Mallard Creek Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.84 | h | Raven Verner | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.94 | h | Briana Benloss | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.44 | h SB | Nyree Andrews | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.74 | h | Tamia Riley | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.74 | h SB | Anaya Andrews | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.84 | h | Jayla McGuire | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28.94 | h SB | Cameran Camp | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.94 | h SB | Erianna Cherry | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32.54 | h SB | Elizabeth Bramell | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
53.94 | h SB | Nyree Andrews | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:41.20 | Elan Booker | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:58.30 | Victoria Stanley | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:00.30 | SB | Elan Booker | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:51.90 | Victoria Stanley | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:23.90 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Jaden Hines | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-6 | Exacte Kamba | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-4.5 | Rei-Ann Dean | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-8 | Jaden Hines | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-3 | SB | Ramba Exacta | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
94-2 | Macy Dulaney | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
90-1 | Jaeda Harris | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55-0 | Lucinda Dixon | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-2 | Macy Dulaney | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-0 | Jaeda Harris | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20-9 | Aliya Kirkpatrick | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.54 | h SB | David Lampkin | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10.94 | h | Demonte Furman | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.14 | h | Benjamin Black | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.34 | h | William Sistruck | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.64 | h SB | Ryan Teeter | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.14 | h SB | Jordan Samuels | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.14 | h | Benjamin Black | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23.54 | h | Demonte Furman | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26.24 | h | Daveron Brown | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26.44 | h | Karim Greer | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.14 | h | Elijah Lewis | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.34 | h SB | Jarrell Guy | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
54.14 | h | Daveron Brown | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55.04 | h | Demetrius Maura | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
59.34 | h SB | Alijah Andrews | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:17.00 | Christian Wheeler | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:26.90 | Elijah McKoy | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:30.90 | Santiago Mendoza | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:29.60 | Luke Tobin | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:09.30 | CJ Rodgers | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:11.40 | Duncan Ritchie | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:34.50 | SB | Santiago Mendoza | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:45.30 | Keith Hubbard | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:29.00 | Luke Tobin | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15:37.00 | Duncan Ritchie | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:29.70 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:52.20 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | Elijah Lewis | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-4 | Ryan Teeter | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-4 | SB | Elijah McKoy | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-2 | Hunter Manning | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-0 | SB | Alijah Andrews | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-2 | Hunter Manning | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
120-0 | Justin Walker | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
80-4 | Myles Chambers | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
48-2 | Justin Walker | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34-3 | Myles Chambers | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-6 | Isaiah Ferguson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |