Licensed to North Stokes High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/7/2011 06:48 AM
Friday Night Lights 2011 - 3/4/2011
Mount Tabor High School
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Richardson, Jazmin 11 Winston Salem Pr 12.40 12.53 6 10
2 Ervin, Daijia Southeast Guilfo 12.40 12.73 6 8
3 Smith, Asia Southeast Guilfo 12.50 13.16 6 6
4 Culbreth, Jocelyn 9 Ronald Reagan 12.90 13.18 5 5
5 Butler, Melody 12 Winston Salem Pr 12.80 13.20 5 3.50
5 Glenn, Chrishana 9 Carver 12.74 13.20 6 3.50
7 Funderburk, Fatima RJ Reynolds 12.80 13.24 5 2
8 Prospt, Sidea 9 Carver 13.00 13.42 5 1
9 Ademoyero, Lola Ronald Reagan 12.90 13.51 5
10 Jackson, Asia RJ Reynolds 13.00 13.69 4
11 Phelps, Ra'Chele RJ Reynolds 13.50 13.70 3
12 Wimbush, Kwanna Southeast Guilfo 13.30 13.83 4
13 Broadway, Andrea RJ Reynolds 13.40 13.87 4
13 McAuley, Tahtiana Northwest Guilfo 13.60 13.87 3
15 McTeer, Taira 11 Winston Salem Pr 13.00 13.88 4
15 Loftn, Breyinn 11 Carver 12.79 13.88 5
17 Edwards, Somora Ronald Reagan 13.00 13.91 4
17 Johnson, Keyerrah 11 Carver 12.54 13.91 6
19 Lingao, Brienna 11 Northwest Guilfo 13.60 14.11 3
20 Gadson, Emeral 9 Davie County 14.13 1
21 Lerner, Rachel Ronald Reagan 13.40 14.32 3
22 Chavis, Imani 9 Northwest Guilfo 14.54 1
23 Robinson, Sarah Southeast Guilfo 13.50 14.56 3
24 Morgan, Josie 9 West Forsyth 14.68 2
25 Sandsbury, Niah Atkins 15.28 2
26 Coleman, Joenequa 12 Glenn 15.40 2
27 Albarran, Alexis 9 Davie County 16.42 2
28 Propst, Kadaijah 10 Glenn 22.74 2
Girls 800 Meter Run Relay
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Leak, Margaret 12 Mount Tabor 2:20.00 2:17.62 2.50
2 Jameison, Danielle RJ Reynolds 2:22.00 2:21.29 2
3 Swaim, Julie 12 Ronald Reagan 2:22.00 2:25.68 1.50
4 McBride, Anna 10 Davie County 2:30.00 2:31.70 1.25
5 Williams, Rachel RJ Reynolds 2:29.00 2:33.69 2
6 Campanaro, Samantha 11 Mount Tabor 2:30.00 2:35.13 2.50
7 Gervasi, Anna 10 Mount Tabor 2:32.00 2:37.57 2.50
8 Pelzer, Chantice 11 Mount Tabor 2:35.00 2:38.20 2.50
9 Drabble, Jenny 12 Ronald Reagan 2:35.00 2:38.63 1.50
10 McBride, Hannah 9 North Stokes 3:00.00 2:38.80
11 Spencer, Kylie Southeast Guilfo 2:45.00 2:39.53 1
12 Seach, Bailey 9 Bishop McGuiness 2:45.00 2:39.61 0.75
13 Caudill, Anna RJ Reynolds 2:29.00 2:39.68 2
14 Marshall, Karleigh 10 North Stokes 3:00.00 2:39.70
15 Brubaker, Ashley 11 Ronald Reagan 2:35.00 2:39.87 1.50
16 Moxley, Lucy RJ Reynolds 2:35.00 2:40.13 2
17 Brinson, Brittney 9 Ronald Reagan 2:35.00 2:40.25 1.50
18 Klapmeyer, Elizabeth 11 North Stokes 3:00.00 2:40.56
19 Furches, Charnae 10 Glenn 2:45.00 2:41.35
20 Eichhorn, Brianna 10 Bishop McGuiness 2:45.00 2:41.53 0.75
21 Moret, Amy RJ Reynolds 2:50.00 2:42.23
22 Madigan, Kelly 9 Ronald Reagan 2:40.00 2:42.94
23 Steller, Amy 10 Davie County 2:43.58 1.25
24 Slabach, Allie 10 Davie County 2:43.59 1.25
25 Priester, Hayley 9 Northwest Guilfo 2:45.00 2:45.32
26 Lai, Eva 12 Mount Tabor 2:36.00 2:46.68
27 Thompson, Holly 12 Davie County 2:47.15 1.25
28 Triplett, Mary Southeast Guilfo 2:50.00 2:48.45 1
29 Farney, Rhiannon 9 Mount Tabor 2:38.00 2:48.76
30 Stackhouse, Jeanette 11 Glenn 2:49.00 2:49.77
31 Altmann, Katie-Gray RJ Reynolds 3:00.00 2:52.82
32 Fleckenstein, Abbi Southeast Guilfo 3:05.00 2:53.18 1
33 Smith, Liz 9 Davie County 2:55.80
34 Hale, Sydney 9 Mount Tabor 2:45.00 2:55.83
35 Miller, Hannah 10 Mount Tabor 2:40.00 2:55.85
36 Paynter, Hannah RJ Reynolds 2:55.00 2:56.82
37 Wallace, Liz RJ Reynolds 3:00.00 2:57.02
38 Valencia, Stefany 10 West Forsyth 3:25.00 2:57.41 0.50
39 Hatch, Olivia 10 Mount Tabor 2:40.00 2:57.78
40 Kelly, Hope RJ Reynolds 3:15.00 3:02.89
41 Hiatt, Jenny 12 West Forsyth 3:20.00 3:03.30 0.50
42 Gunyuzlu, Delaney 11 Mount Tabor 3:03.65
43 Bond, Katie Southeast Guilfo 3:05.00 3:05.65 1
44 Hosse, Sammie Southeast Guilfo 3:05.00 3:06.31
45 Braswell, Alisha RJ Reynolds 3:15.00 3:08.06
46 Maglio, Jessie 11 West Forsyth 3:10.00 3:08.43 0.50
47 Merino, Claudia Southeast Guilfo 3:15.00 3:09.35
47 Kraemer, Sarah Southeast Guilfo 3:15.00 3:09.35
49 Davidson, Morgan 10 Mount Tabor 3:10.57
50 Wronecki, Miranda 10 Bishop McGuiness 3:16.14 0.75
51 Crane, Devan 12 Northwest Guilfo 3:00.00 3:16.63
52 Patrick, Andrea 9 Mount Tabor 3:16.66
53 Newson, Shariah Southeast Guilfo 2:55.00 3:16.69
54 Ludolf, Marissa 11 West Forsyth 3:30.00 3:16.78 0.50
55 Sexton, Raven 10 Bishop McGuiness 3:18.01 0.75
56 Conlon, Auni 10 Bishop McGuiness 3:18.80
57 Howington, Christa 10 Glenn 3:19.65
58 Yount, Kacy 11 Davie County 3:21.22
59 Boyd, Amoni Atkins 3:22.65
60 Jones, Paiga 9 Mount Tabor 3:24.30
61 Wells, Avery RJ Reynolds 3:26.88
62 Thompson, Terika Atkins 3:29.85
63 Green, Imani 10 West Forsyth 3:15.00 3:30.35
64 Webb, Maggie 9 Davie County 3:32.23
65 Alcaron, Evelyn RJ Reynolds 3:46.77
66 Daniels, Brittany Atkins 3:53.44
67 Warner, Anna 10 West Forsyth 4:00.00 3:55.49
Girls 1600 Meter Run Relay
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Leak, Margaret 12 Mount Tabor 5:15.00 5:23.76 2.50
2 Henson, Kristen 11 Ronald Reagan 5:18.00 5:32.04 2
3 Williams, Rachel RJ Reynolds 5:26.00 5:32.60 1.50
4 Hayes, Kathyrn West Forsyth 5:37.00 5:39.78 1.25
5 Skinner, Kasey 11 West Forsyth 5:45.00 5:46.77 1.25
6 Drabble, Jenny 12 Ronald Reagan 5:45.00 5:59.78 2
7 Rhodes, Taylor 11 Northwest Guilfo 5:55.00 5:59.82 1
8 Montgomery, Kayla 9 Mount Tabor 6:00.00 6:01.19 2.50
9 Kreber, Carly 9 Bishop McGuiness 6:00.00 6:02.53 0.50
10 Gledhill, Jenna 10 Mount Tabor 6:05.00 6:03.33 2.50
11 McBride, Morgan 9 Mount Tabor 6:05.00 6:04.00 2.50
12 Moxley, Lucy RJ Reynolds 5:55.00 6:06.79 1.50
13 Stemp, Kenzi 12 West Forsyth 6:08.00 6:06.98 1.25
14 Moret, Amy RJ Reynolds 6:15.00 6:09.95 1.50
15 Spencer, Kylie Southeast Guilfo 6:15.00 6:10.47 0.75
16 Moore, Molly 12 Mount Tabor 6:05.00 6:11.49
17 Seach, Bailey 9 Bishop McGuiness 6:00.00 6:12.61 0.50
18 Oneil, Kataryna 9 Mount Tabor 6:13.31
19 Havas, Sidney 12 Northwest Guilfo 6:00.00 6:14.99 1
20 Triplett, Mary Southeast Guilfo 6:15.00 6:15.10 0.75
21 Davidson, Kensey 9 Northwest Guilfo 6:00.00 6:15.37 1
22 Davis, Suzanne 12 Ronald Reagan 6:15.75 2
23 Grimes, Emily 10 Ronald Reagan 6:18.41 2
24 Condon, Erin 12 North Stokes 6:36.00 6:23.13 0.25
25 Reed, Caroline 9 Mount Tabor 6:30.00 6:24.54
26 Gullett, Jamie 9 Northwest Guilfo 6:00.00 6:26.09 1
27 Altmann, Katie-Gray RJ Reynolds 6:45.00 6:28.50 1.50
28 Carpio, Christina 11 Glenn 6:32.86
29 Bomkamp, Sarah 9 Northwest Guilfo 6:30.00 6:32.92
30 Creasy, Dayna 9 Ronald Reagan 6:33.32
31 Harris, Summer 9 North Stokes 7:26.00 6:37.50 0.25
32 Johnson, Mikala 9 Northwest Guilfo 6:30.00 6:38.09
33 Paynter, Hannah RJ Reynolds 6:35.00 6:38.76
34 Wright, Patience 9 North Stokes 7:18.00 6:39.04 0.25
35 Hogan, Taylor 9 Northwest Guilfo 6:30.00 6:39.15
36 Wallace, Liz RJ Reynolds 6:45.00 6:39.69
37 Mabe, Taylor 9 North Stokes 7:30.00 6:40.85 0.25
38 Bennett, Kathryn 11 Bishop McGuiness 6:30.00 6:41.59 0.50
39 Laird, Lucy 11 Northwest Guilfo 6:45.00 6:41.77
40 Abou-Rizk, Mariana 11 Mount Tabor 6:42.97
41 Rand, Katie 11 Northwest Guilfo 6:45.00 6:43.94
42 Baddorek, Emma 10 West Forsyth 6:15.00 6:45.49 1.25
43 Bond, Katie Southeast Guilfo 6:45.00 6:48.79 0.75
44 Gibbes, Mikayla 9 Ronald Reagan 6:48.97
45 Kraemer, Sarah Southeast Guilfo 7:00.00 6:51.76 0.75
46 Braswell, Alisha RJ Reynolds 7:00.00 6:51.97
47 Hosse, Sammie Southeast Guilfo 6:45.00 6:53.84
48 Fleckenstein, Abbi Southeast Guilfo 6:45.00 6:59.03
49 Tutterow, Anna 10 Davie County 7:00.00 6:59.53
50 Kennedy, Lauren Ronald Reagan 7:06.21
51 Gibbs, Anna 10 Ronald Reagan 7:07.23
52 Merino, Claudia Southeast Guilfo 6:45.00 7:07.37
53 Gambill, Sydney Ronald Reagan 7:08.81
54 Rodriguez, Pamela 10 Mount Tabor 7:30.00 7:12.28
55 Corsig, Emily 11 Bishop McGuiness 7:12.31 0.50
56 Neely, Paige 10 Mount Tabor 7:13.06
57 Myers, Anna 10 West Forsyth 7:35.00 7:16.25
58 Wright, Aly 12 Mount Tabor 7:19.91
59 Jenkins, Angell 9 West Forsyth 7:40.00 7:21.06
60 Lloyd, Sidney 9 West Forsyth 7:35.00 7:25.77
61 Lewis, Phoebe RJ Reynolds 7:28.12
62 Cumbo, Madison 12 Ronald Reagan 7:32.20
63 Grifin, Alyson 9 Mount Tabor 7:37.26
64 Weatherman, Halley 10 Davie County 7:50.00 7:40.20
65 Wells, Avery RJ Reynolds 7:41.26
66 Alcaron, Evelyn RJ Reynolds 8:40.30
67 Church, Lori 10 Ronald Reagan 8:57.89
68 Yosipovitch, Natalie 10 Mount Tabor 9:06.25
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Coates, Alexis Southeast Guilfo 50.40 50.53 5 10
2 Dorsette, Kelanda RJ Reynolds 50.00 51.20 5 8
3 Ariwodo, Shirley Southeast Guilfo 49.70 51.46 5 6
4 Ademoyero, Lola Ronald Reagan 50.70 53.78 5 5
5 Hutchins, Kaitlyn 11 Davie County 52.00 53.83 4 4
6 Lerner, Rachel Ronald Reagan 51.00 53.93 5 3
7 Rose, Serina 10 West Forsyth 59.50 54.90 3 2
8 Davis, Shauna Ronald Reagan 51.00 55.28 4 1
9 Rice, Taylor Atkins 56.71 3
10 Sineath, Jorie 10 Davie County 56.90 2
11 Lange, Haley 10 Glenn 57.65 3
12 Mitchell, Micayla 11 North Stokes 54.60 58.01 4
13 Snyder, Kelly 11 Northwest Guilfo 58.33 3
14 Kelly, Hope RJ Reynolds 59.66 2
15 Memoli, Anna 9 West Forsyth 1:00.05 3
16 Barren, Shannell Atkins 1:04.84 2
17 Priester, Hayley 9 Northwest Guilfo 1:05.00 1
18 Brown, Shaylynn 9 North Stokes 55.20 1:05.96 4
19 Swett, Lizzy 9 Davie County 1:06.34 2
20 Dove, DeVonne 9 Glenn 1:08.62 1
21 Clowney, Courtney RJ Reynolds 1:10.58 3
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Winston Salem Prep 'A' 53.00 52.10 4 10
2 RJ Reynolds 'A' 50.50 52.14 4 8
3 Ronald Reagan 'A' 51.00 52.44 4 6
4 Carver 'A' 50.40 53.11 4 5
5 West Forsyth 'A' 53.80 53.36 4 4
6 RJ Reynolds 'B' 55.00 x53.53 3
7 Mount Tabor 'A' 52.00 53.79 4 3
8 Southeast Guilford 'A' 54.00 54.00 3 2
9 Glenn 'A' 55.67 1 1
10 Winston Salem Prep 'B' x55.72 1
11 Southeast Guilford 'B' x56.59 2
12 Bishop McGuiness 'B' 1:05.00 x57.04 3
13 Davie County 'A' 57.31 2
14 Carver 'B' 55.80 x57.74 3
15 Bishop McGuiness 'A' 1:00.00 57.90 3
16 Ronald Reagan 'B' 53.00 x59.25 3
17 RJ Reynolds 'C' x59.75 1
18 Ronald Reagan 'C' x1:05.91 2
19 Bishop McGuiness 'C' x1:06.11 2
-- Davie County 'B' DQ 2
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Field 4x100m
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 RJ Reynolds 'C' x57.59
2 Southeast Guilford 'A' 56.00 57.91 10
3 RJ Reynolds 'D' x59.50
4 West Forsyth 'A' 1:07.00 1:00.43 8
5 Carver 'A' 57.40 1:01.61 6
6 Mount Tabor 'A' 59.00 1:03.35 5
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Southeast Guilford 'A' 1:46.00 1:46.23 4 10
2 RJ Reynolds 'A' 1:50.00 1:51.91 4 8
3 Ronald Reagan 'A' 1:53.00 1:54.49 4 6
4 West Forsyth 'A' 1:58.00 1:55.29 3 5
5 Carver 'A' 1:49.00 1:55.60 4 4
6 Mount Tabor 'A' 1:53.50 1:55.82 4 3
7 Davie County 'A' 1:57.88 2 2
8 RJ Reynolds 'B' 1:58.00 x1:59.59 3
9 Bishop McGuiness 'A' 2:05.00 2:00.98 3 1
10 Davie County 'B' x2:02.98 3
11 Bishop McGuiness 'B' 2:15.00 x2:03.69 3
12 Mount Tabor 'C' x2:04.97 1
13 Davie County 'C' x2:06.36 1
14 Bishop McGuiness 'C' x2:11.69 1
15 RJ Reynolds 'C' x2:13.79 2
16 Mount Tabor 'B' x2:17.04 2
17 Ronald Reagan 'C' x2:19.78 1
-- Glenn 'A' DQ 2
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Southeast Guilford 'A' 4:20.00 4:17.62 1 10
2 Ronald Reagan 'A' 4:19.00 4:26.36 1 8
3 North Stokes 'A' 4:45.00 4:28.35 3 6
4 Mount Tabor 'A' 4:25.00 4:31.51 1 5
5 Southeast Guilford 'B' 4:40.00 x4:31.76 2
6 Davie County 'A' 4:30.00 4:32.26 2 4
7 Ronald Reagan 'B' 4:30.00 x4:32.44 2
8 Winston Salem Prep 'A' 4:25.00 4:41.54 1 3
9 Glenn 'A' 3:40.00 4:41.87 1 2
10 Carver 'A' 4:16.00 4:42.68 1 1
11 Bishop McGuiness 'A' 4:40.00 4:45.14 2
12 Bishop McGuiness 'B' x4:52.33 3
13 Davie County 'B' x5:04.64 4
14 Atkins 'A' 5:06.62 4
15 Mount Tabor 'B' x5:09.90 4
16 Mount Tabor 'C' x5:11.70 4
17 Mount Tabor 'D' x5:12.55 4
18 Davie County 'C' x5:18.92 3
19 Davie County 'D' x5:20.96 3
20 Ronald Reagan 'C' x5:36.72 3
Girls High Jump Relay
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Palmer, Jilian 12 Mount Tabor 5-02.00 5-02.00 5
2 Boswell, Mekayla 10 Davie County 5-02.00 5-00.00 3
3 Bennett, Kathryn 11 Bishop McGuiness 5-00.00 J5-00.00
4 Shaw, Dashay Southeast Guilfo J5-00.00 4
5 Hailey, Kenya Southeast Guilfo 4-06.00 4-10.00 4
6 Preston, Gustell 10 Mount Tabor J4-10.00 5
7 Casterlow, Brittany Southeast Guilfo 5-02.00 J4-10.00
8 Kapec, Delaney 10 Glenn 4-02.00 4-04.00 2
8 Edwards, Somora Ronald Reagan 4-04.00 2.50
8 Stemp, Kenzi 12 West Forsyth 4-04.00 4-04.00
8 Perkins, Marissa 11 Davie County 4-10.00 4-04.00 3
12 Edwards, Madison 10 Mount Tabor 4-02.00
12 Daniel, Laura Ronald Reagan 4-02.00 2.50
14 Graves, Elizabeth 10 Glenn 4-04.00 4-00.00 2
Girls Pole Vault Relay
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rogers, Tess 10 North Stokes 9-06.00 10-00.00
2 Kent, Lauren 10 Mount Tabor 8-06.00 4
3 Copsey, Anna 11 West Forsyth 7-06.00 8-00.00 5
3 Weiters, Hallie 12 West Forsyth 8-00.00 8-00.00 5
5 Bell, Caroline 10 Mount Tabor 7-00.00 4
Girls Long Jump Relay
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Baxter, Courtney 12 Northwest Guilfo 15-09.50
2 Ariwodo, Shirley Southeast Guilfo 15-09.00 14-10.50 5
3 Sineath, Jorie 10 Davie County 14-04.50 2.50
4 Hicks, Brianna RJ Reynolds 14-04.00 3.50
5 Loftn, Breyinn 11 Carver 14-06.00 14-03.00 1.50
6 Coates, Alexis Southeast Guilfo 15-07.00 14-01.50 5
7 Davis, Shauna Ronald Reagan 14-00.50 2
8 Malloy, Passion 10 West Forsyth 13-06.00 14-00.00 3.50
9 King, Andrea Southeast Guilfo 13-00.00 13-03.00
10 Williams, Shania 9 West Forsyth 13-06.00 13-00.50 3.50
11 Jackson-Burrough, Sidney Southeast Guilfo 14-00.00 13-00.00
12 Daniel, Laura Ronald Reagan 12-10.00 2
13 Durant, Jasmine RJ Reynolds 12-08.50 3.50
14 Oakes, Deja Southeast Guilfo 14-09.00 12-07.00
14 Clowney, Jennifer RJ Reynolds 12-07.00
16 Carter, Hayley 9 Davie County 12-06.50 2.50
17 Anthony, Misha Carver 12-00.50 1.50
17 Wilkes, Breana 9 Davie County 12-00.50
19 Hamlin, Allysia 11 Glenn 9-10.50
Girls Triple Jump Relay
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Coates, Alexis Southeast Guilfo 34-01.00 33-04.00 5
2 Shaw, Dashay Southeast Guilfo 31-04.00 5
3 Bolleman, Marley 10 North Stokes 30-07.00
4 Sineath, Jorie 10 Davie County 29-09.00
5 Berry, Hanna 11 West Forsyth 30-10.00 29-05.50 4
6 Hailey, Kenya Southeast Guilfo 29-05.00
7 Malloy, Passion 10 West Forsyth 28-06.00 29-04.00 4
8 Bridges, Deveney RJ Reynolds 28-04.00 3
9 Clowney, Jennifer RJ Reynolds 27-05.00 3
10 Hicks, Brianna RJ Reynolds 26-08.00
11 Oakes, Deja Southeast Guilfo 26-00.00 25-04.00
12 Durant, Jasmine RJ Reynolds 23-10.50
Girls Shot Put Relay
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Martin, Shandellah 12 North Stokes 35-02.50 37-03.00 5
2 Lewis, Jamese Ronald Reagan 30-10.00 4
3 Graves, Taylor Southeast Guilfo 32-10.00 30-05.00 3
4 Porter, Ashley 11 Carver 29-00.00 28-04.00 2
5 Tilley, Allison 11 North Stokes 30-06.00 28-02.00 5
6 Jenkins, Gabbie 12 West Forsyth 27-06.00 27-05.00 2.50
7 Boyd, Krista 12 West Forsyth 27-00.00 27-03.00 2.50
7 Bell, Amanda 11 Davie County 27-00.00 27-03.00 1
9 Phillips, Mackenzie Ronald Reagan 27-00.00 4
10 Perez, Melissa Southeast Guilfo 27-09.00 26-11.00 3
11 Hargrave, Ashlyn 12 West Forsyth 28-06.00 26-09.00
12 Williams, Rayven Southeast Guilfo 22-00.00 25-10.00
13 Scales, Demecia 12 Carver 25-07.00 2
14 Johnson, Brittany RJ Reynolds 24-10.00 1.50
15 Anderson, Jenna 11 Winston Salem Pr 24-09.00
16 Clowney, Courtney RJ Reynolds 24-03.00 1.50
17 Martin, Deja RJ Reynolds 23-10.00
18 Riggsbee, Lisa 12 West Forsyth 24-06.00 23-01.00
19 Wilmouth, McKenna Ronald Reagan 22-08.00
20 Wood, Ra'Jhene RJ Reynolds 22-04.00
20 Loftin, Aliyah 9 Carver 25-00.00 22-04.00
22 Stone, Zhane Southeast Guilfo 26-00.00 21-08.00
23 Thompson, Jessica 11 Mount Tabor 21-06.00 0.50
24 Beasley, Tierra RJ Reynolds 21-01.00
25 James, Jessi 9 Davie County 21-00.00 20-06.00 1
26 Deihl, Delisha 10 Mount Tabor 20-05.00 0.50
27 Lemon, Bria 9 Glenn 19-00.00
28 Jackson, Amber 10 Mount Tabor 18-10.00
29 Spriggs, Rebecca 9 Mount Tabor 18-08.00
30 Plagemann, Marissa 9 Davie County 18-06.00
31 Cauthen-Washington, Kris Southeast Guilfo 17-05.00
32 Bartorelli, Taylor West Forsyth 20-00.00 17-03.00
33 Jenkins, Jewell 10 West Forsyth 17-00.00 16-06.00
34 Joseph, Jenequa 10 Glenn 15-08.00
35 Hauser-Hines, Kassidee 10 Glenn 14-06.00
Girls Discus Throw Relay
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Graves, Taylor Southeast Guilfo 107-00 100-01 5
2 Abney, Symone Southeast Guilfo 86-07 5
3 Phillips, Mackenzie Ronald Reagan 82-03 3
4 Riggsbee, Lisa 12 West Forsyth 85-00 81-05 4
5 Bell, Amanda 11 Davie County 77-06 2
6 Jackson, Amber 10 Mount Tabor 71-09 2.50
7 Williams, Rayven Southeast Guilfo 60-00 70-05
8 Jenkins, Gabbie 12 West Forsyth 70-00 68-10 4
9 Thompson, Jessica 11 Mount Tabor 63-03 2.50
10 Wilmouth, McKenna Ronald Reagan 63-00 3
11 Clowney, Courtney RJ Reynolds 61-00 1.50
12 Deihl, Delisha 10 Mount Tabor 58-11
13 Boyd, Krista 12 West Forsyth 60-00 53-04
14 Plagemann, Marissa 9 Davie County 52-01 2
15 Hargrave, Ashlyn 12 West Forsyth 65-00 49-04
16 Johnson, Brittany RJ Reynolds 49-02 1.50
17 Wood, Ra'Jhene RJ Reynolds 48-05
18 Perez, Melissa Southeast Guilfo 65-00 48-02
19 Spriggs, Rebecca 9 Mount Tabor 44-00
20 Cauthen-Washington, Kris Southeast Guilfo 43-06
21 James, Jessi 9 Davie County 43-04
22 Werts, Ineqkwa Atkins 42-02 1
23 Bartorelli, Taylor West Forsyth 55-00 41-05
24 Jenkins, Jewell 10 West Forsyth 45-00 40-01
25 Graham, Briyonna Atkins 26-02 1
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Johnson, Avery 12 Carver 10.81 10.98 6 10
2 Evans, Casey 11 Forbush 10.91 11.32 6 8
3 Stokes, Blyre 12 Mount Tabor 11.00 11.36 6 6
4 Lowery, BJ 11 Carver 10.91 11.42 6 5
5 Unanka, Constantine Southeast Guilfo 11.30 11.55 5 4
6 Parker, Cory 12 Mount Tabor 11.20 11.62 5 3
7 Jones, Trey Southeast Guilfo 11.40 11.66 5 2
8 Fuquay, Andrew Calvary Baptist 11.50 11.67 4 1
9 Smith, Robert RJ Reynolds 11.60 11.72 3
10 Timmons, Jalen RJ Reynolds 11.60 11.75 3
11 Smith, Adam 11 Davie County 11.76 1
12 Doran, James Atkins 11.82 1
13 McKeever, Billy 11 Carver 11.14 11.85 6
13 Solomon, Vashon Southeast Guilfo 11.40 11.85 4
15 Byrom, Dante 11 Ronald Reagan 11.60 11.90 4
16 Brice, Josh 10 Ronald Reagan 11.60 11.94 4
17 Stokes, Dwane 12 Mount Tabor 11.20 11.95 5
18 Moser, Carloe 12 Winston Salem Pr 11.40 12.01 4
19 Petty, Phillip Southeast Guilfo 11.80 12.07 3
20 Hines, Terry RJ Reynolds 11.70 12.09 3
21 Johnson, Sherod 11 Northwest Guilfo 12.50 12.14 2
21 Ford, Brandon Atkins 12.14 1
23 Dunn, Seth 9 Davie County 12.17 1
24 Glenn, Billy 9 Ronald Reagan 11.90 12.21 2
25 Cobbins, Reginald 9 Ronald Reagan 11.80 12.27 3
26 Daniels, Twone RJ Reynolds 11.70 12.28 3
27 Daniels, Larry 11 Winston Salem Pr 11.40 12.29 5
28 Anthony, Russell 10 Davie County 12.40 2
29 Harris, Brandon 12 Northwest Guilfo 12.50 12.88 2
30 Pike, Joshua 9 Glenn 12.20 12.90 2
31 Eason, Kenneth 10 Northwest Guilfo 12.50 13.18 2
Boys 800 Meter Run Relay
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Engels, Craig 11 Ronald Reagan 1:57.30 1:57.61 2.50
2 Copus, Joshua 11 Mount Tabor 2:00.00 2:00.90 2
3 Walton, Carl 11 Northwest Guilfo 2:00.00 2:00.97 0.25
4 Marsh, Jordan 11 Ronald Reagan 2:01.00 2:01.28 2.50
5 Muhammad, Syeed 12 Mount Tabor 2:00.00 2:02.90 2
6 Cleland, George RJ Reynolds 2:04.00 2:03.83 1.50
7 Edmonds, Austin 12 North Stokes 2:11.00 2:07.40
8 Creasy, Jason 11 Ronald Reagan 2:07.00 2:07.48 2.50
9 Beale, Chris Southeast Guilfo 2:15.00 2:09.35 1.25
9 Whitaker, Jacob 12 Davie County 2:09.00 2:09.35 0.50
11 Oliver, George 11 Mount Tabor 2:06.00 2:09.85 2
12 Khan, Preston 12 Bishop McGuiness 2:12.00 2:09.90
13 Zamora, Adrian 12 Forbush 2:07.00 2:10.31 0.75
14 Foster, Will RJ Reynolds 2:10.00 2:10.47 1.50
15 Smith, Micah 12 West Forsyth 2:15.00 2:10.60 1
16 Foust, Devin Southeast Guilfo 2:15.00 2:11.85 1.25
17 Colebaugh, Nick 10 West Forsyth 2:10.00 2:12.32 1
18 Shores, Ariel Southeast Guilfo 2:10.00 2:13.16 1.25
19 Serfass, Grant 12 Mount Tabor 2:20.00 2:13.98 2
20 Webster, Brian 11 Ronald Reagan 2:07.00 2:14.03 2.50
21 Price, Chris 11 West Forsyth 2:15.00 2:14.06 1
22 Horton, DeAndre RJ Reynolds 2:15.00 2:14.46 1.50
23 Coward, Greg Southeast Guilfo 2:20.00 2:14.54 1.25
24 Evans, Chad RJ Reynolds 2:10.00 2:15.13 1.50
25 Kordsmeier, Ben 9 Bishop McGuiness 2:12.00 2:15.65
26 Swink, Justin 11 West Forsyth 2:12.00 2:16.24 1
27 Romano, Rufino 10 Forbush 2:17.00 2:16.82 0.75
28 Langevin, Alex 11 West Forsyth 2:17.97
29 Blakely, Harold Atkins 2:19.22
30 Gibson, Chris 11 Glenn 2:17.00 2:19.38
31 Stewart, Josh Southeast Guilfo 2:20.00 2:19.42
32 Dixon, Cassius RJ Reynolds 2:19.47
33 Wilson, Sam RJ Reynolds 2:20.00 2:19.89
34 Mebel, Michael 8 Davie County 2:15.00 2:19.90 0.50
35 Condon, Sean 10 North Stokes 2:20.00 2:20.49
35 Andrews, Zach 11 Forbush 2:17.00 2:20.49 0.75
37 Allen, Ehren 10 Winston Salem Pr 2:20.00 2:20.54
38 Bruton, Lohman 10 Winston Salem Pr 2:20.00 2:20.63
39 Hugart, Ryan 10 West Forsyth 2:18.00 2:21.05
40 Mossman, Davis 11 Davie County 2:13.00 2:21.52 0.50
41 Royer, Eric RJ Reynolds 2:20.00 2:21.94
42 Conyers, Avery Southeast Guilfo 2:15.00 2:22.44
43 Zimmerman, Alexander 9 Ronald Reagan 2:15.00 2:22.52
44 Fittante, Michael Southeast Guilfo 2:15.00 2:23.14
45 Hudgens, Joseph 10 Ronald Reagan 2:23.21
46 Brown, Zak RJ Reynolds 2:23.67
47 Serrano, Joe 12 Glenn 2:17.00 2:23.75
48 Long, Daylen 10 Glenn 2:25.00 2:23.77
49 Thomas, Garrett RJ Reynolds 2:20.00 2:23.89
50 Johnson, Eric 11 West Forsyth 2:25.00 2:27.18
51 Hiat, Dillon 11 Glenn 2:27.46
52 Frazier, Justin 9 Northwest Guilfo 2:45.00 2:27.92 0.25
52 Smith, Conner 10 West Forsyth 2:27.92
54 Vogler, Elliot 12 Forbush 2:20.00 2:29.97 0.75
55 Sanchez, Ivan 9 Glenn 2:29.98
56 Cuddy, Micheal 10 Northwest Guilfo 2:45.00 2:30.01 0.25
57 Gupton, Josh 12 Davie County 2:30.00 2:30.27 0.50
58 Hardin, Luke 10 North Stokes 2:40.00 2:30.58
59 Stainback, Zack 9 Mount Tabor 2:25.00 2:31.43
60 Johnson, Tanner 10 West Forsyth 2:25.00 2:31.79
61 Stroud, Reakwon 10 Northwest Guilfo 2:45.00 2:32.92 0.25
62 Paytner, Robert RJ Reynolds 2:30.00 2:33.34
63 Strickland, Jamell 11 Glenn 2:34.03
64 Murray, Matthew 9 Glenn 2:20.00 2:34.40
65 Nolan Cherry, Colin 10 West Forsyth 2:18.00 2:34.53
66 Zuniga, Marco Southeast Guilfo 2:20.00 2:35.15
67 Schoning, Erik 10 West Forsyth 2:35.00 2:35.89
68 Gallitan, Matthew Atkins 2:35.92
69 Sellars, Dwight 9 Glenn 2:37.78
70 Manthey, Chris 9 Mount Tabor 2:30.00 2:38.10
71 Brown, Jacob Southeast Guilfo 2:30.00 2:38.13
72 Myers, Chris 9 West Forsyth 2:50.00 2:38.86
73 Richardson, Landon 11 North Stokes 2:40.00 2:39.34
74 King, Demante 12 Glenn 2:39.63
75 Bruck, Matt 11 Northwest Guilfo 2:30.00 2:39.85
76 Giff, Kevin 10 West Forsyth 2:30.00 2:39.94
77 Robinson, Jarrett 11 West Forsyth 2:45.00 2:40.10
78 Warren, Brandon 9 Northwest Guilfo 2:45.00 2:40.16
79 Davis, Tevin 9 West Forsyth 2:55.00 2:40.42
80 Boles, Johnathon 11 Davie County 2:40.90
81 Nadkarni, Amar 11 West Forsyth 2:25.00 2:41.69
82 Sidoo, Kumar RJ Reynolds 2:41.70
83 Bryan, John 9 Davie County 2:42.54
84 Silkowski, Mitchell 11 Davie County 2:43.34
85 Taylor, Luke 11 Davie County 2:43.69
86 McCutcheon, Tyler 10 West Forsyth 2:30.00 2:43.83
87 Beedoe, Archie Atkins 2:44.43
88 Janke, Mark 10 Northwest Guilfo 2:45.00 2:46.32
89 Dawkins, Kendal Atkins 2:49.80
90 Elliott, Zach RJ Reynolds 2:51.13
91 Johnson, Ryan 11 Winston Salem Pr 2:40.00 2:51.50
92 Turner, Corey Southeast Guilfo 2:30.00 2:59.20
93 Robbins, Trey 10 West Forsyth 3:00.00 2:59.71
94 Weisner, Ryan 9 Mount Tabor 2:25.00 3:02.40
95 Jackson, Jermel 9 Mount Tabor 2:35.00 3:09.73
Boys 1600 Meter Run Relay
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Walton, Carl 11 Northwest Guilfo 4:45.00 4:36.83 1.50
2 Marsh, Jordan 11 Ronald Reagan 4:33.00 4:38.75 2.50
3 Oliver, George 11 Mount Tabor 4:45.00 4:39.73 2
4 Ellis, Michael 11 Mount Tabor 4:50.00 4:40.06 2
5 Cabean, Perry 11 Ronald Reagan 4:35.00 4:40.26 2.50
6 Griffith, Joseph 11 Ronald Reagan 4:45.00 4:44.53 2.50
7 McAlister, Graham 11 West Forsyth 4:47.00 4:46.79 1.25
8 Fleming, Alex 12 Davie County 4:50.00 4:52.76 0.50
9 Zarbock, Johnny 10 Davie County 4:55.00 4:55.50 0.50
10 Creasy, Jason 11 Ronald Reagan 5:05.00 4:56.58 2.50
11 Vasquez, Miguel 10 West Forsyth 5:15.00 4:58.45 1.25
12 Anderson, Alex 10 Ronald Reagan 5:00.00 4:59.83
13 Ingram-Edwards, Elias 12 Mount Tabor 5:15.00 5:01.65 2
14 Foust, Devin Southeast Guilfo 5:05.00 5:02.31 0.75
15 StCyr, Matt 12 Northwest Guilfo 4:55.00 5:03.05 1.50
16 Krivsky, Andrew 10 Mount Tabor 5:05.00 5:03.08 2
17 Royer, Eric RJ Reynolds 5:00.00 5:03.48 1
18 Gibson, Chris 11 Glenn 5:14.00 5:03.54
19 Wilson, Sam RJ Reynolds 5:10.00 5:03.93 1
20 Marsh, Christopher 9 Ronald Reagan 5:05.00 5:04.40
21 Lyons, Dalton 9 Northwest Guilfo 5:20.00 5:04.50 1.50
22 Shores, Ariel Southeast Guilfo 5:05.00 5:04.69 0.75
23 Fairmond, Garrett 9 West Forsyth 5:08.00 5:05.03 1.25
24 Cleland, George RJ Reynolds 4:50.00 5:07.26 1
25 Kirse, Nathan 10 Mount Tabor 5:05.00 5:08.58
26 Linder, Derek 10 Northwest Guilfo 5:10.00 5:08.98 1.50
27 Stowe, Hendricks 9 Mount Tabor 5:05.00 5:09.00
28 Langkamp, Sean 12 Northwest Guilfo 5:00.00 5:11.05
29 Adcock, Caleb 9 Ronald Reagan 5:10.00 5:13.27
30 Fittante, Michael Southeast Guilfo 5:15.00 5:13.58 0.75
31 Evans, Chad RJ Reynolds 5:10.00 5:15.32 1
32 Horton, DeAndre RJ Reynolds 5:20.00 5:16.07
33 Hiatt, Andrew 9 West Forsyth 5:25.00 5:18.48 1.25
34 Redden, Greg 10 Bishop McGuiness 5:25.00 5:19.03 0.25
35 Beale, Chris Southeast Guilfo 5:20.00 5:19.48 0.75
36 Conyers, Avery Southeast Guilfo 5:20.00 5:20.32
37 Walton, Lorenzo 10 Northwest Guilfo 5:20.00 5:20.65
38 Johnson, Justin 10 Davie County 5:25.00 5:25.41 0.50
39 Sexton, Travis 10 North Stokes 5:40.00 5:25.78
40 Cumbo, James 9 Ronald Reagan 5:40.00 5:26.21
41 Hammonds, James 9 North Stokes 5:40.00 5:30.36
42 Baucino, Dan 12 Bishop McGuiness 5:45.00 5:33.64 0.25
43 Combest, Ian 12 West Forsyth 5:28.00 5:35.69
44 Reise, Eric 9 Northwest Guilfo 5:30.00 5:35.83
45 Hassett, Timmy 11 Northwest Guilfo 5:30.00 5:36.97
46 Paytner, Robert RJ Reynolds 5:30.00 5:37.57
47 Serrano, Joe 12 Glenn 5:38.00 5:41.19
48 Creech, Will 11 West Forsyth 5:30.00 5:41.31
49 Stewart, Bradley 9 Ronald Reagan 5:43.83
50 Bonnet, Jean-Dominique 10 Northwest Guilfo 5:30.00 5:47.28
51 Dixon, Cassius RJ Reynolds 5:49.61
52 Sanchez, Ivan 9 Glenn 5:50.80
53 Cannon, William 10 Ronald Reagan 6:00.00 5:50.97
54 Kordsmeier, Ben 9 Bishop McGuiness 5:40.00 5:51.11 0.25
55 Bruns, Zach 10 Bishop McGuiness 6:00.00 5:52.95 0.25
56 Cochran, Jake Southeast Guilfo 6:00.00 5:53.19
57 Zuniga, Marco Southeast Guilfo 5:53.45
58 Sidoo, Kumar RJ Reynolds 6:00.00 5:54.99
59 Brown, Jacob Southeast Guilfo 6:10.00 5:56.14
60 Morris, Spencer 11 Ronald Reagan 5:56.21
61 Gill, Aaron 9 Mount Tabor 6:00.00 5:57.71
62 Copper, Ben 10 Mount Tabor 6:00.00 5:59.82
63 Abou-Rizk, Fouad 9 Mount Tabor 6:00.00 6:01.62
64 Robinson, Blake 9 Ronald Reagan 6:00.00 6:04.61
65 Adkins, Javon 10 Davie County 6:05.21 0.50
66 Brockman, Holt 9 Bishop McGuiness 6:00.00 6:07.76
67 David, IK 10 Mount Tabor 6:00.00 6:08.84
68 Johnson, David 10 Ronald Reagan 6:13.32
69 Turner, Corey Southeast Guilfo 6:29.75
70 Layher, Marcus 10 Ronald Reagan 6:41.61
71 Beck, Chris 9 Northwest Guilfo 6:45.00 6:53.90
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Ward, Hezekiah Southeast Guilfo 41.60 41.65 4 10
2 Green, Alphonso 12 Mount Tabor 42.20 42.91 4 8
3 Smith, Adam 11 Davie County 42.93 1 6
4 Minor, Johnta 12 Glenn 42.90 42.94 3 5
5 Moser, Cydney RJ Reynolds 44.00 44.06 3 4
6 Holiday, Darryl Southeast Guilfo 42.00 44.23 4 3
7 Bennett, Cody 10 North Stokes 45.20 44.34 3 2
8 Muhammed, Tony 11 Carver 41.32 44.66 4 1
9 Harris, Paris 11 Glenn 45.80 45.40 3
10 Mathis, Caleb 10 Davie County 45.71 2
11 Thomas, Brandon 11 Glenn 46.43 2
12 Jones, Sterling 10 Winston Salem Pr 46.00 46.74 3
13 Whitsett, CJ Southeast Guilfo 47.00 47.19 3
14 Hiatt, Jason 12 West Forsyth 48.90 49.10 2
15 Witmer, Brandon 12 Northwest Guilfo 50.56 2
16 Robinson, Jesse 11 West Forsyth 53.29 2
17 Corcoran, William 11 West Forsyth 56.11 1
-- Chapman, Reggie Atkins DQ 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Field 4x100m
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Glenn 'A' 47.58 1 10
2 Southeast Guilford 'A' 51.00 48.39 2 8
3 Carver 'A' 46.80 49.34 2 6
4 Davie County 'A' 51.98 1 5
5 West Forsyth 'A' 53.42 2 4
6 Mount Tabor 'A' 53.50 54.79 2 3
7 West Forsyth 'B' x58.36 1
-- RJ Reynolds 'B' DQ 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Ben L. Smith 'A' 43.00 42.93 4 10
2 Carver 'A' 42.61 43.59 4 8
3 Mount Tabor 'A' 43.10 43.85 4 6
4 Southeast Guilford 'A' 45.00 44.39 3 5
5 West Forsyth 'A' 44.20 44.86 3 4
6 Ronald Reagan 'A' 43.00 44.96 4 3
7 RJ Reynolds 'A' 44.10 45.56 4 2
8 Mount Tabor 'B' x45.96 1
9 Winston Salem Prep 'A' 44.00 46.23 4 1
10 Glenn 'A' 50.00 46.63 2
11 Bishop McGuiness 'A' 50.00 46.68 2
12 Southeast Guilford 'B' 47.00 x46.82 2
13 Carver 'D' 46.04 x47.54 3
14 RJ Reynolds 'B' x47.69 2
15 West Forsyth 'B' x47.95 1
16 Winston Salem Prep 'B' x48.84 1
17 Ronald Reagan 'B' 45.50 x49.32 3
18 Davie County 'B' x49.66 1
19 Ronald Reagan 'C' x53.50 2
-- Carver 'B' 44.68 DQ 3
-- Atkins 'A' DQ 2
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Ben L. Smith 'A' 1:29.00 1:28.84 4 10
2 Mount Tabor 'A' 1:34.00 1:31.10 4 8
3 Carver 'A' 1:30.01 1:31.86 4 6
4 Southeast Guilford 'A' 1:34.00 1:33.40 4 5
5 West Forsyth 'A' 1:35.00 1:34.56 4 4
6 Bishop McGuiness 'A' 1:43.00 1:37.57 1 3
7 Winston Salem Prep 'A' 1:34.00 1:38.43 4 2
8 Ronald Reagan 'A' 1:35.00 1:38.69 3 1
9 Southeast Guilford 'B' 1:38.00 x1:39.67 3
10 West Forsyth 'B' 1:39.00 x1:40.05 3
11 Glenn 'A' 1:35.00 1:40.30 3
12 RJ Reynolds 'A' 1:40.00 1:40.58 3
13 Davie County 'B' x1:47.24 1
14 Ronald Reagan 'C' x1:50.46 1
15 Bishop McGuiness 'B' x1:55.43 1
-- Davie County 'A' DQ 1
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Northwest Guilford 'A' 4:45.00 3:30.54 2 10
2 Ben L. Smith 'A' 3:26.00 3:31.11 1 8
3 Mount Tabor 'A' 3:36.00 3:35.33 1 6
4 West Forsyth 'A' 3:36.00 3:36.55 1 5
5 Southeast Guilford 'A' 3:43.00 3:39.57 2 4
6 Carver 'A' 3:31.12 3:41.20 1 3
7 Bishop McGuiness 'A' 3:45.00 3:42.47 2 2
8 Southeast Guilford 'B' 3:50.00 x3:46.51 3
9 Glenn 'A' 3:46.67 3 1
10 Forbush 'A' 3:47.79 2
11 Davie County 'C' x3:49.40 5
12 Winston Salem Prep 'A' 3:33.00 3:52.10 1
13 Davie County 'B' x3:54.86 5
14 Southeast Guilford 'C' 4:00.00 x3:57.53 5
15 Winston Salem Prep 'B' x4:09.12 3
16 Atkins 'A' 4:10.36 3
17 Glenn 'B' x4:11.15 4
18 Davie County 'D' x4:16.44 4
19 RJ Reynolds 'A' 3:50.00 4:18.93 2
Boys High Jump Relay
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Blue, Tyler RJ Reynolds 6-04.00 5
2 Shelton, Cooper 11 West Forsyth 6-00.00 6-00.00 4
3 Martin, Josh Southeast Guilfo 5-10.00 3
4 Brown, John RJ Reynolds J5-10.00 5
5 Brooks, Sterling Southeast Guilfo 5-08.00
5 Weston, Andre 11 Glenn 5-08.00 2.50
5 Solomon, Vashon Southeast Guilfo 5-08.00 3
6 Minor, Johnta 12 Glenn J5-08.00 2.50
7 Black, Michael 9 West Forsyth J5-08.00 4
10 Holiday, Darryl Southeast Guilfo 5-06.00
11 Lackey, Jamal 10 Davie County 5-10.00 5-04.00
11 Baxter, David 11 West Forsyth 5-04.00
13 Stewart, Josh Southeast Guilfo 5-02.00
13 Morrison, James 10 Carver 5-10.00 5-02.00
13 Plummer, Eric 12 Mount Tabor 5-02.00 2
13 Sides, M.J. RJ Reynolds 5-02.00
17 Edwards, Josh 10 Mount Tabor 5-00.00 2
Boys Pole Vault Relay
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Schmidt, Jonathon 12 West Forsyth 12-00.00
2 Brown, Daniel Southeast Guilfo 11-00.00 10-00.00 5
3 Petty, Jamal Southeast Guilfo 9-00.00 9-06.00 5
4 Alligood, Brian 12 Mount Tabor 9-00.00 4
5 Rumph, Nathan RJ Reynolds J9-00.00
6 Ward, Luke 9 Mount Tabor 8-06.00
6 Sonik, Neel 10 Mount Tabor 8-06.00 4
6 Lippard, Anderson 11 Ronald Reagan 8-06.00
Boys Long Jump Relay
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jones, Trey Southeast Guilfo 22-00.00 21-02.00 5
2 Rice, Denzel 12 Carver 21-08.00 20-08.00 4
3 Harris, Marcuz 11 Carver 21-02.00 19-05.00 4
4 Solomon, Vashon Southeast Guilfo 20-02.00 19-03.50 5
5 Deal, Brad 12 Davie County 19-03.00 2
6 Matthews, Thomas 11 Glenn 19-02.00 3
7 Hines, Terry RJ Reynolds 19-00.00 1.50
8 Barrow, Garrett 11 Ronald Reagan 19-06.00 18-09.00
9 Martin, Josh Southeast Guilfo 19-00.00 18-08.50
10 Muhammad, Ahmad 12 Carver 18-04.00
11 Hawkins, Andrew 11 West Forsyth 19-00.00 17-08.00 2.50
12 Napper, Daryl 9 Glenn 17-04.00 3
13 Edwards, Josh 10 Mount Tabor 17-03.00
14 Black, Michael 9 West Forsyth 17-00.50 2.50
14 Lamont, Dakota 9 Glenn 17-00.50
16 Pemberton, Datarious 10 Carver 15-05.50
17 Harris, Shakeel RJ Reynolds 15-02.50 1.50
18 Joldersma, Colin Davie County 15-02.00 2
Boys Triple Jump Relay
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jones, Trey Southeast Guilfo 41-10.00 41-10.00 5
2 Martin, Josh Southeast Guilfo 40-09.00 41-03.50 5
3 Hines, Terry RJ Reynolds 37-10.00 4
4 Matthews, Thomas 11 Glenn 37-01.00
4 Moser, Cydney RJ Reynolds 37-01.00 4
6 Hawkins, Andrew 11 West Forsyth 37-00.50 2.50
7 Deal, Brad 12 Davie County 36-06.50 3
8 McMoore, Kevin RJ Reynolds 36-02.00
9 Mossman, Davis 11 Davie County 35-07.00 3
10 Shelton, Cooper 11 West Forsyth 34-05.50 2.50
11 Joldersma, Colin Davie County 33-11.00
Boys Shot Put Relay
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bell, Rickey 12 Davie County 49-00.00 46-02.00 3
2 Fields, Mike Southeast Guilfo 41-09.00 44-04.00 5
3 McGriff, Travis 10 Ronald Reagan 45-00.00 41-10.00 4
4 Smith, Robert RJ Reynolds 40-09.00 2.50
5 Underwood, Ben 11 Forbush 39-04.00 40-06.00
6 Fair, Chico 12 Ronald Reagan 45-00.00 39-07.00 4
7 Gibson, Mathu West Forsyth 40-00.00 39-00.00 2
8 Southerland, Terrence RJ Reynolds 38-04.00 2.50
9 Albertson, Evan 10 Northwest Guilfo 38-02.00
10 Sharp, Phillip Southeast Guilfo 40-03.00 37-07.00 5
11 Cline, Jarrett 12 Mount Tabor 36-09.00 1.50
12 King, Taylor 12 Mount Tabor 36-07.00 1.50
12 Fisher, Kedrick 11 Carver 44-00.00 36-07.00 1
14 Bowman, Cody 11 West Forsyth 38-00.00 36-02.00 2
15 Davis, Kesler Southeast Guilfo 40-03.00 35-02.00
16 Booe, Carlton 11 Davie County 35-01.00 3
17 Slabach, Luke 12 Davie County 33-08.00
18 Hines, TJ 11 Glenn 32-00.00 0.50
18 Brown, Kevin Southeast Guilfo 30-00.00 32-00.00
20 West, Steven 12 West Forsyth 31-05.00
20 Boggess, Chase 11 West Forsyth 31-05.00
22 Lankau, Charles 9 Ronald Reagan 31-00.00
23 Lee, Nicholas 11 West Forsyth 30-08.00
24 Holmes, Brandon 12 Carver 38-04.00 30-06.00 1
25 Williams, Josh RJ Reynolds 30-04.00
26 Cloud, Walker 10 Winston Salem Pr 29-11.00
27 Upchurch, Tyler Southeast Guilfo 30-00.00 29-08.00
28 Dennis, Taylore 11 Glenn 29-05.00 0.50
28 McCray, Chan 9 West Forsyth 29-05.00
30 Hairston, Josh 9 West Forsyth 29-03.00
31 Herndon, Tripp Southeast Guilfo 35-00.00 29-02.00
32 Tanchico, R'Nold John RJ Reynolds 28-00.00
33 Hicks, Travish 9 West Forsyth 27-06.00
34 Hairston, De'Quan RJ Reynolds 27-00.00
35 Thompson, Matt 12 Mount Tabor 26-07.00
36 Cowan, Zaire 9 West Forsyth 26-05.00
37 Howell, Antonio RJ Reynolds 25-06.00
38 Williams, Keith 12 Mount Tabor 25-03.00
39 Wilhite, Jamal Southeast Guilfo 30-00.00 24-03.00
40 Scott, Corvon 11 Davie County 24-01.00
40 Southerland, Jarion RJ Reynolds 24-01.00
42 Brown, Avry 10 Davie County 23-11.00
43 Davis, Terrence 10 Mount Tabor 23-04.00
44 Cook, Matt Northwest Guilfo 22-11.00
45 Avtandilov, Artem 10 Mount Tabor 22-09.00
46 Boko, Semassa 9 Mount Tabor 21-09.00
47 Tomlinson, Connor 9 Glenn 20-11.00
48 Mitchell, Marcus 10 Winston Salem Pr 20-08.00
Boys Discus Throw Relay
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bell, Rickey 12 Davie County 140-00 150-10 5
2 Davis, Kesler Southeast Guilfo 111-00 128-10 4
3 McGriff, Travis 10 Ronald Reagan 130-00 120-11 2.50
4 Albertson, Evan 10 Northwest Guilfo J120-11 0.50
5 Fields, Mike Southeast Guilfo 115-00 115-11 4
6 King, Taylor 12 Mount Tabor 113-08 3
7 Cline, Jarrett 12 Mount Tabor 109-11 3
8 Boggess, Chase 11 West Forsyth 109-02 2
9 Booe, Carlton 11 Davie County 106-01 5
10 Smith, Robert RJ Reynolds 106-00 1.50
11 Gibson, Mathu West Forsyth 100-00 99-11 2
12 Southerland, Terrence RJ Reynolds 95-07 1.50
13 Holmes, Brandon 12 Carver 108-00 95-01 1
14 Fair, Chico 12 Ronald Reagan 95-00 2.50
15 Lankau, Charles 9 Ronald Reagan 92-10
16 Wright, Albert 11 Carver 80-06 89-02 1
17 Sharp, Phillip Southeast Guilfo 104-00 83-06
18 Bowman, Cody 11 West Forsyth 100-00 83-00
19 Cockman, Josh Davie County 81-07
20 Faulconer, Houston 11 West Forsyth 81-01
21 Herndon, Tripp Southeast Guilfo 104-00 79-07
22 Peebles, Corovan Davie County 79-06
23 Upchurch, Tyler Southeast Guilfo 80-00 79-03
24 West, Steven 12 West Forsyth 77-10
25 Williams, Keith 12 Mount Tabor 77-06
26 Davis, Terrence 10 Mount Tabor 74-00
27 Hairston, Josh 9 West Forsyth 73-07
28 Tanchico, R'Nold John RJ Reynolds 67-06
29 Southerland, Jarion RJ Reynolds 66-07
30 Pinson, Anthony 10 Carver 65-10
31 Thompson, Matt 12 Mount Tabor 64-04
32 Lee, Nicholas 11 West Forsyth 63-06
33 Crawford, Channon 12 Carver 63-01
33 Hicks, Travish 9 West Forsyth 63-01
35 Hairston, De'Quan RJ Reynolds 62-07
36 Turner, Shakir Southeast Guilfo 80-00 59-02
37 Avtandilov, Artem 10 Mount Tabor 58-10
38 Cowan, Zaire 9 West Forsyth 57-06
39 Williams, Josh RJ Reynolds 54-10
40 Cook, Matt Northwest Guilfo 54-06 0.50
41 Boko, Semassa 9 Mount Tabor 48-04
Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Southeast Guilford 113 2) Ronald Reagan 71
3) West Forsyth 64 4) Mount Tabor 60
5) RJ Reynolds 59 6) Davie County 32
7) CARVER 27.50 8) Winston Salem Prep 26.50
9) North Stokes 17 10) Glenn 7
11) Bishop McGuiness 6 12) Northwest Guilford 4
13) Atkins 2
Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Southeast Guilford 103 2) Mount Tabor 77
3) West Forsyth 52 4) CARVER 51
5) RJ Reynolds 45 6) Davie County 41
7) Ronald Reagan 37 8) Ben L. Smith 28
8) Glenn 28 10) Northwest Guilford 18
11) Forbush 11 12) Bishop McGuiness 6
13) Winston Salem Prep 3 14) North Stokes 2
15) Calvary Baptist 1