Mauldin Results

Girls Athlete Place Results
5000 Meter Run
19:13.00 SB Frazier Beane 28th Girls Invitational
19:38.00 SB Sarah Lynch 49th Girls Invitational
20:44.00 SB Hannah Hetzel 101st Girls Invitational
21:38.00 SB Bridget Walsh 140th Girls Invitational
21:43.00 SB Sadie Smith 142nd Girls Invitational
21:47.00 SB Olivia Baddley 145th Girls Invitational
22:33.00 SB Amy Berglind 32nd Girls Junior/Senior
22:36.00 SB Elli Kyriacou 34th Girls Junior/Senior
23:08.00 SB Anna Sherrill 82nd Girls Frosh/Soph
23:17.00 SB Sarah Feaster 87th Girls Frosh/Soph
23:17.00 SB Lauren Fox 88th Girls Frosh/Soph
23:35.00 SB Cheyenne Galli 103rd Girls Frosh/Soph
24:54.00 SB Alex Corn 99th Girls Junior/Senior
25:04.00 SB Tiffany Gray 180th Girls Frosh/Soph
Boys Athlete Place Results
5000 Meter Run
16:33.00 SB Marc DeLisle 36th Boys Invitational
16:34.00 SB Noah LaBelle 39th Boys Invitational
16:36.00 SB Charlie Cook 43rd Boys Invitational
16:42.00 SB Jeff Sinkele 54th Boys Invitational
16:50.00 SB Sawyer Willingham 68th Boys Invitational
17:20.00 SB Zach Girvin 112th Boys Invitational
17:47.00 SB Daniel Schlepphorst 151st Boys Invitational
17:59.00 SB Zach Marion 33rd Boys Frosh/Soph
18:03.00 SB Teague Jennings 35th Boys Frosh/Soph
18:27.00 SB Ryan Smith 54th Boys Frosh/Soph
18:58.00 SB Jonah Moore 106th Boys Frosh/Soph
19:17.00 SB Kory Rayburg 141st Boys Frosh/Soph
19:29.00 SB Riley Morningstar 163rd Boys Frosh/Soph
19:40.00 SB Jacob Hood 184th Boys Frosh/Soph
20:01.00 SB Cal Brackin 113th Boys Junior/Senior
20:09.00 SB Ian Burch 228th Boys Frosh/Soph
20:12.00 SB Kaleb Guion 236th Boys Frosh/Soph
20:48.00 SB Scott Sweet 296th Boys Frosh/Soph
20:50.00 SB Chandler Taylor 301st Boys Frosh/Soph
21:16.00 SB Matthew Justus 343rd Boys Frosh/Soph
21:28.00 SB Allen McArthur 357th Boys Frosh/Soph
22:05.00 SB Alex Creasy 395th Boys Frosh/Soph
22:57.00 SB Mitchell Panning 191st Boys Junior/Senior
23:10.00 SB Ivan Woodruff 455th Boys Frosh/Soph
23:12.00 SB Caleb Ulmer 458th Boys Frosh/Soph
23:27.00 SB Garrett Minton 471st Boys Frosh/Soph