Forsyth Country Day School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.54 | h SB | Elizabeth Stockton | 5th | Finals H2 | |
15.24 | h SB | Gabby Beech | 8th | Finals H2 | |
15.94 | h SB | Megan Wilson | 10th | Finals H2 | |
15.94 | h SB | Brennan Torgeson | 9th | Finals H2 | |
18.44 | h SB | Allie Celender | 16th | Finals H3 | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.94 | h SB | Elizabeth Stockton | 5th | Finals H1 | |
31.34 | h SB | Ashley Bohle | 8th | Finals H2 | |
32.64 | h SB | Gabby Beech | 9th | Finals H3 | |
34.84 | h SB | Brennan Torgeson | 11th | Finals H2 | |
38.54 | h SB | Allie Celender | 16th | Finals H3 | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.14 | h SB | Ashley Bohle | 3rd | Finals | |
1:09.94 | h SB | Elizabeth Stockton | 5th | Finals | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:57.50 | SB | Carolyn Ebeling | 4th | Finals | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:25.30 | SB | Doreen Lagemann | 2nd | Finals | |
6:06.90 | SB | Sarah Keiser | 4th | Finals | |
6:25.10 | SB | Carolyn Ebeling | 8th | Finals | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:39.10 | SB | Doreen Lagemann | 2nd | Finals | |
13:09.00 | SB | Sarah Keiser | 4th | Finals | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.14 | h SB | Katharina Peer | 2nd | Finals | |
22.14 | h SB | Megan Wilson | 6th | Finals | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.14 | h SB | Katharina Peer | 1st | Finals H1 | |
1:07.44 | h SB | Megan Wilson | 6th | Finals H2 | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | SB | Katharina Peer | 1st | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-11.5 | SB | Katharina Peer | 1st | Finals | |
14-10 | SB | Mccabe Galloway | 2nd | Finals | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-2.5 | SB | Mccabe Galloway | 1st | Finals | |
Discus | |||||
63-8 | SB | Neha Garg | 2nd | Finals | |
Shot Put | |||||
23-10 | SB | Neha Garg | 2nd | Finals | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.54 | h SB | Will Whitehead | 4th | Finals H2 | |
12.74 | h SB | Jonathan Zhou | 5th | Finals H1 | |
14.14 | h SB | Jj Dunn | 9th | Finals H2 | |
15.04 | h SB | Andrew Spaugh | 10th | Finals H3 | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.34 | h SB | Jonathan Zhou | 3rd | Finals H1 | |
26.64 | h SB | Will Whitehead | 8th | Finals H2 | |
29.34 | h SB | Jj Dunn | 10th | Finals H2 | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.04 | h SB | Jonathan Zhou | 6th | Finals H2 | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:05.60 | SB | Richard Stockton | 1st | Finals | |
2:31.70 | SB | Jake Currie | 6th | Finals | |
2:36.20 | SB | Nate Mueller | 9th | Finals | |
2:49.50 | SB | Hayes Brenner | 14th | Finals | |
2:51.20 | SB | Joel Schneider | 15th | Finals | |
2:52.70 | SB | Arthur Bevers | 16th | Finals | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:42.10 | SB | Jake Currie | 5th | Finals | |
5:43.00 | SB | Bryan Christ | 6th | Finals | |
5:50.50 | SB | Adam Chase | 8th | Finals | |
5:54.80 | SB | Nate Mueller | 10th | Finals | |
5:57.60 | SB | Joel Schneider | 11th | Finals | |
5:58.80 | SB | Arthur Bevers | 13th | Finals | |
6:17.50 | SB | Hayes Brenner | 15th | Finals | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:41.60 | SB | Cameron Lawson | 1st | Finals | |
12:35.00 | SB | Adam Chase | 5th | Finals | |
12:44.00 | SB | Bryan Christ | 6th | Finals | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.54 | h SB | Winston Reece | 3rd | Finals H1 | |
19.54 | h SB | Philip Waugh | 5th | Finals H1 | |
20.74 | h SB | Joseph Scott | 7th | Finals H2 | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.44 | h SB | Winston Reece | 3rd | Finals H1 | |
51.84 | h SB | Joseph Scott | 6th | Finals H3 | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | SB | John Perry | 4th | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-2 | SB | Billy Hathaway | 2nd | Finals | |
14-10 | SB | Joseph Scott | 6th | Finals | |
14-9 | SB | Jj Dunn | 7th | Finals | |
13-5.5 | SB | Andrew Spaugh | 8th | Finals | |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-4.5 | SB | Ross Pollock | 5th | Finals | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0 | SB | Billy Hathaway | 2nd | Finals | |
10-6 | SB | Ross Pollock | 3rd | Finals | |
7-0 | SB | Jj Dunn | 8th | Finals | |
Discus | |||||
75-0 | SB | Jake Currie | 6th | Finals | |
66-4 | SB | John Perry | 8th | Finals | |
64-2 | SB | Josh Burke | 9th | Finals | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-5.25 | SB | John Perry | 2nd | Finals | |
29-6 | SB | Jake Currie | 5th | Finals | |
25-0 | SB | Josh Burke | 10th | Finals |