Athlete Entries


MS Boys 100 Meter Dash 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Bryson, Walker Waynesville Middle School
Marshall, Drake Madison Middle School
Gamez, Diego Bethel Middle School
Frazier, Ben Waynesville Middle School
Morgan, Lance Waynesville Middle School
Morales-Valdez, Alex Madison Middle School
Mace, Jack Madison Middle School
Clark, Aaron 12.25 Bethel Middle School
Back to Top

MS Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Ray, Carter Madison Middle School
Clontz, Sam Waynesville Middle School
Denton-Mostyn, Greyson Madison Middle School
Strickland, Stonewall Waynesville Middle School
Barbee, Brooks Waynesville Middle School
Back to Top

MS Boys 1600 Meter Run 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Graves, Jonathan Madison Middle School
Strickland, Stonewall Waynesville Middle School
Hedgecock, Jacob Madison Middle School
Clancy, Noah Waynesville Middle School
Reeves, Dallas 6:02.00h Bethel Middle School
Back to Top

MS Boys 200 Meter Dash 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Wells, Christopher Waynesville Middle School
Morgan, Lance Waynesville Middle School
Blackwell, Tanner Madison Middle School
Lisenbee, Reece Madison Middle School
Bryson, Walker Waynesville Middle School
Marshall, Drake Madison Middle School
Velazquez, Devin Bethel Middle School
Gamez, Diego 33.14h Bethel Middle School
Back to Top

MS Boys 400 Meter Dash 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Morales-Valdez, Alex Madison Middle School
Kruk, Cooper Bethel Middle School
Owens, Harry Waynesville Middle School
Marshall, Drake Madison Middle School
Barbee, Brooks Waynesville Middle School
Wells, Christopher Waynesville Middle School
McDevitt, Brady Madison Middle School
Velazquez, Devin 1:08.00h Bethel Middle School
Back to Top

MS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Madison Middle School
Relay Team A 55.00 Bethel Middle School
Back to Top

Ms Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 1 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Madison Middle School
Back to Top

MS Boys 800 Meter Run 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Graves, Jonathan Madison Middle School
Wells, Christopher Waynesville Middle School
Barbee, Brooks Waynesville Middle School
Plemmons, Krew Bethel Middle School
Buckner, Hunter Madison Middle School
Clancy, Noah Waynesville Middle School
Back to Top

MS Boys Discus Throw 7 entries

Athlete Seed Team
McClure, Harris Bethel Middle School
Albarran, Julius Waynesville Middle School
Frazier, Jon Waynesville Middle School
Messer, Dominic Waynesville Middle School
Denton-Mostyn, Greyson Madison Middle School
Walker, Brayden Madison Middle School
Queen, Peyton Bethel Middle School
Back to Top

MS Boys High Jump 2 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Frazier, Ben Waynesville Middle School
Reeves, Dallas Bethel Middle School
Back to Top

MS Boys Long Jump 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Clark, Aaron 18-1.5 Bethel Middle School
Edwards, Easton Waynesville Middle School
Creech, Dylan Madison Middle School
Ray, Carter Madison Middle School
Lisenbee, Reece Madison Middle School
Back to Top

MS Boys Shot Put 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
McClure, Harris Bethel Middle School
Albarran, Julius Waynesville Middle School
Frazier, Jon Waynesville Middle School
Messer, Dominic Waynesville Middle School
Walker, Brayden Madison Middle School
Creech, Dylan Madison Middle School
Back to Top

MS Boys Triple Jump 2 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Bryson, Walker Waynesville Middle School
Frazier, Ben Waynesville Middle School
Back to Top

MS Girls 100 Meter Dash 7 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Wells, Sydney Madison Middle School
Herman, Anna Madison Middle School
Rinker, Gracie Waynesville Middle School
Arce, Lana Madison Middle School
Markos, Alexis Waynesville Middle School
Hollingsed, Kinley 15.07 Bethel Middle School
King, Avery 17.88 Bethel Middle School
Back to Top

MS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Sutton, Eleanor Waynesville Middle School
Messer, Alexis 19.28 Bethel Middle School
Roberts, Audrey 21.24h Madison Middle School
Ponder, Taylor 21.94h Madison Middle School
Back to Top

MS Girls 1600 Meter Run 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hill, Annaleah Waynesville Middle School
Wells, Julia Waynesville Middle School
Hedgecock, Sarah Madison Middle School
Arnold, Olivia Waynesville Middle School
Henson, Caroline 6:20.30 Bethel Middle School
Back to Top

MS Girls 200 Meter Dash 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hollingsed, Kinley Bethel Middle School
Mashburn, Avery Waynesville Middle School
Markos, Alexis Waynesville Middle School
Ponder, Taylor Madison Middle School
Massey, Marissa Madison Middle School
Rinker, Gracie Waynesville Middle School
Dorlan, Mattie 30.69 Bethel Middle School
Roberts, Audrey 32.84h Madison Middle School
Back to Top

MS Girls 400 Meter Dash 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Mashburn, Avery Waynesville Middle School
Collins, Ruthie Bethel Middle School
Herman, Anna Madison Middle School
Rozeboom, Dakota Madison Middle School
Beach, Cypress Waynesville Middle School
Long, Caydin 1:11.47 Bethel Middle School
Back to Top

MS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Bethel Middle School
Relay Team A Madison Middle School
Relay Team A Waynesville Middle School
Back to Top

MS Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 2 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Madison Middle School
Relay Team A Bethel Middle School
Back to Top

Ms Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 2 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Waynesville Middle School
Relay Team A Bethel Middle School
Back to Top

MS Girls 800 Meter Run 7 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Massey, Marissa Madison Middle School
Arnold, Olivia Waynesville Middle School
Edwards, Hailey Madison Middle School
Ball, Skylar Waynesville Middle School
Wells, Julia Waynesville Middle School
Buyaki, Brianna Madison Middle School
Henson, Caroline 2:56.70 Bethel Middle School
Back to Top

MS Girls Discus Throw 7 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Robertson, Sarah 46-0 Bethel Middle School
Hernandez-Garcia, Destani Bethel Middle School
Ivester, Samantha Bethel Middle School
Brown, Chanie Waynesville Middle School
Sutton, Eleanor Waynesville Middle School
Beene, Maddie Madison Middle School
Smith, Mariclaire Madison Middle School
Back to Top

MS Girls High Jump 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Haynes, Breanne Waynesville Middle School
Sutton, Eleanor Waynesville Middle School
Collins, Ruthie Bethel Middle School
Back to Top

MS Girls Long Jump 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Furman, Katy 11-2 Bethel Middle School
Roberts, Audrey 10-8.75 Madison Middle School
Cody, Jade Bethel Middle School
Ivester, Savannah Bethel Middle School
Haynes, Breanne Waynesville Middle School
Riera-Gomez, Elise Waynesville Middle School
Back to Top

MS Girls Shot Put 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hernandez-Garcia, Destani 22-3 Bethel Middle School
Robertson, Sarah 21-3 Bethel Middle School
Ivester, Samantha Bethel Middle School
Brown, Chanie Waynesville Middle School
Beene, Maddie Madison Middle School
Smith, Mariclaire Madison Middle School
Back to Top

MS Girls Triple Jump 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Cagle, Alysea 26-3 Bethel Middle School
Webb, Mollie 23-10 Bethel Middle School
Cody, Jade Bethel Middle School
Haynes, Breanne Waynesville Middle School
Riera-Gomez, Elise Waynesville Middle School
Back to Top