Holly Springs Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.69 | Averie Ottaly | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.35 | Sydney Petersen | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.48 | Averie Ottaly | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
28.83 | Sydney Petersen | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.20 | SB | Natalie Pasquarella | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.14 | SB | Ava Pasquarella | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.87 | Payton Allred | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:06.38 | Caroline Davison | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:31.22 | SB | Savannah Krupica | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:51.99 | SB | Christine Chan | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:52.01 | SB | Cailan Fitzpatrick | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:52.13 | SB | Erin Henry | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:00.49 | SB | Dakota Cannon | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:09.41 | SB | Olivia Haines | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:34.40 | SB | Ellie Rush | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:50.43 | SB | Ellie McIntyre | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:57.46 | SB | Paige Brennan | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:14.92 | SB | Keira Burdick | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:19.18 | Adele Guta | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:19.52 | Gracie Vaughan | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:20.73 | Maria Guta | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:21.32 | Ashlyn McKenna | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:22.84 | Aubrynn Howard | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:23.31 | SB | Lonna Harbertson | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:51.70 | Ellie McIntyre | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.64 | Josephine Rustay | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22.29 | Azza Hassan | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.64 | Josephine Rustay | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.96 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:58.00 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:30.72 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Timbitee Esayas | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-8 | Marisa Boretti | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-4 | Isabella Alvarez | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-4 | Jordan Ellerson | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-2 | Josephine Rustay | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-8.5 | Averie Ottaly | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-0.25 | SB | Brooke Silveira | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15-0.25 | Sofia Ulanday | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-4 | Sofia Ulanday | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-0 | Brooke Silveira | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
69-0 | Samantha Ackles | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
63-0 | Cammie Fulk | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
58-11 | Ava Branco | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
53-10 | Andie Ackles | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-9 | Samantha Ackles | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-1 | SB | Andie Ackles | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26-0 | Ava Branco | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-3 | Cammie Fulk | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.77 | Ziquan Stallworth | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.97 | Noah Burke | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.23 | SB | William Benditz | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.78 | SB | Brace Osewe | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24.52 | Ziquan Stallworth | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.68 | William Benditz | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:09.42 | Connor Kells | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:10.92 | SB | Sean Kyle | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:13.91 | SB | Joseph Porter | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:15.58 | Colin Mayhorn | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:18.85 | Josh Malonda | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:19.59 | SB | Adrian Branco | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:27.70 | SB | Jacob Diebler | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:45.20 | SB | Joel Henrich | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:45.80 | SB | Matthew Smith | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:54.70 | Colin Mayhorn | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:57.40 | Trevor Davis | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:59.60 | SB | Josh Malonda | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:04.50 | Pranav Chepuri | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:07.20 | Jake Holmes | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:12.30 | SB | Payton Freeman-Hurst | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:26.30 | SB | Luke Anderson | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:36.60 | Joe Ward | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:47.50 | Trevor Volk | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:19.10 | Joel Henrich | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.13 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:40.97 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Scout Summerlin | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-10 | Henry Farrah | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
99-6 | Seth Phillips | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
86-5 | Zion Watson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
75-4 | Isaac Thomas | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-3 | Seth Phillips | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-1 | Zion Watson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-3 | SB | Isaac Thomas | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |