R.J. Reynolds Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.34 | h SB | Anna Caudill | 12th | Finals H4 | Results |
8.44 | h SB | Fatima Funderburk | 15th | Finals H5 | Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
45.84 | h SB | Monique Smith | 5th | Finals H4 | Results |
51.94 | h SB | Kelsey Mcbride | 15th | Finals H3 | Results |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:25.40 | SB | Danielle Jameison | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:25.80 | SB | Sophie Capshaw-mack | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:36.60 | SB | Isabel Wilson | 15th | Finals H2 | Results |
1:50.30 | SB | Holly Coe | 20th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:54.20 | SB | Jessica Fields | 22nd | Finals H2 | Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:19.30 | SB | Rachel Williams | 2nd | Finals | Results |
5:18.70 | SB | Rachel Glock | 19th | Finals | Results |
5:18.70 | SB | Phoebe Lewis | 19th | Finals | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:21.00 | SB | Chandler Borton | 5th | Finals | Results |
6:27.50 | SB | Abby Tatter | 9th | Finals | Results |
6:45.70 | SB | Grace Bennett-Pierre | 12th | Finals | Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:23.70 | SB | Lucy Moxley | 4th | Finals | Results |
14:26.40 | SB | Anna Snyder | 6th | Finals | Results |
15:53.50 | SB | Katie Corn | 8th | Finals | Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.94 | h SB | Monique Smith | 4th | Finals H2 | Results |
11.24 | h SB | Briana Hicks | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
11.34 | h SB | Tiffany Wilkins | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:20.80 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-7 | SB | Monique Smith | 3rd | Finals | Results |
13-11.5 | SB | Anna Caudill | 8th | Finals | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
27-1.75 | SB | Jasmine Smith | 2nd | Finals | Results |
19-8.5 | SB | Shakira Foster | 8th | Finals | Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.84 | h SB | Anderson Mayes | 3rd | Finals H6 | Results |
6.94 | h SB | Chris Scales | 8th | Finals H2 | Results |
7.04 | h SB | Jerrod Turner | 11th | Finals H4 | Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
39.74 | h SB | Chris Scales | 7th | Finals H4 | Results |
40.64 | h SB | Girard Burnette | 12th | Finals H4 | Results |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.30 | SB | Shawn Allen | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
1:17.20 | SB | Mj Sides | 16th | Finals H3 | Results |
1:21.40 | SB | Will Warren | 19th | Finals H3 | Results |
1:35.40 | SB | Levan Smith | 29th | Finals H3 | Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:49.80 | SB | Dishan Hughes | 4th | Finals | Results |
2:53.00 | SB | Luis Alfaro | 5th | Finals | Results |
2:55.00 | Trent Evans | 8th | Finals | Results | |
2:59.10 | SB | George Cleland | 10th | Finals | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:57.60 | SB | Dylan Tatum | 2nd | Finals | Results |
5:01.10 | SB | Will Foster | 5th | Finals | Results |
5:21.30 | SB | Bruce Patterson | 15th | Finals | Results |
5:38.80 | SB | Eric Royer | 18th | Finals | Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.64 | h SB | Will Warren | 4th | Finals H2 | Results |
9.64 | h SB | Chris Scales | 4th | Finals H2 | Results |
9.94 | h SB | Mj Sides | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:37.50 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H3 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:44.10 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-5 | SB | Mj Sides | 6th | Finals | Results |
15-1.5 | SB | Volii Brown | 10th | Finals | Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | SB | Brenton Faircloth | 3rd | Finals | Results |
9-6 | SB | Mateo Gaitin | 5th | Finals | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
29-6.75 | SB | John Jenkins | 4th | Finals | Results |
26-9 | SB | Rj Maness | 8th | Finals | Results |