Stanley Middle School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.34 | h SB | Ashlyn Price | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
15.14 | h SB | Jamila Lewis | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
15.64 | h SB | Izabella Sides | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
15.84 | h SB | Jenna Shepherd | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
32.24 | h SB | Elon Mattaldi | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
33.24 | h | Ashley York | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
34.04 | h | Carson Summey | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
34.04 | h | Izabella Sides | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
35.64 | h SB | Bayleigh Hoell | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:12.24 | h SB | Bailey Garrison | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:18.24 | h SB | Emma Bumgarner | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:19.64 | h SB | Bayleigh Hoell | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:14.00 | SB | Payton Baker | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.54 | h | Jenna Shepherd | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:01.24 | h SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:10.00 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | SB | Ashley York | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
12-1.5 | SB | Bailey Garrison | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11-9 | SB | Ashley York | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
73-0 | Jamila Lewis | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
28-5 | Jamila Lewis | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.94 | h SB | Deshawn Coulter | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.94 | h SB | Chadyn Roddey | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.14 | h SB | Isaac Brown | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.74 | h SB | RJ Rowe | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.54 | h SB | Deshawn Coulter | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
28.34 | h SB | Chadyn Roddey | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28.94 | h SB | Ethan Hagans | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.34 | h SB | Solan Taylor | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
31.64 | h SB | RJ Rowe | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.24 | h SB | Ayron Jackson | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:03.14 | h SB | Chadyn Roddey | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:06.34 | h SB | Nate Woodie | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:11.94 | h SB | Solan Taylor | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:42.10 | Jayce Rowe | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:13.90 | Patrick Spake | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:43.00 | Jayce Rowe | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:21.00 | SB | Patrick Spake | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.24 | h | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:06.50 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-11 | Kirin Moebes | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-10 | SB | Ayron Jackson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-1 | Ethan Hagans | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
75-3 | SB | Kirin Moebes | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
31-11 | SB | Kirin Moebes | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |