Girls

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Charlie Rhodes, Northwest Guilford Cross Countr

                        Guilford City/County Meet - 8/29/2011                        
                          Hagan Stone Park, Greensboro, NC                           

                         HS Girls 5000 Meter Run                          
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Alyssa Torres             12 Northwest Guilford         19:57.20     1
  2 Austin Vass               11 Page                       19:59.01     2
  3 Maggie Harahan            12 Page                       20:11.96     3
  4 Tori Churchill            10 Grimsley                   20:23.21     4
  5 Kaitlyn Lingard            9 Greensboro Day School      20:26.42     5
  6 Mason Kepley               9 High Point Central         20:40.82     6
  7 Amanda Branch             10 Western Guilford           20:49.31     7
  8 Mary Triplett             10 Southeast Guilford         21:04.98     8
  9 Sara Svehla               11 Northern Guilford          21:11.32     9
 10 Kostiantina Sarrimanolis  10 Southwest Guilford         21:14.95    10
 11 Taylor Rhodes             12 Northwest Guilford         21:25.00    11
 12 Gabby Merritt             11 Greensboro Day School      21:35.40    12
 13 Katie Casey               12 Northwest Guilford         21:35.76    13
 14 Sarah Bankhead            12 Greensboro Day School      21:48.19    14
 15 Kelly Snyder              12 Northwest Guilford         21:54.30    15
 16 Lauren Smir               10 Greensboro Day School      22:05.70    16
 17 Kensey Davidson           10 Northwest Guilford         22:08.43    17
 18 Haley Hawkins             11 Northern Guilford          22:10.65    18
 19 Mikala Johnson            10 Northwest Guilford         22:15.91    19
 20 Emma Mattingly            12 Greensboro Day School      22:23.96    20
 21 Kylie Spencer             10 Southeast Guilford         22:24.82    21
 22 Anne Bennett Osteen       11 Page                       22:40.91    22
 23 Kim Walsh                 12 Ragsdale                   22:48.43    --
 24 Lucy Laird                11 Northwest Guilford         22:49.15    23
 25 Caroline Spurr               Greensboro Day School      22:56.20    24
 26 Maggie Rand               12 Northwest Guilford         22:56.51    --
 27 Sarah Jessup              11 Greensboro Day School      22:58.21    25
 28 Jada Bowman               12 Western Guilford           22:59.59    26
 29 Katie Bond                11 Southeast Guilford         23:01.86    27
 30 McKenzie Byrd              9 Northern Guilford          23:04.95    28
 31 Megan Brannigan           10 Grimsley                   23:05.49    29
 32 Kristan Edwards           11 Southwest Guilford         23:09.12    30
 33 Hailey Priester           10 Northwest Guilford         23:10.85    --
 34 Gabby Pysher              10 Grimsley                   23:15.84    31
 35 Kylie Jones                  Southwest Guilford         23:30.00    32
 36 Carmen Davis                 Southwest Guilford         23:30.41    33
 37 Emma Shultz               11 Northwest Guilford         23:32.86    --
 38 Alexandra Dodd            11 Northwest Guilford         23:35.53    --
 39 Katrina Schubert          10 Southeast Guilford         23:40.23    34
 40 Ashley Powers             11 Northwest Guilford         23:44.20    --
 41 Katie Rand                12 Northwest Guilford         23:55.82    --
 42 Molly Uffman              11 Southeast Guilford         24:11.31    35
 43 Allie Tice                 9 Greensboro Day School      24:21.02    --
 44 Sydney Harris             10 High Point Christian Acad  24:21.46    --
 45 Leanie Lopez              10 Page                       24:21.83    36
 46 Jessi Sykes               11 Northeast Guilford         24:23.26    --
 47 Kristen Cossaart          12 Wesleyan Christian Academ  24:25.53    37
 48 Liza Trent                 9 Page                       24:30.90    38
 49 Sarah Bomkamp             10 Northwest Guilford         24:33.19    --
 50 Shelby Newton              9 Northwest Guilford         24:34.11    --
 51 Sammie Hosse              12 Southeast Guilford         24:35.00    39
 52 Aubrey Thompson           10 Wesleyan Christian Academ  24:35.40    40
 53 Sarah Kraemer             11 Southeast Guilford         24:36.84    41
 54 Alexis Miranda            11 Northern Guilford          24:37.48    42
 55 Caty Ubertini             11 Grimsley                   24:37.72    43
 56 Caitlin Mills             12 Page                       24:38.42    44
 57 Adrienne Hooper           11 Grimsley                   24:38.91    45
 58 Madison Daly              10 Grimsley                   24:39.87    46
 59 Madeline Gillespie         9 Northwest Guilford         24:46.51    --
 60 O'Malley Bentson          10 Northern Guilford          24:50.33    47
 61 Sydney Gilstrap            9 Grimsley                   24:50.93    48
 62 Ashlyn Scott              12 Northwest Guilford         24:51.33    --
 63 Olivia Hickaday              Southwest Guilford         24:55.25    49
 64 Emily Perkins             10 Greensboro Day School      24:57.84    --
 65 Lauren Clance             11 Page                       24:59.08    50
 66 Emily Audilet             10 Page                       24:59.73    --
 67 kelsey Williams            9 Eastern Guilford           25:00.21    51
 68 Claudia Lugo                 Southwest Guilford         25:01.63    52
 69 Becky Ashburn             10 Wesleyan Christian Academ  25:08.31    53
 70 Katherine Faulkner        10 Western Guilford           25:08.78    54
 71 Sydney Cheek               9 Northwest Guilford         25:10.23    --
 72 Hannah Fernandez          10 Grimsley                   25:10.56    --
 73 Madison Hancock           12 Wesleyan Christian Academ  25:13.61    55
 74 Sam Taylordean            11 Northern Guilford          25:14.44    56
 75 Emily Gebbie              12 Page                       25:14.71    --
 76 Cameron Catherine         12 Page                       25:20.98    --
 77 Megan Shina                  Southwest Guilford         25:25.13    57
 78 Jamie Gullett             10 Northwest Guilford         25:35.37    --
 79 Madeline Pace             10 Wesleyan Christian Academ  25:36.24    58
 80 Katie Holmes              10 Northwest Guilford         25:37.72    --
 81 Lilly Weeks                  Southwest Guilford         25:38.80    --
 82 Carson Lamb               11 Page                       25:40.37    --
 83 Arriana Covington         11 Smith, Ben  L              25:42.49    59
 84 Paige Sardzinski           9 Page                       25:42.98    --
 85 Mackenzie Short            9 Page                       25:43.49    --
 86 Amber Swartzentruber      10 Northwest Guilford         25:43.98    --
 87 Leslie Reyes              12 Eastern Guilford           25:46.16    60
 88 Sarah Plott                9 Northwest Guilford         25:50.89    --
 89 Nikki Baer                 9 Northern Guilford          25:53.60    61
 90 Brianna Simon             12 Grimsley                   25:56.48    --
 91 Claire Maddrey             9 Grimsley                   26:01.29    --
 92 Erin Butler               11 Grimsley                   26:05.07    --
 93 Kit Mcginley                 Greensboro Day School      26:06.46    --
 94 Ivy Ham                   10 Grimsley                   26:07.49    --
 95 Olivia Meyer-Jennette     10 Grimsley                   26:10.28    --
 96 Ellie Pearson              9 Grimsley                   26:12.75    --
 97 Karey Loftis              12 Northeast Guilford         26:13.19    --
 98 Emily Duquaine             9 Northern Guilford          26:13.99    --
 99 Saunders Riley             9 Northern Guilford          26:15.66    --
100 Marissa Scaramuzzo        10 Northern Guilford          26:16.57    --
101 Kelsey Supple             10 Greensboro Day School      26:21.33    --
102 Mallory Peterson           9 Northwest Guilford         26:34.22    --
103 Summer Morgan             10 Grimsley                   26:35.49    --
104 Abbi Fleckenstein         10 Southeast Guilford         26:41.82    --
105 Maddy Lee                 10 Page                       26:42.78    --
106 Rachel Berry              10 Western Guilford           26:45.06    62
107 Anna Robinson             10 Page                       26:45.38    --
108 Gena Lambrecht            12 Northern Guilford          26:46.03    --
109 Sam Wang                     Southwest Guilford         26:48.48    --
110 Brittany Rountree         11 Northwest Guilford         26:50.48    --
111 Morgan Brannon               Southwest Guilford         26:53.17    --
112 Maddy Carter               9 Northwest Guilford         26:53.60    --
113 Mackenzie O'brien         11 High Point Central         26:55.15    63
114 Hannah Whitesell           9 Eastern Guilford           27:00.16    64
115 Haley Klinger             10 Greensboro Day School      27:05.06    --
116 Meghan Reasons            12 Northwest Guilford         27:06.66    --
117 Hanna Debnam              10 Grimsley                   27:09.51    --
118 Stella Cybulski           11 Page                       27:10.57    --
119 Caroline Pinkelton         9 Greensboro Day School      27:16.92    --
120 Unknown Unknown                                         27:20.13    --
121 Laura Borowicz            10 Western Guilford           27:21.17    65
122 Isabel Wood                9 Western Guilford           27:29.54    66
123 Ana Bauer                 11 Grimsley                   27:33.65    --
124 Brennan Miele              9 Western Guilford           27:35.58    67
125 Olivia Hockaday              Southwest Guilford         27:37.21    --
126 Jessica Hickey            11 Greensboro Day School      27:37.79    --
127 Catie Baratta                Southwest Guilford         27:43.79    --
128 Lindsay Klopp             11 Northern Guilford          27:45.40    --
129 Ashley Alemanni           11 Northern Guilford          27:46.09    --
130 Anna Bowman               12 Grimsley                   28:02.06    --
131 Hannah Burnette              Southwest Guilford         28:06.70    --
132 Hannah Huckabee           12 Northwest Guilford         28:07.72    --
133 Anna Bowers                  Southwest Guilford         28:17.64    --
134 Catherine Wright             Greensboro Day School      28:18.93    --
135 Gabrielle Pierce          12 Southeast Guilford         28:21.07    --
136 Hannah Neal               10 Northwest Guilford         28:31.35    --
137 Jillian Sauve              9 Northern Guilford          28:32.86    --
138 Kaela Ericksen            10 Grimsley                   28:38.98    --
139 Nidonna Nicholson          9 Smith, Ben  L              28:39.33    68
140 Sydney Gore                  Southwest Guilford         28:50.87    --
141 Jackie Love                9 High Point Christian Acad  29:04.60    --
142 Meredith Park             11 Western Guilford           29:11.29    --
143 Chaarushi Ahuja           12 Grimsley                   29:12.58    --
144 Hannah Walser             10 Grimsley                   29:13.87    --
145 Sophie Martin             11 Grimsley                   29:14.22    --
146 Caitlyn Chu               11 High Point Central         29:18.91    69
147 Zharia Ward                  Southwest Guilford         29:31.59    --
148 Jessica Taylor               Southwest Guilford         29:34.30    --
149 Molly Claire Pharr        10 Grimsley                   29:43.01    --
150 Jungsu Hong               10 Grimsley                   29:44.15    --
151 Nicole Druebbisch            Southwest Guilford         29:44.33    --
152 Ruth Whaley                9 Western Guilford           29:47.13    --
153 Maggie Sellars             9 Page                       29:55.83    --
154 Emma Harshman             12 Western Guilford           30:01.64    --
155 Karoline Williams         11 Southwest Guilford         30:04.38    --
156 Hannah Hamilton            9 Northwest Guilford         30:07.92    --
157 Rebecca Webster              Southwest Guilford         30:12.22    --
158 Meredith Hall                Southwest Guilford         30:12.52    --
159 Kristen Wayne              9 Grimsley                   30:21.16    --
160 Anna Parrish              11 Southeast Guilford         30:29.50    --
161 Katrina Schubert          10 Southeast Guilford         30:33.37    --
162 Caroline Weatherly        11 Grimsley                   30:40.66    --
163 Sabrina Hernandez            Southwest Guilford         30:42.20    --
164 Vashti Hinton             11 Southeast Guilford         30:42.41    --
165 Molly Hocutt              12 Northern Guilford          30:49.30    --
166 Abby Hinson               10 Wesleyan Christian Academ  30:56.16    70
167 Ashley Marklin               Eastern Guilford           30:58.14    71
168 Elizabeth Franks-North    12 Grimsley                   31:04.90    --
169 Jessica Cooke              9 Eastern Guilford           31:27.07    72
170 Emily Hinton               9 Eastern Guilford           31:29.30    73
171 Michela Morrison          11 Smith, Ben  L              31:30.58    74
172 Sandra Nikula             12 Northwest Guilford         31:44.72    --
173 Taylor Deaton             12 Northwest Guilford         31:47.33    --
174 Xan Potter                11 Southeast Guilford         31:49.63    --
175 Olivia Mohan                 High Point Central         31:50.96    75
176 Katie Garrett             11 Southeast Guilford         31:53.72    --
177 Abby Duffy                   High Point Central         32:03.29    76
178 Caroline Segal               High Point Central         32:06.18    77
179 Amy Hayes                  9 Eastern Guilford           32:09.46    78
180 Audrey Childers              Western Guilford           32:13.97    --
181 Amanda Moser               9 Eastern Guilford           32:21.86    --
182 Chandler King                Greensboro Day School      32:25.96    --
183 Abby Auman                 9 High Point Christian Acad  32:32.13    --
184 Laura Roberson            11 Grimsley                   32:38.94    --
185 Karina Vazquez            11 Southeast Guilford         32:39.29    --
186 Jessica Hunter            10 Northwest Guilford         32:51.41    --
187 Alexis Padgett            10 Northwest Guilford         33:01.56    --
188 Amelia Cudd                  High Point Central         33:14.00    79
189 Christina Verdi              High Point Central         33:14.60    --
190 Chelsea Ware              11 Smith, Ben  L              33:15.12    80
191 Alayna Mcclure            11 Smith, Ben  L              33:32.02    81
192 Christina Orisio           9 Western Guilford           33:32.41    --
193 Hannah Clark              12 Southeast Guilford         33:38.66    --
194 Noelle Reddick            11 Southeast Guilford         33:52.81    --
195 Lelia Pleasants           10 Grimsley                   33:56.22    --
196 Emily Morgan              10 Northwest Guilford         34:16.90    --
197 Sarah Harrell             10 Northwest Guilford         34:27.25    --
198 Nisha Umesh               10 Northwest Guilford         36:26.22    --
199 Danielle Mehling             Southwest Guilford         37:56.58    --
200 Desiree Bell                 Eastern Guilford           38:07.94    --
201 Hope Tucker                  Southwest Guilford         38:52.14    --
202 Regan Hall                   Southwest Guilford         39:51.79    --



                   HS Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                    
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
==========================================================================
  1 Northwest Guilford          57      1   11   13   15   17   19   23  
      Total Time: 1:47:001      Average: 21:24.14      1-5 Split: 2:11
  2 Greensboro Day School       67      5   12   14   16   20   24   25  
      Total Time: 1:48:20      Average: 21:39.94      1-5 Split: 1:58
  3 Page                        101     2    3   22   36   38   44   50  
      Total Time: 1:51:45      Average: 22:20.93      1-5 Split: 4:32
  4 Southeast Guilford          125     8   21   27   34   35   39   41  
      Total Time: 1:54:23      Average: 22:52.64      1-5 Split: 3:06
  5 Northern Guilford           144     9   18   28   42   47   56   61  
      Total Time: 1:55:55      Average: 23:10.95      1-5 Split: 3:39
  6 Grimsley                    152     4   29   31   43   45   46   48  
      Total Time: 1:56:01      Average: 23:12.24      1-5 Split: 4:16
  7 Southwest Guilford          154    10   30   32   33   49   52   57  
      Total Time: 1:56:20      Average: 23:15.95      1-5 Split: 3:40
  8 Western Guilford            214     7   26   54   62   65   66   67  
      Total Time: 2:03:04      Average: 24:36.79      1-5 Split: 6:32
  9 Wesleyan Christian Academ   243    37   40   53   55   58   70    -  
      Total Time: 2:04:59      Average: 24:59.82      1-5 Split: 1:11
 10 High Point Central          289     6   63   69   75   76   77   79  
      Total Time: 2:20:49      Average: 28:09.83      1-5 Split: 11:22
 11 Eastern Guilford            318    51   60   64   71   72   73   78  
      Total Time: 2:20:12      Average: 28:02.35      1-5 Split: 6:27
 12 Smith, Ben  L               362    59   68   74   80   81    -    -  
      Total Time: 2:32:40      Average: 30:31.91      1-5 Split: 7:50