Andrews Tri-Meet Pac 7 2021

High Point,, NC
Hosted by T.W. Andrews

Athlete Entries


HS Boys 100 Meter Dash 12 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Ratley, Timothy T.W. Andrews
Cameron, Zack 0.00 Randleman
Moore, Chase 11.07 Randleman
McManus, Correy 11.14h T.W. Andrews
Hoskins, Marquette 11.74h T.W. Andrews
Harris, Ja'Shawn 11.94h T.W. Andrews
Hodges, Dylan 11.94h Trinity High
Gentry, Chris 12.14 Randleman
Bush, Payton 12.24h T.W. Andrews
Miller, Jaydon 13.54h T.W. Andrews
Loper, Jessy 15.14h Trinity High
Puckett, Jonathan 16.14h Trinity High
Back to Top

HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Person, Phillip 15.60 T.W. Andrews
Connelly, Michael 19.14h Trinity High
Brown, Javian 19.64h T.W. Andrews
Cameron, Zack 20.60 Randleman
Dudley, Jackson 23.44h Trinity High
Back to Top

HS Boys 1600 Meter Run 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Johnson, Trajan 5:45.00 Trinity High
Bowland, Logan 5:54.00 Randleman
Gomez, Daniel 6:08.30 Trinity High
Sykes, Jacob 6:32.00 Trinity High
Allred, Kevin 7:09.00h Randleman
Lopez, Jamie 8:00.00h Randleman
Back to Top

HS Boys 200 Meter Dash 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Riley, Zachary T.W. Andrews
Moore, Chase Randleman
Harris, Ja'Shawn T.W. Andrews
Wilson, Dominique T.W. Andrews
Hodges, Dylan 23.34h Trinity High
Morrison, John 23.64h T.W. Andrews
Miller, Brenden 24.04h T.W. Andrews
Brown, Javian 24.04h T.W. Andrews
Bush, Payton 25.34h T.W. Andrews
Vickers, Thomas 26.54h Trinity High
Jaimes, Bryan 27.88 Randleman
Loper, Jessy 30.84h Trinity High
Puckett, Jonathan 31.84h Trinity High
Back to Top

HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Brown, Javian T.W. Andrews
Dudley, Jackson 1:01.34h Trinity High
Person, Phillip 46.74h T.W. Andrews
Connelly, Michael 48.34h Trinity High
Cameron, Zack 50.53 Randleman
Back to Top

HS Boys 3200 Meter Run 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Zepeda, Bryan Trinity High
Bowland, Logan 13:22.00 Randleman
Allred, Kevin 15:00.00 Randleman
Back to Top

HS Boys 400 Meter Dash 10 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Riley, Zachary T.W. Andrews
Shearin IV, John T.W. Andrews
Vickers, Thomas 1:00.34h Trinity High
Jaimes, Bryan 1:02.00h Randleman
Miller, Jaydon 1:07.24h T.W. Andrews
Puckett, Jonathan 1:13.14h Trinity High
Hoskins, Marquette 53.94h T.W. Andrews
Hodges, Dylan 54.14h Trinity High
Hill, Jonathan 55.54h Trinity High
Gentry, Chris 57.74h Randleman
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team B 46.24 T.W. Andrews
Relay Team A 46.24h T.W. Andrews
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 1 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 1:38.90 T.W. Andrews
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 2 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 3:57.00 T.W. Andrews
Relay Team A 4:00.00 Trinity High
Back to Top

HS Boys 800 Meter Run 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Ratley, Timothy 2:09.00 T.W. Andrews
Shearin IV, John 2:14.00 T.W. Andrews
Johnson, Trajan 2:29.54 Trinity High
Zepeda, Bryan 2:37.60 Trinity High
Gomez, Daniel 2:44.90 Trinity High
Sykes, Jacob 2:49.10 Trinity High
Lopez, Jamie 2:58.00 Randleman
Sarmiento, Pedro 2:58.30 Randleman
Back to Top

HS Boys Discus Throw 17 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Kinney, Kobe 107-2 Randleman
Shell, Chandler 90-9 Trinity High
Trim, Steven 87-8 Randleman
Billings, Chance 86-0 Trinity High
Hill, Joe 85-9 Randleman
McGee, Landon 83-1 Randleman
Johnson, Cameron 79-5 Randleman
Allen, Noah 79-1 Trinity High
Gibson, Bo 75-5 Trinity High
Smith, Jamie 74-7 Randleman
Ortiz, Jann 68-9 Randleman
Jarmon, Logan 53-6 Trinity High
Rutaysire, Kevin 50-7 Trinity High
Payne, Tamarja 41-9 T.W. Andrews
Dicuccio, Christian Randleman
Carter, Andrieus T.W. Andrews
Rucker, Ronald T.W. Andrews
Back to Top

HS Boys Long Jump 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hill, Jonathan 19-4.5 Trinity High
Moore, Chase 18-9.5 Randleman
Gentry, Chris 17-8 Randleman
Zepeda, Bryan 16-10.5 Trinity High
Safriet, Mason 14-11 Trinity High
Puckett, Jonathan 10-11 Trinity High
Loper, Jessy 10-9 Trinity High
Wilson, Dominique T.W. Andrews
Morrison, John T.W. Andrews
Back to Top

HS Boys Shot Put 17 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Kinney, Kobe 40-5 Randleman
Trim, Steven 35-10 Randleman
Johnson, Cameron 34-7 Randleman
Payne, Tamarja 34-1 T.W. Andrews
Billings, Chance 33-2 Trinity High
Shell, Chandler 32-6 Trinity High
Allen, Noah 31-6.5 Trinity High
Smith, Jamie 31-4 Randleman
Carter, Andrieus 29-9 T.W. Andrews
Gibson, Bo 29-6 Trinity High
Ortiz, Jann 28-9 Randleman
McGee, Landon 28-8 Randleman
Rucker, Ronald 28-0 T.W. Andrews
Rutaysire, Kevin 24-3 Trinity High
Hill, Joe 20-5.5 Randleman
Jarmon, Logan 18-11.5 Trinity High
Dicuccio, Christian Randleman
Back to Top

HS Boys Triple Jump 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Zepeda, Bryan 37-5 Trinity High
Safriet, Mason 33-11.5 Trinity High
Vickers, Thomas 33-7 Trinity High
Hill, Jonathan Trinity High
Back to Top

HS Girls 100 Meter Dash 7 entries

Athlete Seed Team
King, Joy T.W. Andrews
Flowers, Jurnee T.W. Andrews
McQueen, Jessica 12.44h Trinity High
Cureton, Anaya 13.84 T.W. Andrews
Fulp, Emilee 14.44h T.W. Andrews
Volley, Jayla 14.74h T.W. Andrews
McPherson, Jessica 17.44h Trinity High
Back to Top

HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 2 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Neese, Haylynn 20.94h Randleman
Davis, Torrie 24.34h Trinity High
Back to Top

HS Girls 1600 Meter Run 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Allred, Caroline 7:15.00 Randleman
Robbins, Alexis 7:27.00h Randleman
Oxendine, Sydney 7:41.00 Trinity High
Sterling, Parker 7:50.00h Randleman
Jones, Madeline 8:00.00 Trinity High
Back to Top

HS Girls 200 Meter Dash 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
McQueen, Jessica 25.81 Trinity High
Thomas, MacKenzie 30.87 Trinity High
Townes, Nijayah 31.64h T.W. Andrews
Neese, Haylynn 31.74h Randleman
King, Joy 31.94h T.W. Andrews
Scott, Zaria 33.84h T.W. Andrews
Cornejo, Jasmin 37.61 Randleman
McPherson, Jessica 41.24h Trinity High
Back to Top

HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 2 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Davis, Torrie 1:12.24h Trinity High
Neese, Haylynn 59.11 Randleman
Back to Top

HS Girls 3200 Meter Run 1 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Allred, Caroline 16:58.00 Randleman
Back to Top

HS Girls 400 Meter Dash 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Townes, Nijayah T.W. Andrews
Bowman, Ashley 1:10.64h T.W. Andrews
Scott, Zaria 1:21.24h T.W. Andrews
Cornejo, Jasmin 1:36.00h Randleman
McQueen, Jessica 59.69 Trinity High
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 1 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 1:01.54h T.W. Andrews
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 1 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A T.W. Andrews
Back to Top

HS Girls 800 Meter Run 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Bowman, Ashley T.W. Andrews
Thomas, MacKenzie 3:13.20 Trinity High
Oxendine, Sydney 3:19.20 Trinity High
Robbins, Alexis 3:22.00h Randleman
Jones, Madeline 3:40.70 Trinity High
Sterling, Parker 5:00.00h Randleman
Back to Top

HS Girls Discus Throw 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Vaughn, Kylie 89-9 Randleman
Pittman, Samantha 70-0 Randleman
Mitchell, Iniyah 68-9 Randleman
Fox, Kinsley 53-9 Trinity High
Heitzenrator, Kiona Randleman
Bailey, Kamora T.W. Andrews
Back to Top

HS Girls Long Jump 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Cureton, Anaya 14-2.5 T.W. Andrews
Bowman, Ashley 12-1.5 T.W. Andrews
Davis, Torrie 11-5.5 Trinity High
Thomas, MacKenzie 11-4.5 Trinity High
McPherson, Jessica 9-7 Trinity High
Volley, Jayla T.W. Andrews
Fulp, Emilee T.W. Andrews
Townes, Nijayah T.W. Andrews
Scott, Zaria T.W. Andrews
Back to Top

HS Girls Shot Put 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Vaughn, Kylie 32-1 Randleman
Mitchell, Iniyah 28-9 Randleman
Pittman, Samantha 26-0 Randleman
Fox, Kinsley 21-8 Trinity High
Heitzenrator, Kiona Randleman
Bailey, Kamora T.W. Andrews
Back to Top