Results

Licensed to Bishop McGuinness High School      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 11/13/2010
                       Reagan  Tune Up 2010 - 11/13/2010                       
                                   Reagan HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Swain, Julie                 Unattached            11:04.90  
  2 Pollard, Lauren              Unattached            11:55.20  
  3 Hilliard, Carmen             Unattached            12:02.50  
  4 Parries, Kristen             Unattached            12:07.30  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mintz, Bobby                 Unattached             9:06.60  
  2 Crawford, Graham             Unattached             9:09.60  
  3 Williams, Blake              Unattached             9:10.90  
  4 Bass, Will                   Unattached             9:12.00  
  5 Graham, Thomas               Unattached             9:12.60  
  6 Morgan, Scott                Unattached             9:13.90  
  7 Garrett, Chris               Unattached             9:18.50  
  8 Felix, Jack                  Unattached             9:22.80  
  9 Lyerly, Forrest              Unattached             9:24.90  
 10 Tyler, Tim                   Unattached             9:27.70  
 11 Koerwitz, Braedon            Unattached             9:33.70  
 12 Marsh, Jordan                Unattached             9:40.80  
 13 Godwin, Colin                Unattached             9:51.00  
 14 Williams, Eric               Unattached             9:55.20  
 15 Oliver, George               Unattached             9:59.50  
 16 Cornwall, Mike               Unattached             9:59.80  
 17 Noreen, Bryan                Unattached            10:00.20  
 18 Girodias, Ben                Unattached            10:00.60  
 19 Gower, Jeremy                Unattached            10:02.70  
 20 Watson, Brandon              Unattached            10:04.30  
 21 Kriska, Matus                Unattached            10:07.00  
 22 Betencourt, Jake             Unattached            10:13.80  
 23 Martinez, Bobby              Unattached            10:21.30  
 24 Ramsay, Christopher          Unattached            10:25.00