Bishop McGuinness Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
14.01 SB Kylie Boyle 12th Finals H2 Complete Results
14.02 SB Sawyer Thomas 13th Finals H3 Complete Results
14.50 Katrina Wronecki 16th Finals H2 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
28.72 Dominique Preudhomme 6th Finals H3 Complete Results
29.94 Sawyer Thomas 13th Finals H3 Complete Results
30.13 Kylie Boyle 14th Finals H3 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
1:01.56 Maria Kammire 2nd Finals H4 Complete Results
1:08.06 Jessica Burns 7th Finals H3 Complete Results
1:11.40 Lexie Bray 13th Finals H3 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:35.59 Brianna Eichhorn 2nd Finals Complete Results
2:35.76 Bailey Seach 3rd Finals Complete Results
2:48.45 SB Kathryn Bennett 11th Finals Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
5:45.34 SB Bailey Seach 3rd Finals Complete Results
5:54.12 Carly Kreber 5th Finals Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
13:01.39 SB Carly Kreber 3rd Finals Complete Results
13:44.87 Alex Errington 6th Finals Complete Results
100 Meter Hurdles
20.43 Brianna Eichhorn 9th Finals H3 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
53.92 SB Arden Tritt 3rd Finals H2 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
57.72 Relay Team 5th Finals
4x200 Meter Relay
1:54.38 Relay Team 3rd Finals
4x400 Meter Relay
4:32.17 Relay Team 3rd Finals H2
4x800 Meter Relay
10:54.15 Relay Team 3rd Finals
High Jump
5-2 Kathryn Bennett 3rd Finals Complete Results
Long Jump
13-4 Katie Wright 8th Finals Complete Results
Discus
51-0 SB Katie Wright 16th Finals Complete Results
44-2.5 SB Hailey Loftis 17th Finals Complete Results
43-0 Sydney Smith 18th Finals Complete Results
Shot Put
16-6 SB Hailey Loftis 17th Finals Complete Results
13-3 Bini Thomas 18th Finals Complete Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
11.95 Jared Pluciniczak 7th Finals H3 Complete Results
12.28 SB Greg Saloman 12th Finals H3 Complete Results
12.95 Jack Raborn 15th Finals H2 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
23.11 SB Marty Defrancesco Jr. 2nd Finals H4 Complete Results
24.43 Jared Pluciniczak 7th Finals H4 Complete Results
25.36 Greg Saloman 10th Finals H3 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
50.52 Marty Defrancesco Jr. 2nd Finals H4 Complete Results
55.60 Brian Jordan 6th Finals H4 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:07.95 Preston Khan 5th Finals Complete Results
2:16.86 Collin Eichhorn 8th Finals Complete Results
2:19.40 Ben Kordsmeier 9th Finals Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
5:00.16 Greg Redden 6th Finals Complete Results
5:22.79 Dan Baucino 11th Finals Complete Results
5:38.84 Zach Bruns 14th Finals Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
11:50.22 Dan Baucino 10th Finals Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
48.23 Relay Team 4th Finals H2
4x200 Meter Relay
1:33.90 Relay Team 1st Finals H2
4x400 Meter Relay
3:35.80 Relay Team 3rd Finals H2
4x800 Meter Relay
9:01.59 Relay Team 3rd Finals
Long Jump
15-7.5 SB Sam Sebastian 14th Finals Complete Results
Discus
82-6.5 Daniel Kammire 20th Finals Complete Results
80-9 SB Steven DeBiase 21st Finals Complete Results
70-8 Kable Young 23rd Finals Complete Results
Shot Put
33-9.5 Daniel Kammire 14th Finals Complete Results
30-11.5 SB Steven DeBiase 22nd Finals Complete Results
26-7 SB Kable Young 26th Finals Complete Results