Bishop McGuinness Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.01 | SB | Kylie Boyle | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
14.02 | SB | Sawyer Thomas | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
14.50 | SB | Katrina Wronecki | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.72 | SB | Dominique Preudhomme | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
29.94 | SB | Sawyer Thomas | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
30.13 | SB | Kylie Boyle | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.56 | SB | Maria Kammire | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1:08.06 | SB | Jessica Burns | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:11.40 | SB | Lexie Bray | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:35.59 | SB | Brianna Eichhorn | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
2:35.76 | SB | Bailey Seach | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
2:48.45 | SB | Kathryn Bennett | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:45.34 | SB | Bailey Seach | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
5:54.12 | SB | Carly Kreber | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:01.39 | SB | Carly Kreber | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
13:44.87 | SB | Alex Errington | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.43 | SB | Brianna Eichhorn | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.92 | SB | Arden Tritt | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.72 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:54.38 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:32.17 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:54.15 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | SB | Kathryn Bennett | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-4 | SB | Katie Wright | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
51-0 | SB | Katie Wright | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
44-2.5 | SB | Hailey Loftis | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
43-0 | SB | Sydney Smith | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
16-6 | SB | Hailey Loftis | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
13-3 | SB | Bini Thomas | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.95 | SB | Jared Pluciniczak | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
12.28 | SB | Greg Saloman | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
12.95 | SB | Jack Raborn | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.11 | SB | Marty Defrancesco Jr. | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
24.43 | SB | Jared Pluciniczak | 7th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
25.36 | SB | Greg Saloman | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.52 | SB | Marty Defrancesco Jr. | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
55.60 | SB | Brian Jordan | 6th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:07.95 | SB | Preston Khan | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:16.86 | SB | Collin Eichhorn | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:19.40 | SB | Ben Kordsmeier | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:00.16 | SB | Greg Redden | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:22.79 | SB | Dan Baucino | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:38.84 | SB | Zach Bruns | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:50.22 | SB | Dan Baucino | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.23 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:33.90 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:35.80 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:01.59 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-7.5 | SB | Sam Sebastian | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
82-6.5 | SB | Daniel Kammire | 20th | Finals | Complete Results |
80-9 | SB | Steven DeBiase | 21st | Finals | Complete Results |
70-8 | SB | Kable Young | 23rd | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
33-9.5 | SB | Daniel Kammire | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
30-11.5 | SB | Steven DeBiase | 22nd | Finals | Complete Results |
26-7 | SB | Kable Young | 26th | Finals | Complete Results |