Lexington Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.34 | h | Alyssa Thompson Rowe | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
13.64 | h | Aquariah McIntosh | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.54 | h | Annika Green | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
14.84 | h | Ni'Keisia Barnes | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.44 | h | Alyssa Thompson Rowe | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
27.54 | h | Ny'Lasia Brown | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.44 | h | Ni'Keisia Barnes | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.44 | h | Annika Green | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:42.10 | Malaysia Smith | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3:03.10 | Emma O-Connell | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:08.00 | Ni'Keisia Barnes | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:21.10 | Emma O-Connell | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.74 | h | Alyssa Thompson Rowe | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
56.24 | h SB | Isa Wall | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.54 | h | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:52.00 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:35.60 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.84 | h | Jahamani Wallace | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
12.44 | h | Aiden Guerra | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
12.54 | h | Ajani West | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.74 | h | Jahamani Wallace | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
25.94 | h | Ajani West | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.44 | h | Jahamani Wallace | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:35.30 | Djovany Worley | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:53.30 | Djovany Worley | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.34 | h | Aiden Guerra | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
101-10 | SB | Xavier Wall | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
70-5 | Winfred Greer | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-3 | SB | Xavier Wall | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
32-10.5 | SB | Winfred Greer | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |