Athlete Entries
HS Boys 100 Meter Dash 16 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Dalton, Cameron | 10.94h | Rockingham County |
Bacchus, Ian | 11.24h | Western Alamance |
Harris, Jaton | 11.48 | Northern Guilford |
Timmons, Terrell | 11.54h | Northern Guilford |
Raglin, Chad | 11.71 | Person |
Tuttle, Jaden | 11.74h | Rockingham County |
enoch, brandin | 12.04h | Rockingham County |
Dorner, Diomante | 12.20h | Northern Guilford |
Smith, Isaiah | 12.62 | Person |
Hardy, Eric | 12.64h | Western Alamance |
Hesman, Michael | 12.94h | Northern Guilford |
Jones-Blakeney, Dwarn | 13.34h | Western Alamance |
Graves, Jamison | 13.44h | Western Alamance |
Botzman, Sean | 13.74h | Western Alamance |
Miebach, Conagher | 14.10 | Northern Guilford |
dewalt, michael | 15.74h | Rockingham County |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Denny, Langdon | Rockingham County | |
Wilson, Aaron | 18.74h | Rockingham County |
Kipkirui, Seth | 19.11 | Northern Guilford |
English, Raymond | 20.00h | Northern Guilford |
Raglin, Chad | 20.61 | Person |
Thompson, Ben | 21.34h | Person |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 1600 Meter Run 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Shotwell, Evan | Rockingham County | |
Barrios-Zavala, Ernesto | 4:41.70 | Northern Guilford |
Poole, Trey | 5:31.00 | Northern Guilford |
Piotrowski , John | 5:32.50 | Rockingham County |
Storsved, Joseph | 5:46.50 | Western Alamance |
Dishman, William | 5:50.00 | Rockingham County |
Hipps, Tigue | 6:15.90 | Western Alamance |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 200 Meter Dash 18 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Bacchus, Ian | Western Alamance | |
chandler, cole | Rockingham County | |
Dalton, Cameron | 22.04h | Rockingham County |
Harris, Jaton | 23.96 | Northern Guilford |
Raglin, Chad | 24.07 | Person |
Dorner, Diomante | 24.34h | Northern Guilford |
doss, colby | 24.44h | Rockingham County |
covington, ryan | 24.74h | Rockingham County |
bryant, maleek | 25.24h | Rockingham County |
English, Raymond | 25.44h | Northern Guilford |
Hesman, Michael | 25.64h | Northern Guilford |
Simpson, Robert | 26.04h | Western Alamance |
Jones-Blakeney, Dwarn | 26.14h | Western Alamance |
Hardy, Eric | 26.29 | Western Alamance |
Guiang, Keiron | 26.34h | Northern Guilford |
webb, timothy | 27.14h | Rockingham County |
Graves, Jamison | 27.64h | Western Alamance |
graves, sintalis | 27.74h | Rockingham County |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Allred, Zachary | Western Alamance | |
Farmer, Berry | Person | |
Wilson, Aaron | Rockingham County | |
Kipkirui, Seth | 48.04h | Northern Guilford |
Denny, Langdon | 48.44h | Rockingham County |
Johnson, Keith | 51.24h | Western Alamance |
Robinson, LeQuan | 52.00h | Northern Guilford |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 3200 Meter Run 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Shotwell, Evan | Rockingham County | |
Harvell, Hazen | 10:39.09 | Northern Guilford |
Piotrowski , John | 12:30.20 | Rockingham County |
Erdner, Gabe | 15:48.61 | Person |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 400 Meter Dash 15 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Workman, Holt | Western Alamance | |
Jones-Blakeney, Dwarn | Western Alamance | |
Shotwell, Evan | Rockingham County | |
dewalt, michael | Rockingham County | |
Snow, Romello | 1:00.34 | Person |
Davis, Cameron | 1:01.47 | Northern Guilford |
Majors, Daniel | 1:01.94h | Person |
powell, lane | 1:03.14h | Rockingham County |
Botzman, Sean | 1:04.14h | Western Alamance |
Garrett, TJ | 1:04.34h | Rockingham County |
Bacchus, Ian | 53.24h | Western Alamance |
Dingman, Jack | 53.50h | Northern Guilford |
Camden, Jonah | 55.47 | Northern Guilford |
Stewart, Parker | 55.84 | Northern Guilford |
De Lisa, Mateo | 55.9 | Northern Guilford |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 45.84h | Rockingham County |
Relay Team B | 45.84h | Rockingham County |
Relay Team A | 47.90 | Person |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 1:33.80 | Rockingham County |
Relay Team B | 1:33.80 | Rockingham County |
Relay Team A | 1:35.70 | Northern Guilford |
Relay Team A | 1:41.40 | Western Alamance |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 3:41.78 | Northern Guilford |
Relay Team A | 3:49.80 | Rockingham County |
Relay Team A | 3:56.40 | Western Alamance |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 10:34.00 | Western Alamance |
Relay Team A | 9:56.90 | Rockingham County |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 800 Meter Run 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Dingman, Logan | 2:06.00h | Northern Guilford |
Barrios-Zavala, Ernesto | 2:07.60 | Northern Guilford |
Weaver, Matthew | 2:07.90 | Northern Guilford |
Storsved, Joseph | 2:31.70 | Western Alamance |
Poole, Trey | 2:32.82 | Northern Guilford |
Dishman, William | 2:39.60 | Rockingham County |
Kelly, Justin | 2:39.90 | Rockingham County |
Hipps, Tigue | 2:40.90 | Western Alamance |
Erdner, Gabe | 2:46.15 | Person |
Workman, Holt | 2:48.60 | Western Alamance |
Majors, Daniel | 3:04.02 | Person |
Wilborn, Carson | 3:34.31 | Person |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Discus Throw 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Wall, Tyshawn | 93-7 | Northern Guilford |
Bennett, Gabriel | 91-0 | Western Alamance |
wheeler, ayden | 83-2 | Rockingham County |
Barnwell, Patrick | 73-1 | Western Alamance |
Howard, Jaquan | 60-11 | Northern Guilford |
Sedjro, Niguel | 49-10.5 | Northern Guilford |
Babatunde, Andrew | 44-2.5 | Northern Guilford |
taylor, nashaun | Rockingham County | |
Snow, Romello | Person | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys High Jump 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Timmons, Terrell | 5-11 | Northern Guilford |
Wilson, Aaron | 5-9 | Rockingham County |
Smith, Isaiah | 5-8 | Person |
Snow, Romello | 5-6 | Person |
Wall, Tyshawn | 5-6 | Northern Guilford |
Thompson, Ben | 5-2 | Person |
Smith, Luke | Rockingham County | |
Allred, Zachary | Western Alamance | |
Johnson, Keith | Western Alamance | |
Harris, Jaton | Northern Guilford | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Long Jump 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Timmons, Terrell | 20-3 | Northern Guilford |
Wilson, Aaron | 19-10 | Rockingham County |
bryant, maleek | 19-1 | Rockingham County |
Smith, Luke | 19-0 | Rockingham County |
Davis, Cameron | 16-11.5 | Northern Guilford |
Meagher, Sean | 16-2.5 | Northern Guilford |
Farmer, Berry | 14-5 | Person |
Allred, Zachary | Western Alamance | |
Johnson, Keith | Western Alamance | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Shot Put 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Howard, Jaquan | 34-8 | Northern Guilford |
Barnwell, Patrick | 33-9.5 | Western Alamance |
taylor, nashaun | 33-3 | Rockingham County |
wheeler, ayden | 33-0 | Rockingham County |
Robinson, LeQuan | 31-9 | Northern Guilford |
Snow, Romello | 31-2 | Person |
Thompson, Ben | 30-6 | Person |
Bennett, Gabriel | 29-0 | Western Alamance |
Sedjro, Niguel | 27-10 | Northern Guilford |
Wilborn, Carson | 25-3.5 | Person |
Babatunde, Andrew | 25-0.5 | Northern Guilford |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Triple Jump 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Robinson, LeQuan | 42-0 | Northern Guilford |
Smith, Luke | 37-10 | Rockingham County |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 100 Meter Dash 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Barden, Alisha | 12.74h | Person |
thompson, abby | 13.64 | Rockingham County |
Gentry, Terika | 13.89 | Person |
Washburn, Ashley | 14.04h | Rockingham County |
Smith, Hope | 14.24h | Rockingham County |
Reed, Brianne | 14.37 | Person |
Odendahl, Rachel | 14.46 | Northern Guilford |
hayes, donea | 15.04h | Rockingham County |
Hill, Ava | 15.34h | Western Alamance |
fuller, rayne | 16.24h | Rockingham County |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
buchannon, brooke | Rockingham County | |
Hooks, Layla | 16.30h | Northern Guilford |
Pulliam, Gia | 20.37 | Person |
martin, rylee | 21.74h | Rockingham County |
Rodriguez, Geena | 24.94h | Western Alamance |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 1600 Meter Run 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
brown, sharlotte | Rockingham County | |
Warner, Kaitlyn | 5:43.86 | Rockingham County |
Quinn, Allison | 6:11.55 | Western Alamance |
Rackers, Sarah | 6:25.39 | Northern Guilford |
Jay, Cassie | 6:41.18 | Person |
Lush, Abigail | 6:55.30 | Western Alamance |
lewis, emily | 7:17.90 | Rockingham County |
Jacobs, Madison | 7:21.20 | Western Alamance |
Clendinen, Rachel | 7:22.56 | Northern Guilford |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Williams, Quiana | 26.74h | Northern Guilford |
Barden, Alisha | 27.15 | Person |
smith, lauren | 27.64h | Rockingham County |
Gentry, Terika | 29.45 | Person |
john, natalie | 29.74h | Rockingham County |
Reed, Brianne | 30.27 | Person |
hayes, donea | 30.64h | Rockingham County |
thompson, abby | 30.84h | Rockingham County |
Holt, Grayson | 30.84h | Western Alamance |
Odendahl, Rachel | 31.04 | Northern Guilford |
Hill, Ava | 31.04h | Western Alamance |
fuller, rayne | 34.64h | Rockingham County |
Smith, Hope | 43.64h | Rockingham County |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
southern, emily | 1:00.14h | Rockingham County |
Pulliam, Gia | 1:01.14h | Person |
Melton, Isley | 1:11.14h | Western Alamance |
Melton, Lindsey | 1:11.34h | Western Alamance |
Rodriguez, Geena | 1:15.54h | Western Alamance |
martin, rylee | 57.24h | Rockingham County |
buchannon, brooke | 57.54h | Rockingham County |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 3200 Meter Run 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
States, Natalie | 12:11.20 | Northern Guilford |
Warner, Kaitlyn | 12:25.00 | Rockingham County |
Hardiman, Emma | 12:35.00 | Northern Guilford |
Rackers, Sarah | 13:35.00 | Northern Guilford |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 400 Meter Dash 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hill, Ava | Western Alamance | |
Daye, Jordayne | 1:01.24h | Northern Guilford |
Williams, Quiana | 1:04.52 | Northern Guilford |
Mukherjee, Sudiksha | 1:06.00h | Northern Guilford |
Clayton, Miriam | 1:08.18 | Person |
Standafer, Jenna | 1:13.44h | Western Alamance |
quezada, danielly | 1:20.64h | Rockingham County |
zaldivar, lulu | 1:25.24h | Rockingham County |
Valenzuela, Alicia | 1:39.94h | Western Alamance |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 54.40 | Person |
Relay Team A | 55.14h | Rockingham County |
Relay Team C | 55.14h | Rockingham County |
Relay Team B | 55.14h | Rockingham County |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 1:56.00 | Rockingham County |
Relay Team C | 1:56.00 | Rockingham County |
Relay Team B | 1:56.00 | Rockingham County |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 4:47.60 | Rockingham County |
Relay Team A | 4:58.40 | Western Alamance |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 10:00.00 | Northern Guilford |
Relay Team A | 11:50.00 | Rockingham County |
Relay Team A | 12:07.00 | Western Alamance |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 800 Meter Run 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
ellington, morgan | Rockingham County | |
Lush, Abby | Western Alamance | |
Hernandez, Alyssa | 2:14.66 | Northern Guilford |
Ford, Katrina | 2:23.70 | Northern Guilford |
Kohler, Kiersten | 2:30.80 | Northern Guilford |
Howell, Katie | 2:32.00h | Northern Guilford |
States, Natalie | 2:35.00h | Northern Guilford |
lewis, emily | 2:43.10 | Rockingham County |
Quinn, Allison | 2:43.50 | Western Alamance |
Jay, Cassie | 2:57.05 | Person |
Denny, Caroline | 3:00.00 | Rockingham County |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Discus Throw 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Alcon, Payton | 77-8 | Western Alamance |
Chandler, Jadyn | 76-0 | Person |
Jay, Cassie | 74-11.5 | Person |
scott, ally | 73-3 | Rockingham County |
Hester, Maggie | 72-4 | Rockingham County |
Valenzuela, Alicia | Western Alamance | |
Melton, Lindsey | Western Alamance | |
Melton, Isley | Western Alamance | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls High Jump 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Wallace, Carmen | 4-8 | Northern Guilford |
Reed, Brianne | 4-4 | Person |
plaster, morgan | 4-2 | Rockingham County |
kolasarr, kennedy | 4-2 | Rockingham County |
fuller, rayne | 4-0 | Rockingham County |
Jacobs, Madison | Western Alamance | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Long Jump 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Calfo, Kylie | 15-0 | Northern Guilford |
plaster, morgan | 14-10 | Rockingham County |
Wallace, Carmen | 14-8 | Northern Guilford |
kolasarr, kennedy | 14-7 | Rockingham County |
Seldomridge, Grace | 14-5 | Northern Guilford |
Washburn, Ashley | 13-0 | Rockingham County |
Clayton, Miriam | 12-10 | Person |
Waller, Kiden | 11-1.5 | Person |
Jacobs, Madison | Western Alamance | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Shot Put 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
scott, ally | 27-4 | Rockingham County |
Chandler, Jadyn | 25-11.5 | Person |
Alcon, Payton | 25-9.5 | Western Alamance |
Hester, Maggie | 25-5.5 | Rockingham County |
Seldomridge, Grace | 21-10 | Northern Guilford |
Melton, Isley | 19-7 | Western Alamance |
Melton, Lindsey | 18-10 | Western Alamance |
Jay, Cassie | Person | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Triple Jump 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
plaster, morgan | Rockingham County | |
Wallace, Carmen | Northern Guilford | |
Back to Top |