Licensed to Big Kahuna Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/23/2021 09:14 PM
H.O.T. Turkey - 11/23/2021
JDL Fast Track
Results
Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Facility: $ 6.87 11/20/2021 Kaniya Johnson, Unattached
HS Facility: ! 6.87 11/20/2021 Kaniya Johnson, Unattached
Series: % 7.21 2018 Alexis Patterson, Parkland
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Ai'yana Gray-Williams 11 Parkland 7.32 1 10
2 Ija Mumford 12 Parkland 7.46 1 8
3 Laveyah Hill 12 Green Level 7.52 2 6
4 Sanai Forte Harding Univ 7.54 1 5
5 Maia Grant 12 Reagan 7.60 1 4
6 Jaylon Clement 10 Davie 7.61 4 3
7 Ziyah Etchison 11 Parkland 7.67 2 2
8 Kira Lewis 12 Reagan 7.69 2 1
9 Alana Daily 10 Green Level 7.77 2
10 Shaiyan St. Brice 11 South Iredel 7.78 3
11 Bailey Huff 9 Reagan 7.83 7
12 Journee Gordon Harding Univ 7.84 1
13 Hope Troiano 12 Green Hope 7.88 3
14 Tanaia Taylor Forest Hills 7.94 3
15 Aquariah McIntosh 12 Lexington 7.98 1
16 Isabelle Williams 12 South Iredel 8.01 4
17 Cenya Estelle Harding Univ 8.02 2
18 Annika Green 12 Lexington 8.14 3
19 Londyn Green-Dubose 9 Parkland x8.15 4
20 Isa Wall 10 Lexington 8.15 2
21 Savannah Kappel 11 South Iredel 8.16 6
22 Elyssa Falick 11 Green Level 8.19 7
23 Lilah Dailey 10 Green Hope 8.19 7
24 Takeyriah Wilson 11 Lexington x8.20 2
25 Tianna Elam 9 Lexington x8.23 3
26 Jezik Martin 11 Ashe County 8.23 3
26 Ava Falick 9 Green Level x8.23 6
28 Gabby Harmon 11 Ashe County 8.26 4
29 Alexis Vaughan 10 Reagan x8.28 7
29 Hadleigh Windish 9 Ashe County 8.28 4
31 Valeria Salcedo 9 South Iredel x8.35 6
32 Lidia Rodriguez-Ramirez 10 Davie 8.37 5
33 Danaja Burns Forest Hills 8.38 4
34 Bri Rodriguez 12 Central Davi 8.41 6
35 Sydney Marsh 9 Watauga 8.42 6
36 Mikayla Thomas 9 Parkland x8.46 4
37 Zakya Ogelsby Harding Univ x8.48 3
38 Alexis Rollins 9 Ashe County x8.57 5
39 Morgan Hamilton 9 Forest Hills 8.66 5
40 Sabrina Cox 9 Central Davi 8.68 7
41 Isabella Farmer 9 Ashe County x8.73 5
42 Jasmine Jason-torain 10 Reagan x8.79 6
43 Christine Cao 12 Davie 8.89 5
44 Chloe Lunich 9 Green Hope 8.94 6
45 Celine Hemingway 11 Green Hope x8.98 7
46 Ryley Benner 10 Central Davi 9.06 7
47 Tenia Davis 10 Davie x9.10 5
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Facility: $ 37.70 1/11/2020 Kayla Davis, Unattached
HS Facility: ! 37.70 1/11/2020 Kayla Davis, Unattached
Series: % 39.19 2015 Charla Ward, Ragsdale
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Ai'yana Gray-Williams 11 Parkland 42.27 1 10
2 Kira Lewis 12 Reagan 43.77 1 8
3 Ziyah Etchison 11 Parkland 43.83 1 6
4 Journee Gordon Harding Univ 44.92 1 5
5 Bailey Huff 9 Reagan 45.47 6 4
6 Alexa Nestor 11 Green Level 45.64 1 3
7 Lauryn Taylor 12 Green Level 45.94 2 2
8 Londyn Green-Dubose 9 Parkland 46.66 3 1
9 Ashley Goode 12 Green Level 46.76 7
10 Alana Daily 10 Green Level x47.10 8
11 Alexis Vaughan 10 Reagan 47.25 6
12 Avery Dille 12 Green Level x47.30 2
13 Annika Green 12 Lexington 47.61 2
14 Takeyriah Wilson 11 Lexington 47.64 2
15 Cenya Estelle Harding Univ 47.64 4
16 Emmi Cheek 10 Ashe County 47.66 3
17 Corinne Isaacs 9 Green Hope 47.68 7
18 Isa Wall 10 Lexington 47.69 2
19 Hadleigh Windish 9 Ashe County 48.34 4
20 Emeili Tarpy 10 Green Hope 49.03 8
21 Sydney Marsh 9 Watauga 49.32 3
22 Brianna Laney 12 Forest Hills 50.28 3
23 Alicia Allen 10 Davie 50.35 3
24 Maggie Powers 11 Ashe County 50.50 2
25 Alexis Rollins 9 Ashe County x50.59 4
26 Gracie Phillips 11 Central Davi 50.61 6
27 Zakya Ogelsby Harding Univ 50.72 4
28 Gabby Harmon 11 Ashe County x50.82 3
29 Valeria Salcedo 9 South Iredel 50.89 5
30 Morgan Hamilton 9 Forest Hills 51.58 6
31 Mikayla Thomas 9 Parkland x52.51 4
32 Alana Rodriguez 10 Parkland x52.52 5
33 Ava Wilberding 10 South Iredel 52.80 7
34 Camila Kern 9 Green Hope 52.89 8
35 Kaylen Alvarado Forest Hills 54.00 8
36 Danaja Burns Forest Hills x54.57 5
37 Mia Llibre 9 Watauga 54.73 4
38 Abigail Hodges 11 Millennium 54.93 7
39 Empress Voliton Harding Univ x55.73 5
40 Tessa Angell 9 Central Davi 57.61 8
41 Jasmine Jason-torain 10 Reagan x57.72 5
42 Ava Ludwig 11 Green Hope x1:01.80 8
43 Keerti Yadav 10 Green Hope x1:03.61 7
44 Livi Futrell 10 Reagan x1:05.49 6
Girls 500 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Facility: $ 1:11.90 1/5/2019 Kayla Davis, Unattached
HS Facility: ! 1:11.90 1/5/2019 Kayla Davis, Unattached
Series: % 1:17.61 2019 Akala Garrett, Harding
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Megan Hatcher 10 Parkland 1:19.65 1 10
2 Sanai Forte Harding Univ 1:21.66 1 8
3 Laveyah Hill 12 Green Level 1:22.53 1 6
4 Kaylie Dziedzina 11 Green Level 1:27.75 1 5
5 Oteria Dubose 11 Parkland 1:27.87 1 4
6 Brooke Alexander 12 Green Level 1:29.39 1 3
7 Nyssa West 9 Parkland 1:30.20 1 2
8 Summer Seabrooks 10 Parkland x1:30.23 2
9 Emma O'Connell 12 Lexington 1:30.65 2 1
10 Saniya Hall 9 Parkland x1:30.93 2
11 Abigail McClure 11 Ashe County 1:31.53 2
12 Gemma Cini 10 Green Level x1:32.36 2
13 Brianna Laney 12 Forest Hills 1:34.71 2
14 Ni'Keisia Barnes 11 Lexington 1:34.85 2
15 Camila Kern 9 Green Hope 1:35.17 4
16 Clara Minix 10 Millennium 1:35.19 4
17 Emma Durr 11 Ashe County 1:36.73 3
18 Abilene Dollar 10 Ashe County 1:37.13 3
19 Brinley Zalc 10 Green Hope 1:37.19 4
20 Sarah Smith 9 Green Hope 1:37.71 4
21 Casidy Barello 9 Green Level x1:38.61 3
22 Jordynn Koger 9 Reagan 1:39.38 4
23 Ruby Morales 9 Reagan 1:39.89 4
24 Mia Llibre 9 Watauga 1:40.46 3
25 Kaylen Alvarado Forest Hills 1:41.38 3
26 Grace Cundiff-barnes 9 Reagan 1:46.00 4
27 Tessa Angell 9 Central Davi 1:46.25 4
28 Christiana Morgan 10 Reagan x1:46.34 4
29 Gabrielle Snuggs Forest Hills 1:47.42 3
30 Marisa Eubanks 9 Green Hope x1:47.70 3
31 Alecia Johnson 9 Reagan x1:50.39 3
32 Salaya Robinson 12 Forest Hills x2:04.28 3
33 Vanessa Salcedo 11 South Iredel 2:16.51 4
Girls 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Facility: $ 2:48.32 2/1/2019 Hannah Segrave, New Balance
HS Facility: ! 2:53.81 2/14/2015 Nevada Mareno, Leesville Road
Series: % 2:58.73 2016 Elly Henes, Green Hope
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Akala Garrett Harding Univ 3:14.70 1 10
2 Riley Almond 11 Davie 3:25.18 1 8
3 Jillian Parks-Wooten 9 Central Davi 3:34.93 2 6
4 Chelsea Kirk 10 Central Davi 3:38.99 1 5
5 Erin Bienstock 9 South Iredel 3:45.75 1 4
6 Raelyn Lankford 9 Davie 3:48.29 1 3
7 Delaney Cowen 10 Green Hope 3:58.11 2 2
8 Riley Chirichella 10 Green Hope 4:00.76 2 1
9 Madison McLeod 10 Central Acad 4:02.72 1
10 Sara Khadel 9 Green Level 4:04.07 1
11 Ashlyn Blanton 9 Green Level 4:04.99 1
12 Anjali Busse 9 Central Davi 4:05.27 2
13 Kaitlin Elliott 10 Green Hope 4:06.44 2
14 Lily Alterman 10 Central Acad 4:12.88 2
15 Riana Welch 11 Central Davi x4:13.71 1
16 Isabella Montes 9 Central Acad 4:14.67 2
17 Andrea Martinez 9 Central Acad x4:18.86 2
18 Avery Mcintire 9 Green Hope x4:21.74 2
19 Lillian Trull 11 Forest Hills 5:21.00 1
-- Raleigh Cormier 9 Central Davi DNF 2
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Facility: $ 4:49.78 12/20/2014 Ryen Frazier, Unattached
HS Facility: ! 4:49.78 12/20/2014 Ryen Frazier, Unattached
Series: % 4:59.45 2015 Anna Vess, Ragsdale
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sullivan McAulay 11 Watauga 5:59.67 10
2 Grace Lane 11 Central Acad 6:05.06 8
3 Delaney Coleman 9 Green Level 6:20.78 6
4 Gabriela Ochoa-Caceres 11 Parkland 6:32.96 5
5 Megan Canace 12 Reagan 6:33.73 4
6 Ellary Smith 10 Watauga 6:33.86 3
7 Anjali Busse 9 Central Davi 6:34.05 2
8 Sherry Billings 11 Ashe County 6:34.77 1
9 Lorelei Whitlow 11 Reagan 6:44.00
10 Riana Welch 11 Central Davi 7:15.79
11 Emory Taylor 9 Ashe County 7:20.66
-- Isabella Arango 11 South Iredel DNF
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Facility: $ 10:30.73 11/23/2019 Carmen Alder, Pinecrest
HS Facility: ! 10:30.73 11/23/2019 Carmen Alder, Pinecrest
Series: % 11:05.79 2014 Caroline Yarbrough, Page
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sophie Beach 12 Watauga 12:33.71 10
2 Chelsea Kirk 10 Central Davi 13:36.85 8
3 Sherry Billings 11 Ashe County 14:05.11 6
4 Erin Bienstock 9 South Iredel 14:07.35 5
5 Gabriela Ochoa-Caceres 11 Parkland 14:20.68 4
6 Emory Taylor 9 Ashe County 15:12.95 3
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Facility: $ 7.70 12/19/2015 Anna Cockrell, Unattached
HS Facility: ! 7.70 12/19/2015 Anna Cockrell, Unattached
Series: % 8.03 A. Garrett/ A. Thompson Rowe, Harding/Lexing
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Akala Garrett Harding Univ 7.92% 1 10
2 Alexa Nestor 11 Green Level 8.58 1 8
3 Karina Macosko 12 Reagan 9.27 1 6
4 Emmi Cheek 10 Ashe County 9.89 1 5
5 Christina Jones 12 Reagan 10.20 2 4
6 Emma Durr 11 Ashe County 10.87 1 3
7 Domini Mchau 11 Reagan 11.19 2 2
8 Larkin Macosko 10 Reagan x11.64 2
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Facility: $ 1:39.40 2/6/2015 , Parkland
McNeill, Williams, Bryant, Sherman
HS Facility: ! 1:39.40 2/6/2015 , Parkland
McNeill, Williams, Bryant, Sherman
Series: % 1:43.73 2015 , Wakefield
Arukwe, Bygrave, Delfino, Enderle
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Parkland 'A' 1:47.23 1 10
1) Ija Mumford 12 2) Ziyah Etchison 11
3) Ai'yana Gray-Williams 11 4) Megan Hatcher 10
2 Reagan 'A' 1:52.43 1 8
1) Christina Jones 12 2) Karina Macosko 12
3) Kira Lewis 12 4) Maia Grant 12
3 Lexington 'A' 1:56.41 1 6
1) Aquariah McIntosh 12 2) Tianna Elam 9
3) Isa Wall 10 4) Takeyriah Wilson 11
4 Green Level 'A' 1:56.77 2 5
1) Brooke Alexander 12 2) Avery Dille 12
3) Ashley Goode 12 4) Lauryn Taylor 12
5 Green Hope 'A' 1:59.03 2 4
1) Hope Troiano 12 2) Corinne Isaacs 9
3) Lilah Dailey 10 4) Emeili Tarpy 10
6 South Iredell 'A' 2:00.96 2 3
1) Isabelle Williams 12 2) Ava Wilberding 10
3) Savannah Kappel 11 4) Shaiyan St. Brice 11
7 Ashe County 'A' 2:01.05 2 2
1) Emmi Cheek 10 2) Jezik Martin 11
3) Gabby Harmon 11 4) Maggie Powers 11
8 Forest Hills 'A' 2:05.26 1 1
1) Brianna Laney 12 2) Morgan Hamilton 9
3) Danaja Burns 4) Tanaia Taylor
9 Central Davidson 'A' 2:11.13 2
1) Ryley Benner 10 2) Sabrina Cox 9
3) Bri Rodriguez 12 4) Gracie Phillips 11
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Facility: $ 3:41.61 1/30/2016 , GW Express/Nike
Cox, Brown, Dorr, Haye-Smith
HS Facility: ! 3:48.73 2/11/2017 , High Point Central
Creary, Gidderon, McPhail, Clark
Series: % 3:58.31 2015 , Wakefield
Bygrave, Ward, Robinson, Medley
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Parkland 'A' 4:19.86 1 10
1) Oteria Dubose 11 2) Megan Hatcher 10
3) Nyssa West 9 4) Saniya Hall 9
2 Lexington 'A' 4:31.05 1 8
1) Aquariah McIntosh 12 2) Tianna Elam 9
3) Ni'Keisia Barnes 11 4) Emma O'Connell 12
3 Ashe County 'A' 4:48.06 2 6
1) Abilene Dollar 10 2) Abigail McClure 11
3) Isabella Farmer 9 4) Emma Durr 11
4 Reagan 'A' 4:48.57 2 5
1) Larkin Macosko 10 2) Ruby Morales 9
3) Domini Mchau 11 4) Christina Jones 12
5 Central Davidson 'A' 4:50.45 2 4
1) Bri Rodriguez 12 2) Gracie Phillips 11
3) Sabrina Cox 9 4) Jillian Parks-Wooten 9
6 Green Hope 'A' 4:54.71 2 3
1) Delaney Cowen 10 2) Riley Chirichella 10
3) Brinley Zalc 10 4) Sarah Smith 9
7 Forest Hills 'A' 5:20.48 1 2
1) Kaylen Alvarado 2) Salaya Robinson 12
3) Gabrielle Snuggs 4) Brianna Laney 12
8 South Iredell 'A' 5:57.75 2 1
1) Isabella Arango 11 2) Blanca Fresno 11
3) Vanessa Salcedo 11 4) Lucia Sanchez 10
-- Green Level 'A' DQ 1 outside of exchange
1) Laveyah Hill 12 2) Brooke Alexander 12
3) Gemma Cini 10 4) Kaylie Dziedzina 11
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Facility: $ 9:16.62 2/5/2016 , Leesville Road
Butler, Chapman, Chapman, Winchel
HS Facility: ! 9:16.62 2/5/2016 , Leesville Road
Butler, Chapman, Chapman, Winchel
Series: % 9:51.32 2016 , Green Hope
Hall, Jordan, Williams, Eastwood
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Parkland 'A' 11:08.91 10
1) Megan Hatcher 10 2) Nyssa West 9
3) Gabriela Ochoa-Caceres 11 4) Oteria Dubose 11
2 Ashe County 'A' 11:49.82 8
1) Sherry Billings 11 2) Abigail McClure 11
3) Abilene Dollar 10 4) Isabella Farmer 9
3 South Iredell 'A' 12:07.72 6
1) Erin Bienstock 9 2) Emma Ferrer 10
3) Isabella Arango 11 4) Ava Wilberding 10
4 Central Academy 'A' 12:17.73 5
1) Lily Alterman 10 2) Grace Lane 11
3) Madison McLeod 10 4) Isabella Montes 9
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Facility: $ 6-03.50 2/7/2020 Erika Kinsey, Puma
HS Facility: ! 6-01 2/9/2019 Morgan Small, Panther Creek
Series: % 5-02 2014 Jada Bojo, Ragsdale
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Laveyah Hill 12 Green Level 4-08.00 10
2 Ava Utt 11 Millennium 4-06.00 8
3 Tenia Davis 10 Davie 4-04.00 6
-- Sofia Arango 11 South Iredel NH
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Facility: $ 15-01.50 1/30/2016 Katie Nageotte, Unattached
HS Facility: ! 13-06 2/9/2019 Lindsay Absher, West Forsyth
Series: % 12-00 2015 Chesney Ward, Ragsdale
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Olivia Burroughs 10 Watauga 8-06.00 10
2 Trinity Frayer 12 South Iredel 7-06.00 8
-- Maggie Powers 11 Ashe County NH
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
Facility: $ 21-00 2/22/2020 Aliyah Whisby, Unattached
HS Facility: ! 20-02.50 2/2/2020 Morgan Smalls, Panther Creek
Series: % 18-02.50 2020 Ija Mumford, Parkland
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Ija Mumford 12 Parkland 17-08.00 2 10
2 Alexa Nestor 11 Green Level 16-06.00 2 8
3 Ziyah Etchison 11 Parkland 15-05.00 2 6
4 Shaiyan St. Brice 11 South Iredel 14-07.00 1 5
5 Maia Grant 12 Reagan 14-04.50 1 4
6 Jezik Martin 11 Ashe County 14-00.50 2 3
7 Londyn Green-Dubose 9 Parkland 13-08.75 2 2
8 Lydia Rothrock 12 Watauga 13-06.00 1 1
9 Savannah Kappel 11 South Iredel 13-05.50 2
10 Jordynn Koger 9 Reagan 13-04.00 1
11 Destiny Coleman 12 Parkland x13-03.00 2
12 Emily Rodden 12 South Iredel 13-02.50 2
13 Grace Cundiff-barnes 9 Reagan 13-00.50 1
14 Domini Mchau 11 Reagan x12-04.00 1
15 Hadleigh Windish 9 Ashe County 12-02.00 1
16 Alexis Rollins 9 Ashe County 11-10.50 2
16 Kimani Alexander 12 Parkland x11-10.50 2
18 Alecia Johnson 9 Reagan x11-09.00 1
-- Blanca Fresno 11 South Iredel ND 1
-- Emma Ferrer 10 South Iredel ND 1
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Facility: $ 42-11 2/2/2019 Imani Oliver, Unattached
HS Facility: ! 41-09.75 2/9/2019 Morgan Smalls, Panther Creek
Series: % 38-02 2019 Ija Mumford, Parkland
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Destiny Coleman 12 Parkland 32-02.00 10
2 Emily Rodden 12 South Iredel 30-06.00 8
3 Jezik Martin 11 Ashe County 28-10.00 6
4 Kaila Watlington 11 Parkland 28-08.00 5
5 Larkin Macosko 10 Reagan 28-07.00 4
6 Margot Nestor 11 Green Level 26-00.50 3
-- Kimani Alexander 12 Parkland ND
-- Lydia Rothrock 12 Watauga ND
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
Facility: $ 58-05.50 2/8/2020 Raven Saunders, Nike
HS Facility: ! 53-08.25 12/21/2013 Raven Saunders, Unattached
Series: % 39-01.50 2019 Samantha Ennis, Northwood
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Toria Roundtree 12 Green Hope 34-04.00 2 10
2 Abigail Marshall Harding Univ 30-07.00 2 8
3 Shanell St. Brice 12 South Iredel 29-05.00 2 6
4 Shakayla Sides 11 Reagan 27-01.00 1 5
5 Spencer Winslow 11 Reagan 26-07.00 1 4
6 Kinley Copeland 11 Reagan 26-03.00 1 3
7 Olivia Burroughs 10 Watauga 26-01.00 2 2
8 Krystal Davis 12 Davie 24-09.00 2 1
9 Raziyah Malloy 9 Parkland 24-06.00 2
10 Cailynn Kopetzky 9 Davie 23-08.00 2
10 Emily Hartsoe 10 Ashe County 23-08.00 2
12 Amiya Cody 9 Parkland 22-07.00 1
12 Jordan Simpson Forest Hills 22-07.00 2
14 Trinitee Tillman Forest Hills 22-06.00 1
15 Kaylee Long 9 Davie 22-05.00 2
16 Amiyah Miller 9 Lexington 22-03.00 1
17 Mallorie Brown 9 Davie x21-07.00 2
18 Jadyn Clinton 10 Reagan x21-01.00 1
19 Khyati Bhatewara 12 Green Hope 20-08.00 2
20 Savannah Allen 10 Millennium 19-03.00 1
21 Sarah McClure 9 Ashe County 19-01.00 1
22 Jazel Jimenez Jr South Iredel 18-01.00 1
23 Ava Hiatt 9 Millennium 17-08.00 1
24 Elena Webb 11 South Iredel 17-02.00 1
25 Sruthi Anne 10 Green Hope 16-11.00 1
26 Caitlin Lowe 9 Reagan x16-08.00 1
-- Empress Voliton Harding Univ ND 2
-- Monica Long 11 Davie ND 2
Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Facility: $ 6.22 2/15/2020 Michael Gupton, Rolesville
HS Facility: ! 6.22 2/15/2020 Michael Gupton, Rolesville
Series: % 6.47 2015 Jeremiah Dorsey, Olympic
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 VJ Wilkins 12 Reagan 6.63 1 10
2 Andrew Steele 10 Reagan 6.63 4 8
3 Antwan Hughes Jr. 10 Parkland 6.69 1 6
4 Demetrius Barnes 12 Forest Hills 6.76 1 5
5 Demario Parks 12 South Iredel 6.82 5 4
6 Zion Fant 11 Reagan 6.83 6 3
7 Samari Robinson 11 Green Level 6.86 1 2
8 Bryson Robinson 12 Davie 6.87 3 1
9 Cesar Martinez 12 Ashe County 6.89 1
10 Joshua Tillman 11 Forest Hills 6.92 2
11 Kobe Mack 9 Parkland 6.93 2
12 Jeremiah Bailey 11 Reagan x6.96 2
13 Jamari Cobb 11 Parkland 6.96 1
14 Wesley Jones Harding Univ 6.98 1
15 Tre Wallace Forest Hills 6.98 2
16 Joey Sammon 12 South Iredel 7.00 4
17 Cameron Chatmon 12 Green Level 7.01 1
18 Matt Pickover 11 Green Level 7.05 2
19 Gage White 9 South Iredel 7.09 4
20 Aiden Burton 10 South Iredel x7.14 5
21 Justin Jenkins 12 Central Acad 7.15 3
22 Taylor Peterson 11 Green Level x7.24 2
23 Johntay Gaither 9 South Iredel x7.25 5
24 Jaylin Bacote 9 Parkland x7.31 2
25 Tayvian Mellott 10 Green Hope 7.36 6
26 Mason Kuhnemann 10 Davie 7.37 4
27 Andrew Worley 12 Ashe County 7.39 3
28 Julian Carmichael Harding Univ 7.39 5
29 Archer Richardson 9 Davie 7.46 3
30 Zerin Brown 9 Reagan x7.51 4
31 Seth Bean 12 Central Davi 7.52 6
32 Antrel Gibson 11 Harding Univ 7.58 6
33 Qwazir Craven 9 Lexington 7.62 2
34 Caleb McDaniel 11 Davie x7.64 3
35 Elizer Lopez 10 Green Hope 7.70 6
36 Patrick Marsh Forest Hills x7.74 4
37 Kejuan West 10 Parkland x7.76 3
38 Neil Mhetre 9 Green Hope 7.80 6
39 Montese Mcduffie 9 Lexington 7.86 3
40 Larry Zhao 9 Green Hope x8.00 5
41 Israel Melgar 10 Central Davi 8.07 5
42 Donovan Lovett 11 Central Davi 8.14 6
43 Ian DeGeorge 12 Central Davi x8.31 4
44 Rupak Rajasekar 9 Green Hope x8.62 5
45 Calister Presnell 10 Central Davi x8.68 5
Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Facility: $ 33.85 2/7/2015 Ryan Clark, Unattached
HS Facility: ! 33.85 2/7/2015 Ryan Clark, Unattached
Series: % 35.05 2017 Bryson Godfrey, Alexander Central
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Nick Johnson 11 Green Level 36.48 1 10
2 Austin DeGeorge 11 Central Davi 38.07 3 8
3 Antwan Hughes Jr. 10 Parkland 38.13 1 6
4 Hezekiah Saunders 10 Reagan 38.67 8 5
5 Evan Sheedy 12 Reagan 39.30 2 4
6 Michael Acevedo 10 Ashe County 39.96 2 3
7 Klaus Best 11 Watauga 40.13 3 2
8 Joshua Tillman 11 Forest Hills 40.20 2 1
9 Andrew Worley 12 Ashe County 40.39 2
10 Tre Wallace Forest Hills 40.43 1
11 Mason Carpenter 12 Ashe County 40.64 2
12 Eli Lyons 12 Watauga 40.83 4
13 Justin Jenkins 12 Central Acad 40.85 2
14 Colby Trantham 12 Central Davi 41.10 4
15 Graham Williams 11 Green Hope 41.33 4
16 Zerin Brown 9 Reagan 41.88 7
17 Alex Gremmell 9 Watauga 42.02 4
18 Taye Rajapho 12 South Iredel 42.28 4
19 Greyson Barrier 10 Central Davi 42.60 8
20 Evan Nazareth 12 Green Hope 42.70 7
21 Jaylin Bacote 9 Parkland 42.74 4
22 Walker Dockery Forest Hills 42.78 3
23 Zion Williams Harding Univ 42.98 3
24 Jakob Crosswell 9 Watauga x43.00 8
25 Brian Reyes 12 Davie 43.09 5
26 Ryan Bereda 9 Green Hope 43.29 8
27 Mason Kuhnemann 10 Davie 43.41 5
28 Antrel Gibson 11 Harding Univ 43.52 7
29 Jamari Cobb 11 Parkland 43.62 3
30 Jacob Hollis 10 Watauga x44.30 6
31 Kaedan Everhart 9 South Iredel 44.74 7
32 Francisco Son-Ramirez Forest Hills x44.92 5
33 Qwazir Craven 9 Lexington 45.06 5
34 Caleb McDaniel 11 Davie 45.22 5
35 Dallas Walser 12 Central Davi x45.69 5
36 Ryan Tucker 10 Reagan x46.77 6
37 Jamison Bell 10 Reagan x46.79 7
38 Styles Woods 9 South Iredel 47.13 6
39 Isaac Shipley 10 Millennium 47.42 6
40 Jaden Parks-Wooten 9 Central Davi x47.94 6
41 Jonathan Dorantes 9 South Iredel x49.59 6
42 Jacob Gordon 9 Green Hope x50.61 8
43 Matthew Melton 10 Green Hope x53.20 7
44 Tetterton Christian 9 Millennium 58.21 8
Boys 500 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Facility: $ 1:02.36 12/17/2016 Chantz Sawyers, Unattached
HS Facility: ! 1:02.36 12/17/2016 Chantz Sawyers, Unattached
Series: % 1:06.53 2016 William Hoffmann, Green Hope
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Jackson Spells 10 Green Level 1:11.78 1 10
2 Wesley Jones Harding Univ 1:12.44 1 8
3 Carlton Alexander Harding Univ 1:16.86 1 6
4 Ian Franco 11 Parkland 1:17.33 1 5
5 Joshua Hamilton 11 Watauga 1:17.52 3 4
6 Javier Insula 11 Green Level 1:18.26 2 3
7 Jonathan Urena 12 Parkland 1:18.46 1 2
8 Adin Asare Harding Univ 1:18.52 1 1
9 Kyle Grimes Harding Univ x1:19.45 2
10 Walker Dockery Forest Hills 1:19.65 3
11 Kamari Davis 11 Parkland 1:19.92 1
12 Joseph Herr 10 Green Level 1:19.92 2
13 Patrick Guinan 12 Green Hope 1:20.15 4
14 Brendan Klem 10 Green Level x1:20.38 2
15 William Harris 11 Reagan 1:23.38 5
16 Alexander Vaughan 11 Reagan 1:23.75 5
17 Steve Mbeunkui 11 Reagan 1:24.08 5
18 Jakob Crosswell 9 Watauga 1:24.92 5
19 Arnav Verma 11 Green Hope 1:25.26 5
20 Aadhyant Bhatnagar 9 Green Hope 1:25.27 4
21 Taylor Furches 10 Reagan x1:25.39 5
22 Brian Reyes 12 Davie 1:25.91 2
23 Francisco Son-Ramirez Forest Hills 1:25.95 4
24 Matthew Papineau 11 Central Davi 1:27.73 5
25 Jacob Hollis 10 Watauga 1:27.84 4
26 Dallas Walser 12 Central Davi 1:28.32 3
27 Farhad Bhatti 11 Green Hope x1:28.82 4
28 Shykese Plush 9 Lexington 1:28.83 3
29 Will Dwiggins 10 Davie 1:29.01 3
30 Jase Orrell 9 Davie 1:30.10 2
31 Isaac Shipley 10 Millennium 1:31.70 4
32 Jaden Parks-Wooten 9 Central Davi 1:32.95 5
33 Hayden Key 9 Davie x1:33.84 2
34 Mannix Pettry 10 Millennium 1:36.96 3
35 Andrew Horng 11 Green Hope x1:39.41 4
36 Nick Dwiggins 9 Davie x1:41.47 3
37 Charlie Langley 9 Watauga x1:41.90 5
38 Tetterton Christian 9 Millennium 1:48.01 4
Boys 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Facility: $ 2:24.02 2/20/2021 Robert Heppenstall, District Track Club
HS Facility: ! 2:28.85 2/8/2019 Kyle Durham, Weddington
Series: % 2:35.39 2017 Ian Shanklin, Page
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Emanuel Williams 11 Central Acad 2:49.62 1 10
2 Joseph Cary 12 Ashe County 2:51.73 1 8
3 Collin Kirk 11 Central Davi 2:55.61 1 6
4 Reece Yount 12 Davie 2:55.80 1 5
5 Andrew Brown 12 Davie 2:57.94 1 4
6 Calvin Devore 12 Millennium 3:01.07 2 3
7 Cyrus Jahromi 11 Green Hope 3:04.81 1 2
8 Andrew Zmijewski 12 South Iredel 3:05.39 1 1
9 Theo Zalc 10 Green Hope 3:06.21 3
10 Evan Brown 12 Central Acad 3:06.42 1
11 Rushil Saggi 9 Green Level 3:06.85 3
12 Jake Lominack 9 Green Level 3:06.95 3
13 Colton Crellin 11 South Iredel 3:09.42 3
14 Gavin Jansen 9 Central Acad 3:11.12 3
15 Seamus O'Driscoll 9 Green Hope 3:13.54 3
16 Thomas Cook 10 Watauga 3:17.73 2
17 Will Allard 10 Davie 3:17.91 2
18 Jesus Guzman-Perez 12 Davie x3:22.76 2
19 Jonah Norris 9 Watauga 3:23.23 3
20 Kade Maiden 10 Watauga 3:23.39 2
21 Nick Johnson 11 Millennium 3:24.22 2
22 Brody Krackenberg 10 Millennium 3:24.89 2
23 Miles Page 10 Watauga x3:25.34 2
24 Nicholas Froehlich 10 Green Hope x3:29.71 3
25 Nathan Menster 9 South Iredel 3:30.31 2
26 Israel Melgar 10 Central Davi 3:32.95 2
27 Diego Gomez 10 Millennium x3:35.37 3
28 Elijah Tang 11 South Iredel x3:39.79 3
-- Gavin Edwards 9 Forest Hills DNF 3
-- Roman Lopina 12 Central Acad DNF 1
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Facility: $ 4:14.56 2/9/2013 Bakri Abushouk, Cary
HS Facility: ! 4:14.56 2/9/2013 Bakri Abushouk, Cary
Series: % 4:25.75 2019 Avery Cannon, Watauga
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Advaith Cheruvu 11 Green Level 4:39.44 1 10
2 Ethan Cannon 12 Watauga 4:49.29 1 8
3 Arya Bharti 12 Green Level 4:50.59 1 6
4 Cole Swade 12 Davie 4:56.83 1 5
5 Wyatt Dille 11 Green Level 4:58.51 1 4
6 Daniel Ochoa-Caceres 10 Parkland 5:02.78 1 3
7 Will Bradbury 9 Watauga 5:08.97 3 2
8 Calvin Devore 12 Millennium 5:11.27 2 1
9 Tyler Hill 9 Davie 5:11.43 1
10 Noah Farmer 11 Ashe County 5:11.76 1
11 Andrew Capatano 10 Central Acad 5:11.95 1
12 Thomas Essic 9 Davie 5:13.32 1
13 Isaac Mims 11 Reagan 5:13.89 1
14 Collin Anderson 10 Watauga 5:21.34 2
15 Roman Sibaja 10 Watauga x5:23.45 3
16 Dylan Carpenter 11 Ashe County 5:25.48 2
17 Isaac Brown 9 Central Acad 5:26.32 3
18 Roman Lopina 12 Central Acad 5:29.46 1
19 Jesus Garcia-Benavides 11 Parkland 5:38.58 2
20 Darren Wharton 12 Parkland 5:42.27 2
21 Hartley Devore 12 Millennium 5:46.61 2
22 James Cobb-Curtis 12 Central Acad x5:46.70 2
23 Aric Boles 9 Davie x5:49.55 2
24 Marshall Anderson 12 Central Davi 5:51.20 2
25 Charles Galyon 11 Reagan 5:56.15 2
26 Tyler Herrick 9 Green Hope 6:02.10 3
27 Ford Holmes 11 Millennium 6:03.86 3
28 Bradley Strunk 12 South Iredel 6:06.51 2
29 Jason Compton 11 South Iredel 6:09.44 3
30 Greyson Barrier 10 Central Davi 6:29.83 3
31 Rajveer Sharma 10 Green Hope 6:30.38 3
32 Dylan Baldwin 11 Ashe County 6:30.55 2
33 Calister Presnell 10 Central Davi 6:31.41 3
34 Daniel Miner 9 Reagan 6:35.93 3
35 Christopher Devicente-Gu 9 Davie x6:41.12 2
36 Dodge Belanger 12 South Iredel 6:41.80 3
37 Donovan Lovett 11 Central Davi x6:59.64 3
38 Daniel Baxan 11 Central Acad x7:08.80 3
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Facility: $ 8:59.67 2/6/2015 Drew Hunter, Unattached
HS Facility: ! 8:59.67 2/6/2015 Drew Hunter, Unattached
Series: % 9:48.79 2016 Ben Savino, Apex
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Daniel Ochoa-Caceres 10 Parkland 11:32.00 10
2 Isaac Mims 11 Reagan 11:41.35 8
3 Gavin Jansen 9 Central Acad 11:41.38 6
4 Noah Farmer 11 Ashe County 11:42.02 5
5 Colton Crellin 11 South Iredel 12:00.00 4
6 Isaac Brown 9 Central Acad 12:03.91 3
7 Dylan Carpenter 11 Ashe County 12:14.35 2
8 Conner Howell 12 Ashe County 12:16.78 1
9 Jesus Garcia-Benavides 11 Parkland 12:20.04
10 Jonathan Urena 12 Parkland 12:27.22
11 Carter Grzandziel 9 Central Acad 12:32.51
12 Darren Wharton 12 Parkland x12:48.57
13 Hartley Devore 12 Millennium 13:02.90
14 Ford Holmes 11 Millennium 13:26.57
15 Nathan Menster 9 South Iredel 13:47.33
16 Dylan Baldwin 11 Ashe County x13:51.50
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Facility: $ 7.23 2/13/2016 Marcus Krah, Hillside
HS Facility: ! 7.23 2/13/2016 Marcus Krah, Hillside
Series: % 7.64 2018 Bryce Anthony, Ragsdale
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kobe Mack 9 Parkland 8.31 10
2 Ocir Black 11 Parkland 8.36 8
3 Taye Rajapho 12 South Iredel 8.97 6
4 Caleb McDaniel 11 Davie 10.09 5
-- Mason Carpenter 12 Ashe County DNF
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Facility: $ 1:27.87 2/9/2019 , SE Raleigh
Haddock, McRae, Ruffin, Chapman
HS Facility: ! 1:27.87 2/9/2019 , SE Raleigh
Haddock, McRae, Ruffin, Williams
Series: % 1:32.00 2016 , Green Hope
Watson, Barnes, Singh, Hoffmann
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Reagan 'A' 1:35.96 1 10
1) Zion Fant 11 2) Andrew Steele 10
3) Jeremiah Bailey 11 4) VJ Wilkins 12
2 Green Level 'A' 1:36.00 1 8
1) Cameron Chatmon 12 2) Samari Robinson 11
3) Matt Pickover 11 4) Nick Johnson 11
3 Ashe County 'A' 1:40.33 1 6
1) Cesar Martinez 12 2) Andrew Worley 12
3) Michael Acevedo 10 4) Mason Carpenter 12
4 South Iredell 'A' 1:42.52 2 5
1) Johntay Gaither 9 2) Joey Sammon 12
3) Demario Parks 12 4) Kaedan Everhart 9
5 Watauga 'A' 1:44.62 2 4
1) Klaus Best 11 2) Alex Gremmell 9
3) Jacob Hollis 10 4) Eli Lyons 12
6 Green Hope 'A' 1:46.54 2 3
1) Graham Williams 11 2) Ryan Bereda 9
3) Tayvian Mellott 10 4) Evan Nazareth 12
7 Forest Hills 'A' 1:46.91 1 2
1) Demetrius Barnes 12 2) Patrick Marsh
3) Joshua Tillman 11 4) Tre Wallace
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Facility: $ 3:11.12 1/31/2015 , GW Express/Nike
Hyatt, Bingham, Gibson, Jackson
HS Facility: ! 3:21.10 2/8/2014 , Knightdale
Aikens, Harvey, Johnson, Johnson
Series: % 3:31.33 2020 , Cuthbertson
McNally, Kobziak, Moore, Ross
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Green Level 'A' 3:42.92 10
1) Brendan Klem 10 2) Joseph Herr 10
3) Javier Insula 11 4) Jackson Spells 10
2 Parkland 'A' 3:50.12 8
1) Ian Franco 11 2) Kamari Davis 11
3) Antwan Hughes Jr. 10 4) Ocir Black 11
3 Reagan 'A' 3:51.77 6
1) Evan Sheedy 12 2) Steve Mbeunkui 11
3) Alexander Vaughan 11 4) Hezekiah Saunders 10
4 Central Davidson 'A' 4:01.58 5
1) Austin DeGeorge 11 2) Collin Kirk 11
3) Colby Trantham 12 4) Matthew Papineau 11
5 Watauga 'A' 4:02.15 4
1) Alex Gremmell 9 2) Joshua Hamilton 11
3) Jacob Hollis 10 4) Eli Lyons 12
6 Green Hope 'A' 4:03.97 3
1) Arnav Verma 11 2) Ryan Bereda 9
3) Patrick Guinan 12 4) Cyrus Jahromi 11
7 Millennium 'A' 4:48.94 2
1) Diego Gomez 10 2) Mannix Pettry 10
3) Nick Johnson 11 4) Brody Krackenberg 10
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Facility: $ 7:50.17 3/5/2016 , Meridian CC
Austin, Smith, Araiza, Hoodlebrink
HS Facility: ! 7:55.27 1/13/2018 , Green Hope
Petersen, Kehn, Epps, Delgado
Series: % 8:30.63 2019 , North Lincoln
Johnson, Phillips, Wulfurst, Scott
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Davie 'A' 8:57.36 10
1) Owen Sulecki 11 2) Caleb Young 12
3) Andrew Brown 12 4) Reece Yount 12
2 Central Academy 'A' 9:10.55 8
1) Isaac Brown 9 2) Andrew Capatano 10
3) Roman Lopina 12 4) Emanuel Williams 11
3 Central Davidson 'A' 9:17.26 6
1) Colby Trantham 12 2) Collin Kirk 11
3) Austin DeGeorge 11 4) Marshall Anderson 12
4 Ashe County 'A' 9:19.89 5
1) Joseph Cary 12 2) Conner Howell 12
3) Noah Farmer 11 4) Dylan Carpenter 11
5 Parkland 'A' 9:28.62 4
1) Daniel Ochoa-Caceres 10 2) Darren Wharton 12
3) Jonathan Urena 12 4) Jesus Garcia-Benavides 11
6 Green Hope 'A' 9:53.28 3
1) Cyrus Jahromi 11 2) Seamus O'Driscoll 9
3) Nicholas Froehlich 10 4) Theo Zalc 10
7 Millennium 'A' 10:14.00 2
1) Nick Johnson 11 2) Hartley Devore 12
3) Ford Holmes 11 4) Calvin Devore 12
8 South Iredell 'A' 10:14.71 1
1) Andrew Zmijewski 12 2) Elijah Tang 11
3) Colton Crellin 11 4) Nathan Menster 9
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Facility: $ 7-04.25 12/1/2012 Kris Kornegay-Gober, NC State
HS Facility: ! 6-11 2/14/2015 Christopher Garrick, Marvin Ridge
Series: % 6-02 S Dalton/A Kaakti, Davie County/Green Hope
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bryson Robinson 12 Davie 6-08.00% 10
2 Emanuel Williams 11 Central Acad 5-08.00 8
3 Evan Sheedy 12 Reagan 5-00.00 6
4 Tayvian Mellott 10 Green Hope 4-10.00 5
-- Larry Zhao 9 Green Hope NH
-- Nick Bresson 11 Reagan NH
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Facility: $ 17-11 2/1/2019 Scott Houston, Unattached
HS Facility: ! 16-07 2/15/2020 Spencer Evans, Lake Norman
Series: % 15-00 J Popek/M Utechet, Ragsdale/Apex
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Walton Cooney 12 South Iredel 10-06.00 10
2 Thaddeus Malatlian 12 Reagan 10-00.00 8
3 Conner Howell 12 Ashe County 6-00.00 6
-- Zander Foster 12 South Iredel NH
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
Facility: $ 25-07.50 11/16/2013 Mikese Morse, Unattached
HS Facility: ! 24-05.50 2/9/2019 Eric Haddock, SE Raleigh
Series: % 22-00 2019 Dustin Blevins, West Stokes
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Bryson Robinson 12 Davie 20-08.00 2 10
2 VJ Wilkins 12 Reagan J20-03.50 2 8
3 Andrew Steele 10 Reagan J20-03.50 1 6
4 Darius King 12 Green Level 19-06.25 2 5
5 Joey Sammon 12 South Iredel J19-02.50 2 4
6 Cesar Martinez 12 Ashe County J19-02.50 2 3
7 Ocir Black 11 Parkland 18-00.00 2 2
8 Zion Fant 11 Reagan 17-10.00 2 1
9 Alexander Vaughan 11 Reagan x17-08.00 1
10 Klaus Best 11 Watauga 17-06.50 2
11 Jeremiah Bailey 11 Reagan x17-04.50 1
12 Michael Acevedo 10 Ashe County 17-04.25 2
13 Demario Parks 12 South Iredel 16-10.00 1
14 Seth Bean 12 Central Davi 16-08.50 1
15 Matt Pickover 11 Green Level 15-11.00 1
16 Zander Foster 12 South Iredel 13-09.50 1
17 Jack Benoit 11 South Iredel x13-00.00 1
-- Pharris Sulier 10 Davie ND 1
-- Kobe Mack 9 Parkland ND 2
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Facility: $ 52-00 2/3/2018 Michael Tiller, Unattached
HS Facility: ! 49-10.25 2/9/2019 Eric Haddock, SE Raleigh
Series: % 44-04 2019 Dustin Blevins, West Stokes
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 John Thacker 12 Reagan 40-06.00 10
2 Darius King 12 Green Level 40-05.00 8
3 Kobe Mack 9 Parkland 38-03.50 6
4 Ocir Black 11 Parkland 37-05.50 5
5 Malachi Mitchell 12 Reagan 34-02.00 4
-- Zander Foster 12 South Iredel ND
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
Facility: $ 63-11.75 3/15/2014 Wesley Lavong, Adams State
HS Facility: ! 63-09.25 1/27/2018 Joshua Sobota, Unattached
Series: % 54-09 2020 Jahvaree Ritzie, Glenn
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Spencer Williams 12 Davie 55-08.00% 2 10
2 Gavin Reed 12 South Iredel 42-09.00 2 8
3 Spencer Webb 11 Reagan 40-02.00 2 6
4 Zyon Black 11 Parkland 39-08.00 2 5
5 Cooper Williams 9 Davie 35-06.00 2 4
6 Zekhi Mills 12 Green Level 34-10.00 2 3
7 Nathaniel Jordan 9 Davie 33-00.00 2 2
8 Angel Mondragon 11 Davie x31-10.00 2
9 Kade Brown 10 Ashe County 31-08.00 2 1
10 Julian Carmichael Harding Univ 30-05.00 1
11 Arthur Bryant 11 Reagan 29-04.00 1
12 Zykias Marsh 12 Forest Hills 28-01.00 1
13 Jadon Palmeter 12 South Iredel 25-08.00 1
14 Donovan Lovett 11 Central Davi 25-05.00 1
15 Cooper Powers 10 Ashe County 24-10.00 2
16 Jamerson Grey 10 Ashe County 24-02.00 1
17 Anish Devineni 11 Green Hope 23-04.00 1
18 Elijah Palmeter 9 South Iredel 23-03.00 1
19 Daniel Baxan 11 Central Acad 22-05.00 1
20 Ephraim Deese 11 Forest Hills 0.25 1
-- Tim Olsen 12 Central Acad ND 2
-- Grant Buie 10 Central Davi ND 1
Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Parkland 125 2) Reagan 66
3) Green Level 65 4) South Iredell 46
4) Harding University 46 6) Ashe County 43
7) Watauga 36 8) Central Davidson 25
9) Davie 21 10) Green Hope 20
11) Lexington 15 12) Central Academy 13
13) Millennium 8 14) Forest Hills 3
Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Reagan 103 2) Parkland 80
3) Green Level 79 4) Davie 66
5) South Iredell 43 6) Ashe County 40
7) Central Academy 35 8) Central Davidson 25
9) Watauga 24 10) Green Hope 16
11) Harding University 15 12) Millennium 8
12) Forest Hills 8