JV Girls #2

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit           Registered to: Brandon Miles, MileStat.com

             Great American Cross Country Festival - 10/2/2010             
                       WakeMed Soccer Park, Cary, NC


                    JV #2 Girls 5000 Meter Run Finals                     
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Spencer Hayes                Saratoga Springs HS        20:25.60    --
  2 Sarah Ruggles                Saratoga Springs HS        20:31.90    --
  3 Chelsea Bear                 Oldham County HS           20:42.70     1
  4 Mary King                    duPont Manual HS           20:54.70     2
  5 Kara Atwell                  duPont Manual HS           21:00.90     3
  6 Kayla Love                   Brentsville District HS    21:02.60     4
  7 Lindsey Bradshaw             Brentsville District HS    21:02.70     5
  8 Caroline Grogan              Oldham County HS           21:07.20     6
  9 Kati Heil                    Oldham County HS           21:20.00     7
 10 Cristen Palmer               duPont Manual HS           21:21.60     8
 11 Ashlee Wilson                Brookwood HS               21:24.10     9
 12 Lauren Brennan               Brookwood HS               21:26.90    10
 13 Jeanna logue                 duPont Manual HS           21:33.80    11
 14 Gillian Lowe                 Brentsville District HS    21:41.20    12
 15 Megan Perkins                duPont Manual HS           21:43.00    13
 16 Rachel Reynolds              Brentsville District HS    21:46.80    14
 17 Laura Libruk                 Shaker HS                  21:47.20    15
 18 Ansley Bullock               Brookwood HS               21:47.70    16
 19 Naomi Gilbert                Brentsville District HS    21:50.30    17
 20 Rachel Phillips              Leesville Road HS          21:51.90    18
 21 Ariel Mahlmann               Sherwood HS                21:52.30    19
 22 Mattie Gottbrath             duPont Manual HS-B         21:52.50    --
 23 Caroline Walker              Brookwood HS               21:54.00    20
 24 Sarah Sumner                 Brookwood HS               21:54.50    21
 25 Shannon Lavender             Shaker HS                  21:55.80    22
 26 Sarah Van Doren              Brentsville District HS    21:56.40    23
 27 Kamilla Bentsen              Oldham County HS           22:12.90    24
 28 Gabby Brown                  Shaker HS                  22:21.80    25
 29 Lydia Bruce                  Brookwood HS               22:24.10    26
 30 Brooke McGinley              Shaker HS                  22:33.00    27
 31 Kaitlin Campbell             Shaker HS                  22:41.00    28
 32 Emma Poe-Yamagata            Sherwood HS                22:41.30    29
 33 Nicole Wiegman               Shaker HS                  22:46.60    30
 34 Fayth Risler                 Shaker HS-B                22:47.40    31
 35 Emily Guessford              Briar Woods HS             22:48.80    --
 36 Jessie Tankersley            Brookwood HS-B             22:49.90    --
 37 Brenna Langley               Leesville Road HS          22:50.90    32
 38 Allison Kamino               Brookwood HS-B             22:53.60    --
 39 Kalli Heil                   Oldham County HS           22:54.90    33
 40 Carly Hamann                 Brookwood HS               22:55.90    34
 41 Kristen Hayes                Shaker HS                  22:59.60    35
 42 Kiera Quinn                  Leesville Road HS          23:05.70    36
 43 Marisa Bruno                 Winston Churchill HS       23:07.30    --
 44 Erin Kabbes                  Oldham County HS           23:10.80    37
 45 Ann Archer Beasley           Broughton HS               23:13.00    38
 46 Melissa White                Brookwood HS-B             23:17.20    --
 47 Eileen Burns                 Shaker HS-B                23:21.20    39
 48 Danielle McLean              Shaker HS-B                23:22.60    40
 49 Tyler Barnard                Sherwood HS                23:24.20    41
 50 Madison Honeycutt            Oldham County HS-B         23:31.30    --
 51 Alex Schuler                 Leesville Road HS          23:32.21    42
 52 Sarah Mehlman                Leesville Road HS          23:34.30    43
 53 Elaine Bell                  Sherwood HS                23:37.10    44
 54 Jenna Baker                  Shaker HS-B                23:38.40    45
 55 Cassidi Ingle                Leesville Road HS          23:57.70    46
 56 Sydney Stradling             Broughton HS               23:57.70    47
 57 Abby Butler                  Shaker HS-B                23:58.70    48
 58 Caroline Mc Cue              Sherwood HS                23:59.30    49
 59 Katie Worth                  Broughton HS               24:01.50    50
 60 Kelly Rogers                 Broughton HS               24:02.60    51
 61 Whitney Schuyler             Oldham County HS           24:04.80    52
 62 Jessica Baskett              duPont Manual HS           24:06.50    53
 63 Autumn Perez                 Shaker HS-B                24:08.50    54
 64 Haley Vinsik                 Briar Woods HS-B           24:09.10    --
 65 Betsy Masich                 Broughton HS               24:09.31    55
 66 Kara Olstad                  Shaker HS-B                24:16.70    56
 67 Caroline Lucernoni           Briar Woods HS-B           24:17.20    --
 68 Erin Arnold                  Shaker HS-C                24:19.20    --
 69 Lauren Fortier               Briar Woods HS             24:37.10    --
 70 Sara Kiley Watson            Broughton HS               24:42.50    57
 71 Lane Hering                  Leesville Road HS          24:43.10    58
 72 Meghan Murray                Briar Woods HS             24:43.60    --
 73 Carly Weaver                 Broughton HS               24:44.10    59
 74 Giulia Deem                  Wake Forest-Rolesville HS  24:57.10    --
 75 Ryan Braumann                Briar Woods HS             25:08.31    --
 76 Karley Robinson              Saratoga Springs HS        25:09.70    --
 77 Ali Edeline                  Briar Woods HS-B           25:32.21    --
 78 Dana Alcantara               Briar Woods HS-B           25:59.40    --
 79 Lylee Dziekan                Socastee HS                27:32.21    60
 80 Madilyn Lloyd                Socastee HS                27:32.50    61
 81 Aubrey Reardon               Saratoga Springs HS        28:39.30    --
 82 Anna Burleson                Socastee HS                29:25.70    62
 83 Savannah Rigdon              Oldham County HS-B         29:59.80    --
 84 Brianna Hulton               Wake Forest-Rolesville HS  31:56.00    --
 85 Kylie Jones                  Socastee HS                33:34.71    63
 86 Alexandra Sarvis             Socastee HS                34:58.10    64
 87 Kaylee Edwards               Socastee HS                36:19.40    65
 88 Katie Powalie                Socastee HS                48:41.40    66



                  JV #2 Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                  
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
==========================================================================
  1 duPont Manual HS            37      2    3    8   11   13   53    -  
  2 Brentsville District HS     52      4    5   12   14   17   23    -  
  3 Oldham County HS            71      1    6    7   24   33   37   52  
  4 Brookwood HS                76      9   10   16   20   21   26   34  
  5 Shaker HS                   117    15   22   25   27   28   30   35  
  6 Leesville Road HS           171    18   32   36   42   43   46   58  
  7 Sherwood HS                 182    19   29   41   44   49    -    -  
  8 Shaker HS-B                 203    31   39   40   45   48   54   56  
  9 Broughton HS                241    38   47   50   51   55   57   59  
 10 Socastee HS                 310    60   61   62   63   64   65   66