Athlete Entries
HS Boys 100 Meter Dash 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Branch, Bishop | Broughton | |
Mgnuto, Stephen | Broughton | |
Jacobs, Isaiah | 11.34h | Enloe |
Lyons, Kysean | 11.34h | Broughton |
Forbes, Malcolm | 12.04h | Broughton |
Bass, Sharron | 12.24h | Broughton |
Keel, Eric | 12.34h | Enloe |
Jordan, Jeremiah | 12.44h | Enloe |
Rutazamba, Matthew | 14.74h | Enloe |
Duffy, Liam | 14.84h | Enloe |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Brown, Eric | 14.74h | Enloe |
Huler, Louis | 17.84h | Enloe |
Peters, Elijah | 21.34h | Enloe |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 1600 Meter Run 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Denoncourt, Josh | 4:51.00 | Enloe |
Warwick, Cooper | 5:00.00 | Broughton |
Pollard, Lawson | 5:05.00 | Broughton |
Jeffries, Simon | 5:07.60 | Enloe |
White, Auden | 5:14.00 | Enloe |
Hung, James | 5:23.00 | Enloe |
Meigs, Connor | 5:23.50 | Enloe |
Oosten, Steffen | 5:49.60 | Enloe |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 200 Meter Dash 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Pickett Jr, Larry | Enloe | |
Branch, Bishop | Broughton | |
Jacobs, Isaiah | 22.94h | Enloe |
Lyons, Kysean | 23.24h | Broughton |
Alston, Joshua E | 23.24h | Enloe |
Forbes, Malcolm | 24.84h | Broughton |
Bass, Sharron | 24.84h | Broughton |
Gray, CJ | 25.14h | Broughton |
Marcus, Keon | 25.24h | Broughton |
Faison, Azure | 25.44h | Enloe |
Keel, Eric | 26.34h | Enloe |
Jordan, Jeremiah | 27.24h | Enloe |
Duffy, Liam | 31.44h | Enloe |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Chung, Frank | Enloe | |
Alston, Joshua E | Enloe | |
Brown, Eric | 40.34h | Enloe |
Huler, Louis | 49.24h | Enloe |
Peters, Elijah | 51.44h | Enloe |
Poulin, Finnick | 53.34h | Enloe |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 3200 Meter Run 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Denoncourt, Josh | Enloe | |
Cunningham, Ethan | Broughton | |
Swayne, Mason | Broughton | |
Johnson, Wyatt | 11:00.00 | Broughton |
Hung, James | 11:08.00 | Enloe |
Oosten, Steffen | 11:59.60 | Enloe |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4 X 200 meter relay 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team B | 1:43.50 | Enloe |
Relay Team A | 1:43.50 | Enloe |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 400 Meter Dash 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Marcus, Keon | Broughton | |
Ryan, Kaden | Enloe | |
Duffy, Liam | Enloe | |
Denoncourt, Josh | 1:00.04h | Enloe |
Chung, Frank | 1:10.94h | Enloe |
Ash, Winton | 53.74h | Broughton |
Bartlett, Elijah | 56.64h | Broughton |
Tanji, Elvis | 57.04h | Enloe |
Huler, Louis | 57.44h | Enloe |
Williams, Ko | 57.54h | Broughton |
Queen, Collin | 58.34h | Enloe |
Jeffries, Simon | 58.74h | Enloe |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team B | 45.84h | Enloe |
Relay Team A | 45.84h | Enloe |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team B | 3:47.70 | Broughton |
Relay Team A | 3:53.70 | Enloe |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 9:08.00 | Enloe |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 800 Meter Run 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Lakins, Marr | 2:05.00h | Broughton |
Benson, Eric | 2:10.00h | Broughton |
Jeffries, Simon | 2:14.00 | Enloe |
Blondeau, Henry | 2:15.00 | Broughton |
Queen, Collin | 2:19.90 | Enloe |
Nickerson, Christopher | 2:21.30 | Enloe |
Zepeda, Sergio | 2:21.60 | Enloe |
Hung, James | 2:22.10 | Enloe |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Discus Throw 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hill, Jasiah | 104-8 | Enloe |
Smith, Thomas | 89-7 | Enloe |
Nwakuche, Ifediora | 89-5 | Enloe |
Okoro, Jason | 87-1 | Enloe |
Ryan, Kaden | 73-10 | Enloe |
Back to Top |
HS Boys High Jump 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Brown, Eric | 6-4 | Enloe |
Pickett Jr, Larry | 5-4 | Enloe |
Johnson, Hunter | 5-2 | Enloe |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Long Jump 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Brown, Eric | 22-3 | Enloe |
Jordan, Jeremiah | 20-8 | Enloe |
Forbes, Malcolm | 19-11 | Broughton |
Matthews, Gabriel | 19-7.5 | Enloe |
Pickett Jr, Larry | 18-10 | Enloe |
Gray, CJ | 17-10 | Broughton |
Davis, Johnnie | 16-11 | Broughton |
Faison, Azure | 16-10 | Enloe |
Johnson, Hunter | 16-1 | Enloe |
Chung, Frank | 16-0.5 | Enloe |
Okoro, Jason | 15-8 | Enloe |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Pole Vault 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Wheeler, Jack | 7-0 | Broughton |
Curtis, Keenan | Broughton | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Shot Put 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hill, Jasiah | 39-10 | Enloe |
Nwakuche, Ifediora | 35-0 | Enloe |
Taborn, Chase | 34-10 | Broughton |
Whitehead, Malon | 33-3 | Broughton |
Okoro, Jason | 31-10.5 | Enloe |
Lucas, Bryan | 31-10 | Broughton |
Ryan, Kaden | 28-0 | Enloe |
Smith, Thomas | 26-4 | Enloe |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Triple Jump 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Forbes, Malcolm | 38-8 | Broughton |
Gray, CJ | 36-4 | Broughton |
Johnson, Hunter | 35-9.5 | Enloe |
Faison, Azure | Enloe | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 100 Meter Dash 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Coston, Hailey | 13.04h | Broughton |
Ghosal, Rani | 13.44h | Broughton |
Agyemang, Grace | 13.54h | Enloe |
Lopez, Mila | 13.54h | Broughton |
Chambers, Ruby | 13.74h | Enloe |
Alvarenga, Marbella | 13.94h | Broughton |
Morris, Laila | 14.24h | Enloe |
Cook, Ellie | 14.24h | Enloe |
Guilford, Kayla | 14.24h | Broughton |
Wells, Merkenzee | 15.74h | Enloe |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Morris, Laila | 20.34h | Enloe |
Postrk-Bradley, Shelby | 21.04h | Enloe |
Bhave, Janani | 21.84h | Enloe |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 1600 Meter Run 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Neal, Natalie | 5:50.00h | Broughton |
Culbreth, Elizabeth | 5:52.90 | Enloe |
Schwab, Lauren | 6:08.50 | Enloe |
Smyth, Caroline | 6:11.97 | Enloe |
Rex, Harriet | 6:23.90 | Enloe |
Kalkbrenner, Bella | 6:38.80 | Broughton |
Maness, Sarah | 6:42.30 | Broughton |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Agyemang, Grace | 27.64h | Enloe |
Coston, Hailey | 27.70 | Broughton |
Lopez, Mila | 28.04h | Broughton |
Alvarenga, Marbella | 28.14h | Broughton |
Cook, Ellie | 28.94h | Enloe |
Guilford, Kayla | 29.04h | Broughton |
Chambers, Ruby | 29.54h | Enloe |
Ghosal, Rani | 29.54h | Broughton |
Kumar, Sanjna | 29.74h | Enloe |
Forte, Choyce | 30.34h | Enloe |
Reis, Veronica | 33.74h | Enloe |
Gore, Sophia | 36.14h | Enloe |
Zaloom, Louisa | 38.04h | Enloe |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Gore, Sophia | 1:09.34h | Enloe |
Bhave, Janani | 1:12.94h | Enloe |
Postrk-Bradley, Shelby | 56.54h | Enloe |
Cook, Ellie | 57.14h | Enloe |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 3200 Meter Run 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Holmes, Lillian | 12:38.73 | Broughton |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4 X 200 meter relay 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team B | 1:55.20 | Enloe |
Relay Team A | 1:55.20 | Enloe |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 400 Meter Dash 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Schwab, Lauren | Enloe | |
Culbreth, Elizabeth | Enloe | |
Postrk-Bradley, Shelby | 1:05.84h | Enloe |
Hernandez-Gaspar, Francely | 1:09.84h | Enloe |
Bhave, Janani | 1:16.84h | Enloe |
Kumar, Sanjna | 1:19.24h | Enloe |
Gore, Sophia | 1:22.24h | Enloe |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 54.84h | Enloe |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team B | 4:20.50 | Broughton |
Relay Team A | 4:37.90 | Enloe |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 11:16.00 | Enloe |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 800 Meter Run 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Winters, Ashley Glen | Broughton | |
Culbreth, Elizabeth | Enloe | |
Powell, Annie | 2:40.00 | Broughton |
Lyon, Margaret | 2:40.00h | Broughton |
Hernandez-Gaspar, Francely | 2:47.00 | Enloe |
Rex, Harriet | 2:59.00 | Enloe |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Discus Throw 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Wells, Merkenzee | 85-7 | Enloe |
Back to Top |
HS Girls High Jump 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Forte, Choyce | 4-4 | Enloe |
Rex, Harriet | 4-0 | Enloe |
Reis, Veronica | Enloe | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Long Jump 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Allen, Ayanna | 16-2 | Enloe |
Forte, Choyce | 14-6 | Enloe |
Adams, Jayla | 14-3.75 | Enloe |
Agyemang, Grace | 13-11 | Enloe |
Cornell, Emily | 12-10 | Broughton |
Baker, Hollis | 12-10 | Broughton |
Paynter, Reghan | 11-10 | Broughton |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Pole Vault 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Cornell, Abigail | 9-6 | Broughton |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Shot Put 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Wells, Merkenzee | 28-4 | Enloe |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Triple Jump 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Allen, Ayanna | 32-4 | Enloe |
Adams, Jayla | 31-7 | Enloe |
Forte, Choyce | Enloe | |
Back to Top |