abraham                  Panther Creek             39.6   NWI      
 13 Ibraha                   Panther Creek             47.2   NWI      

                      Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Zach Humphrey            Panther Creek             23.0   NWI     5
  2 TJ Lett                  Lee County                24.4   NWI     3
  3 Eniola Lawal             Panther Creek             24.7   NWI     1
  4 Issac Totten             Lee County                25.0   NWI      
  5 Kentrelle French         Lee County                25.6   NWI      
  6 Kahlese Arnold           Lee County                25.8   NWI      
  7 Hayden Smith             Lee County                25.8   NWI      
  8 Isaiah Laster            Panther Creek             25.8   NWI      
  9 Jarion Montiero          Panther Creek             26.0   NWI      
 10 Bryan Thompson           Panther Creek             26.0   NWI      
 11 Nick Miller              Panther Creek             26.2   NWI      
 12 J'lan Fleary             Lee County                26.4   NWI      
 13 Robert Logan             Lee County                28.7   NWI      
 14 Dean Blevins             Panther Creek             30.6   NWI      

                  Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 McKenzie Ringhofer       Panther Creek          14:02.9     5
  2 Brenda Cardoso           Panther Creek          14:07.1     3
  3 McLain Davis             Panther Creek          14:35.2     1
  4 Danielle Cardoso         Panther Creek          15:28.1      
  5 Alexa Gaffaney           Panther Creek          15:28.3      

                   Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kyle Mulligan            Panther Creek          13:13.5     5
  2 Carson Fawzi             Panther Creek          13:13.8     3
  3 Alec Carlson             Panther Creek          13:13.9     1
  4 Nolan Eichhorst          Panther Creek          13:49.6      

              Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Panther Creek A                             5:23.2     5

               Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Panther Creek A                             4:00.1     5
  1 Panther Creek B                             4:00.1      

                   Varsity Girls Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LaQuita Wilson           Lee County               83-01     5
  2 Emily Mellinger          Panther Creek            63-00     3
  3 Angelita Harris          Panther Creek            61-06     1
  4 Yenssi Williams          Lee County               61-05      
  5 Tahjae Brown             Lee County               46-05      

                    Varsity Boys Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Homayoon Ershadi         Panther Creek           109-04     5
  2 Pharaoh Walker           Panther Creek           107-06     3
  3 Austin Johnson           Lee County               90-10     1
  4 Frank Wishart            Lee County               77-07      
  5 David                    Panther Creek            75-11      
  6 Ethan Lucas              Lee County               75-03      
  7 Daniel                   Panther Creek            74-07      

                     Varsity Girls Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Angelita Harris          Panther Creek         32-10.00     5
  2 LaQuita Wilson           Lee County            28-10.00     3
  3 Emily Mellinger          Panther Creek         27-02.00     1
  4 Yenssi Williams          Lee County            24-03.00      
  5 Tahjae Brown             Lee County            17-10.00      

                      Varsity Boys Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Pharaoh Walker           Panther Creek         37-09.00     5
  2 Austin Johnson           Lee County            35-03.00     3
  3 Charles Kim              Panther Creek         32-11.00     1
  4 Frank Wishart            Lee County            32-10.50      
  5 Daniel                   Panther Creek         31-10.00      
  6 Ethan Lucas              Lee County            31-01.50      
  7 David                    Panther Creek         30-11.00      
  8 Homayoon Ershadi         Panther Creek         29-10.00      

                       Varsity Girls Triple Jump                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kayla Oh                 Panther Creek         31-01.00   NWI     5
  2 Sydne Spaulding          Panther Creek         29-09.00   NWI     3
  3 Yenssi Williams          Lee County            26-09.00   NWI     1

                       Varsity Boys Triple Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dorrell Mcclain          Panther Creek         38-08.00   NWI     5
  2 Addison Jackling         Lee County            32-00.00   NWI     3
  3 Michael Carter           Lee County            31-05.00   NWI     1

                        Varsity Girls Long Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kayla Oh                 Panther Creek         14-06.00   NWI     5
  2 Alexis Harris            Panther Creek         12-03.00   NWI     3
  3 Ashley Parmley           Panther Creek         11-01.00   NWI     1
  4 Cierrea Douglas          Lee County            10-04.00   NWI      

                        Varsity Boys Long Jump                         
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dorrell Mcclain          Panther Creek         18-07.00   NWI     5
  2 Keyonta McDouglas        Lee County            18-00.00   NWI     3
  3 Sharrod Berryman         Lee County            17-03.00   NWI     1
  4 Addison Jackling         Lee County            16-01.00   NWI      
  5 Michael Carter           Lee County            15-03.00   NWI      
  6 Bryan Thompson           Panther Creek         12-09.00   NWI      

                     Varsity Girls High Jump                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kayla Oh                 Panther Creek          4-08.00     5
  2 Hannah Godfrey           Panther Creek          4-04.00     3

                     Varsity Boys High Jump                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dominick Johnson         Panther Creek          6-04.00     5
  2 Keyonta McDouglas        Lee County             5-06.00     3

                     Varsity Boys Pole Vault                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Stephen Risk             Panther Creek          9-06.00     5
  2 Greg Smith               Panther Creek          8-06.00     3



          Varsity Girls Team Scores (17 Events Scored)           
=====================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Fld  Oth 
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Panther Creek               89      7   27   10   10   35    0  
  2 Lee County                  44     19    0    6   10    9    0  


           Varsity Boys Team Scores (18 Events Scored)           
=====================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Fld  Oth 
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Panther Creek               103    13   23   10   20   37    0  
  2 Lee County                  33     14    4    0    0   15    0