Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet 2 - 12/18/2009
12/18/2009
Results
Event 1 Girls 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Samantha Nadel 10 North Shore 10:14.27
2 Elizabeth Caldwell 9 North Shore 10:46.00
3 Megan Skrypek 11 Saint Anthony's 11:08.72
3 Lauren Wheatley 11 Kellenberg 11:08.72
5 Veronica Leddy 10 Saint Anthony's 11:11.85
6 Victoria Ciotti 10 Saint Anthony's 11:11.91
7 Jessica Gunther 10 Kellenberg 11:23.31
8 Lauren Posch 10 Kellenberg 11:59.80
Event 2 Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Emily Taussig 11 Saint Anthony's 7.62 1
2 Gabrielle Barbour 11 Saint Anthony's 7.74 1
3 Krystal McLeod 10 St. John Bap 7.78 1
4 Chynna-Mo Chung 10 Saint Anthony's 7.82 1
5 Dominique Desilus 12 Bald 7.90 1
6 Lauren Kikenny 12 Saint Anthony's 8.08 2
7 Kathryn Mazzucca 9 Saint Anthony's 8.19 4
8 Hayley Prudente 9 Saint Anthony's 8.22 6
9 Emily Zehnder 10 Kellenberg 8.35 2
9 Danielle Godley 9 Kellenberg 8.35 4
11 Victoria Krause 9 Saint Anthony's 8.37 3
12 Claudia Zyskowski 10 Saint Anthony's 8.39 2
13 Catherine Flood 11 Our Lady of 8.40 2
14 Meghan Healy 9 Saint Anthony's 8.43 5
15 Mary Calabro 9 Kellenberg 8.45 5
16 Kelsey Gibson 12 Kellenberg 8.52 4
17 Gina Bradshaw 11 Saint Anthony's 8.56 3
18 Catherine Wilscheusen 12 Our Lady of 8.58 4
19 Kelly O'Boyle 11 Our Lady of 8.70 5
20 Ashley Calderon 11 Our Lady of 8.83 6
21 Erica Gentile 9 Saint Anthony's 8.85 5
22 Victoria Cappelli 11 Saint Anthony's 8.87 3
23 Adrianna Cooper 9 Kellenberg 8.97 5
24 Tiana Le 9 Saint Anthony's 9.10 6
25 Not Reg 1 Island Tree 9.22 6
26 Esohe Aibangbee 10 Bald 9.30 4
27 Amber Montanez 9 St. John Bap 9.41 2
28 Emilie Camera 9 Saint Anthony's 9.68 6
29 Laekin King 10 St. John Bap 9.80 3
Event 3 Girls 500 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Claire Blohm 12 Saint Anthony's 1:24.11 2
2 Raquel Fossett 8 North Shore 1:25.96 3
3 Sloane Russ 10 Saint Anthony's 1:26.06 1
4 Whitney McCarthy 9 North Shore 1:26.91 1
5 Lauren Fontana 10 Saint Anthony's 1:27.25 2
6 Kelcey Batzer 10 Kellenberg 1:29.01 2
7 Julia Porcelli 12 Kellenberg 1:29.42 2
8 Rebecca Furboter 11 Kellenberg 1:29.96 3
9 Michelle Goss 9 Kellenberg 1:30.02 3
10 Ali Rozea 11 Our Lady of 1:30.06 3
11 Meaghan Kennedy 11 Saint Anthony's 1:30.57 3
12 Nicole Krawczyk 10 Saint Anthony's 1:31.88 3
13 Erin Beach 12 St. John Bap 1:33.85 1
14 Grace Harmon 9 Sacred Heart 1:41.64 1
Event 4 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Regine Lazard 12 Bald 9.09 1
2 Ashley Lorello 11 Saint Anthony's 9.61 1
3 Saralee Martelly 11 Kellenberg 9.87 1
4 Odrine Belot 9 Kellenberg 9.88 1
5 Allison Merrill Island Tree 10.05 4
6 Victoria Massey 11 Saint Anthony's 10.51 1
7 Andrea Mask 12 Bald 10.56 2
8 Kelly Schulz Island Tree 10.63 2
9 Aileen Cunnane 12 Kellenberg 10.79 2
10 Amanda Green 11 Kellenberg 10.92 2
11 Blakeley Schiffman 9 Saint Anthony's 11.03 2
12 Olivia Johnston Island Tree 11.16 3
13 Jackie Gucker 12 Kellenberg 11.32 3
14 Jessenia Bravo 11 Kellenberg 11.54 3
15 Victoria Krause 9 Saint Anthony's 11.83 4
16 Lauren Kerl 10 Saint Anthony's 14.60 4
Event 5 Girls 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Brianna Welch 12 North Shore 3:00.77
2 Emily Osman 11 North Shore 3:11.05
3 Charlotte Manogue 12 North Shore 3:11.25
4 Danielle Cornell 11 Saint Anthony's 3:14.74
5 Alexia Fernandez 9 Saint Anthony's 3:16.33
6 Shannon O'Brien 11 Kellenberg 3:19.88
7 Meghan G Walsh 11 Our Lady of 3:21.58
8 Mary Hutchinson 11 Kellenberg 3:21.60
9 Brooke Rozea 11 Our Lady of 3:27.58
10 Kerri-Anne Flynn 9 Saint Anthony's 3:29.12
Event 6 Girls 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Samantha Nadel 10 North Shore 4:50.22
2 Brianna Nerud 10 North Shore 4:54.49
3 Lauren Lavoro 10 Saint Anthony's 5:04.03
4 Elizabeth Caldwell 9 North Shore 5:06.16
5 Gabriella Vezza 9 North Shore 5:06.68
6 Jessica Donohue 9 North Shore 5:08.74
7 Ashlin Conroy 10 Kellenberg 5:09.35
8 Catherine Impelli 12 Kellenberg 5:10.41
Event 7 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Bald 'A' 4:13.72
1) Dominique Desilus 12 2) Andrea Mask 12
3) Tiara Tolen 12 4) Regine Lazard 12
2 Saint Anthony 'A' 4:16.18
3 North Shore 'A' 4:19.18
4 Island Tree 'A' 4:30.00
5 Our Lady of Mercy Academy 'A' 4:43.00
6 St. Dominic 'A' 4:49.00
Event 8 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Saint Anthony 'A' 1:51.60
2 Saint Anthony 'B' 1:54.94
3 Saint Anthony 'D' 1:57.95
4 Bald 'A' 2:02.25
5 Saint Anthony 'C' 2:02.35
Event 9 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 North Shore 'A' 10:32.21
1) Amanda Treco 12 2) Danielle Muoio 11
3) Jessica Donohue 9 4) Brianna Nerud 10
2 Our Lady of Mercy Academy 'A' 10:39.54
3 Saint Anthony 'A' 10:47.52
4 Saint Anthony 'B' 11:07.74
5 Our Lady of Mercy Academy 'B' 11:44.11
6 Saint Anthony 'C' 12:05.82
Event 10 Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Victoria Profit 12 Saint Anthony's 5-02.00
1 Liz Fallon 10 Saint Anthony's 5-02.00
3 Odrine Belot 9 Kellenberg 4-06.00
3 Veronica Alvarado 11 Sacred Heart 4-06.00
Event 11 Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Emma Cleary 10 St. John Bap 7-06.00
2 Sinead Haegeland 9 Cold Spring Harb 7-00.00
3 Alexandra Russo 9 Saint Anthony's 6-06.00
3 Elizabeth Kelsch 9 Saint Anthony's 6-06.00
5 Jade Brennan 9 Saint Anthony's 6-00.00
Event 12 Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Not Reg 8 Island Tree 14-05.50
2 Katie Turtell 11 St. John Bap 14-04.00
3 Victoria Pileggi 9 Saint Anthony's 13-08.50
4 Emily Osman 11 North Shore 13-06.50
5 Lauren Lavoro 10 Saint Anthony's 13-06.00
6 Sloane Russ 10 Saint Anthony's 13-04.50
Event 13 Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Alisha Thompson 12 Kellenberg 31-02.50
2 Catherine Burke 12 Kellenberg 30-11.50
3 Nicole Madden 11 St. John Bap 28-05.00
4 Natalie Jean 9 Kellenberg 27-01.00
5 Samantha Basile Island Tree 26-06.00
6 Krystal McLeod 10 St. John Bap 26-04.00
7 Karen Henning 12 Saint Anthony's 25-10.50
8 Nicole LePetri 10 Kellenberg 25-08.00
Event 14 Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Saralee Martelly 11 Kellenberg 32-00.00
2 Alexia Fernandez 9 Saint Anthony's 31-06.50
3 Courtney Morris 12 North Shore 31-03.00
4 Katie Turtell 11 St. John Bap 30-09.00
5 Danielle Muoio 11 North Shore 29-02.50
5 Ashley Lorello 11 Saint Anthony's 29-02.50
7 Charlotte Manogue 12 North Shore 28-10.50
8 Not Reg 7 Island Tree 28-01.50
Event 15 Girls Weight Throw
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Karen Henning 12 Saint Anthony's 51-09.00
2 Olga Murray 11 Saint Anthony's 27-07.00
3 Alisha Thompson 12 Kellenberg 26-06.00
4 Catherine Burke 12 Kellenberg 23-05.00
5 Niamh O'Connell 11 Kellenberg 20-07.00