Event 102 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bygrave, Breanne Jr Striders 16.41 15.94
2 Steward, Kayla Carolina Eli 16.94
3 Barnes, Kristoni Carolina Eli 17.55
4 Lawson, Erikah Carolina Eli 19.28
5 Brown, Nia Carolina Eli 19.56
Event 103 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Patterson, Dominick Hurdles Firs 13.99
2 Marshall, Marcus Carolina Eli 15.00 14.89
3 Fogg, Darian Hurdles Firs 15.00 16.88
4 Burse, Delorean Carolina Eli 16.60 17.38
5 Foy, Dominic Carolina Eli 20.12
-- Johnson, Stanton Carolina Eli SCR
Event 110 200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Chapman, Shellbi Hurdles Firs 28.77
2 Bygrave, Breanne Jr Striders 28.98
3 Barnes, Kristoni Carolina Eli 30.60
4 Steward, Kayla Carolina Eli 32.02
5 Robinson, Tia Jr Striders 33.26
6 Brown, Nia Carolina Eli 34.46
-- Lawson, Erikah Carolina Eli SCR
Event 111 200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Patterson, Dominick Hurdles Firs 26.78
2 Marshall, Marcus Carolina Eli 28.05
3 Bowman, Anthony Carolina Eli 29.54
4 Fogg, Darian Hurdles Firs 30.69
5 Burse, Delorean Carolina Eli 34.88
-- Foy, Dominic Carolina Eli SCR
Event 118 100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Chapman, Shellbi Hurdles Firs 13.50 13.12 4
2 Walston, Tajah Greenville J 13.06 13.19 4
3 Barnes, Kristoni Carolina Eli 13.24 3
4 White, Lauren Carolina Eli 13.70 13.26 4
5 Medley, Leona Carolina Eli 13.25 13.43 4
6 Harris, Taleya Carolina Eli 13.20 13.61 4
7 Strong, Adaisha Greenville J 13.89 13.86 4
8 Davis, Jaslyn Carolina All 13.97 3
9 Williams, Brittany Carolina All 14.02 2
10 Haynes, Zoe Carolina Eli 13.58 14.29 4
11 Brown, Nia Carolina Eli 14.36 1
12 Russell, Shawnesi Carolina Eli 14.38 2
13 Merritt, Samarra Carolina Eli 14.43 3
14 Obrien, Brenna Carolina Eli 14.48 1
15 King, Shakyah Greenville J 14.56 2
16 Ingram, Gabrielle Carolina Eli 14.56 3
17 Hill, Jillian Carolina Eli 14.72 3
18 Forte, Morgan Carolina Eli 15.44 1
19 Newman, Beatrice Carolina Eli 16.13 2
20 Mercado, Sol Carolina All 16.58 3
-- Taylor, Rileyjane Carolina Eli SCR 2
-- Bowden, Zandra Hurdles Firs SCR 2
-- McLaurin, Raven Carolina Eli SCR 1
-- Quick, Milan Carolina Eli SCR 2
-- Daniel, Khayla Carolina Eli SCR 4
-- Stokes, Tysyn Carolina Eli SCR 3
-- Mattis, Pamela Carolina Eli SCR 1
Event 119 100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Love, Bryce Carolina Eli 10.70 11.14 3
2 Semple, Terrence Thoroughbred 11.58 11.81 3
3 Whitehead, Kelton Carolina Eli 11.71 11.95 3
4 Roberts, Joshua Carolina Eli 11.78 12.04 3
5 Berry, Demarcus Greenville J 12.21 1
6 Bowman, Anthony Carolina Eli 12.07 12.22 3
7 Threatt, Kenneth Carolina Eli 12.19 12.24 2
8 Cheek, Isaiah Carolina Eli 12.47 1
9 Marshall, Marcus Carolina Eli 11.90 12.52 3
10 Smith, David Carolina Eli 12.69 2
11 Barfield, Kaleb Carolina Eli 12.25 12.72 2
12 Brown, Will Carolina Eli 13.05 2
13 Rich, Michael Carolina Eli 13.30 1
14 Riordan, Sean Carolina Eli 13.31 2
15 Lorenzetti, Noa Carolina All 13.78 2
16 Foy, Dominic Carolina Eli 13.93 1
17 Winstead, Noah Carolina All 13.97 1
18 Carnevale, Bryce Carolina Eli 13.83 14.10 2
19 Prather, Jonathan Carolina Eli 14.16 2
-- Peebles, Dylan Carolina Eli 11.90 SCR 3
-- Boone, Tyler Carolina Eli SCR 1
-- Waters, Kesean Greenville J 11.99 SCR 3
Event 132 400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Chapman, Shellbi Hurdles Firs 1:04.00 1:01.99 3
2 Bygrave, Breanne Jr Striders 1:02.00 1:02.13 3
3 Williams, Brittany Carolina All 1:03.94 1
4 Robinson, Tia Jr Striders 59.00 1:04.48 3
5 Medley, Leona Carolina Eli 1:01.00 1:05.66 3
6 Strong, Adaisha Greenville J 1:07.00 1:05.72 3
7 Walston, Tajah Greenville J 1:04.00 1:06.77 3
8 White, Lauren Carolina Eli 1:08.90 1
9 Ingram, Gabrielle Carolina Eli 1:09.41 1
10 Haynes, Zoe Carolina Eli 1:08.00 1:11.66 3
11 Russell, Shawnesi Carolina Eli 1:11.80 2
12 King, Shakyah Greenville J 1:13.11 2
13 Obrien, Brenna Carolina Eli 1:13.34 2
14 Curry, Khala Carolina Eli 1:14.92 2
15 Quick, Milan Carolina Eli 1:17.80 2
16 Mercado, Sol Carolina All 1:25.85 2
17 Newman, Beatrice Carolina Eli 1:26.47 1
-- Taylor, Rileyjane Carolina Eli SCR 1
-- Daniel, Khayla Carolina Eli SCR 1
-- McLaurin, Raven Carolina Eli SCR 1
-- Schwitzgebel, Rachel Carolina Eli SCR 2
-- Osika, Madeline Jr Striders 1:20.00 SCR 3
-- Stokes, Tysyn Carolina Eli SCR 2
Event 133 400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Patterson, Dominick Hurdles Firs 52.74 2
2 Hamilton, David Carolina All 53.43 2
3 Roberts, Joshua Carolina Eli 56.42 1
4 Bowman, Anthony Carolina Eli 54.00 56.53 4
5 Semple, Terrence Thoroughbred 54.74 56.57 4
6 Mitchell, Joshua Triangle Champio 58.18 1
7 McKinnon, Theo Carolina All 59.22 2
8 Berry, Demarcus Greenville J 1:00.40 2
9 Whitehead, Kelton Carolina Eli 57.00 1:00.45 4
10 Osika, John Jr Striders 1:01.00 1:00.55 3
11 Riordan, Sean Carolina Eli 1:00.83 2
12 Smith, David Carolina Eli 58.00 1:03.46 4
13 Carnevale, Bryce Carolina Eli 1:06.44 3
14 Prather, Jonathan Carolina Eli 1:06.68 2
15 McQueen, Soloman Evolution TC 1:05.00 1:07.11 3
16 Fogg, Darian Hurdles Firs 1:07.35 3
17 Barfield, Kaleb Carolina Eli 1:07.80 3
18 Mouzzon, Lavonte Unattached 1:08.02 2
19 Winstead, Noah Carolina All 1:10.38 1
20 Gibbs, Carson Carolina All 1:11.93 3
-- Waters, Kesean Greenville J 59.00 SCR 4
-- Bradley, Haki Carolina Eli 1:00.00 SCR 3
-- Threatt, Kenneth Carolina Eli 56.00 SCR 4
-- Boone, Tyler Carolina Eli 1:00.00 SCR 3
-- Peebles, Dylan Carolina Eli 57.00 SCR 4
-- Hill, Aaron Carolina All SCR 1
-- Love, Bryce Carolina Eli 48.00 SCR 4
-- Durham, Jaylan Carolina Eli SCR 1
-- Rich, Michael Carolina Eli SCR 2
Event 144 200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Chapman, Shellbi Hurdles Firs 28.00 27.18 4
2 Barnes, Kristoni Carolina Eli 27.38 2
3 Walston, Tajah Greenville J 27.10 27.52 4
4 Medley, Leona Carolina Eli 27.80 27.99 4
5 Robinson, Tia Jr Striders 26.00 28.03 4
6 Williams, Brittany Carolina All 28.33 2
7 Strong, Adaisha Greenville J 28.90 29.01 4
8 White, Lauren Carolina Eli 28.00 29.26 4
9 Merritt, Samarra Carolina Eli 29.43 3
10 Haynes, Zoe Carolina Eli 29.74 4
11 King, Shakyah Greenville J 30.07 4
12 Ingram, Gabrielle Carolina Eli 30.87 2
13 Russell, Shawnesi Carolina Eli 31.02 2
14 Hill, Jillian Carolina Eli 31.31 3
15 Obrien, Brenna Carolina Eli 31.62 2
16 Quick, Milan Carolina Eli 33.08 3
17 Mercado, Sol Carolina All 35.48 3
-- Bowden, Zandra Hurdles Firs SCR 1
-- Mallory, Narah Jr Striders SCR 3
-- Daniel, Khayla Carolina Eli SCR 1
-- Lawson, Erikah Carolina Eli SCR 3
-- Curry, Khala Carolina Eli SCR 3
-- Newman, Beatrice Carolina Eli SCR 2
-- Schwitzgebel, Rachel Carolina Eli SCR 1
-- McLaurin, Raven Carolina Eli SCR 3
Event 145 200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Love, Bryce Carolina Eli 22.14 4
2 Semple, Terrence Thoroughbred 23.97 3
3 Roberts, Joshua Carolina Eli 24.09 3
4 Patterson, Dominick Hurdles Firs 24.37 4
5 Hamilton, David Carolina All 24.43 4
6 Whitehead, Kelton Carolina Eli 24.63 4
7 Threatt, Kenneth Carolina Eli 24.74 2
8 Cheek, Isaiah Carolina Eli 25.70 1
9 Berry, Demarcus Greenville J 26.08 2
10 Smith, David Carolina Eli 26.09 1
11 McKinnon, Theo Carolina All 26.61 3
12 Brown, Will Carolina Eli 26.82 4
13 Barfield, Kaleb Carolina Eli 27.01 3
14 Osika, John Jr Striders 28.00 27.23 4
15 Riordan, Sean Carolina Eli 27.89 3
16 Lorenzetti, Noa Carolina All 28.43 2
17 Prather, Jonathan Carolina Eli 28.73 2
18 McQueen, Soloman Evolution TC 27.00 29.67 4
19 Carnevale, Bryce Carolina Eli 29.84 2
20 Mouzzon, Lavonte Unattached 29.84 3
21 Gibbs, Carson Carolina All 31.30 2
-- Boone, Tyler Carolina Eli SCR 3
-- Waters, Kesean Greenville J 25.00 SCR 4
-- Rich, Michael Carolina Eli SCR 1
-- Peebles, Dylan Carolina Eli SCR 3
-- Hill, Aaron Carolina All SCR 2