New Hanover Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.74 | h | Meagan Lundin | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
14.24 | h | Mokyla Taylor | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
14.84 | h | Ahdasia Brewington | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
15.84 | h | Addison Lew | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.24 | h | Reese Donovan | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.74 | h | Meagan Lundin | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
30.54 | h | Mokyla Taylor | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
32.64 | h SB | Reese Donovan | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32.84 | h | Addison Lew | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:55.60 | Elizabeth Koenig | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:55.90 | Raegan Pickard | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:30.20 | Elizabeth Koenig | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:36.20 | SB | Raegan Pickard | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.14 | h | Meagan Lundin | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.84 | h | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-7.5 | Meagan Lundin | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
61-9 | Ahdasia Brewington | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
60-6 | SB | Mokyla Taylor | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
22-0 | Ahdasia Brewington | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.44 | h | Au'Wann Gary | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
11.74 | h | Devin Pellom | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
11.94 | h SB | Caden Morton | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
12.14 | h | Keonte Devone | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
12.24 | h SB | Tristan Allen | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.74 | h SB | Sean Worthy | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.24 | h | Maquenly Diaz-Crespo | 1st | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
23.84 | h SB | Devin Pellom | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
24.24 | h | Rashawn Simon | 3rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
24.54 | h | Au'Wann Gary | 4th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
24.64 | h SB | Nathan Nichols | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
24.94 | h SB | Donnell Holmes | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
25.54 | h | Brandon Worthy | 8th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.64 | h | Maquenly Diaz-Crespo | 1st | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
56.24 | h | Donnell Holmes | 3rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
57.54 | h | Brandon Worthy | 6th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1:01.24 | h | Caden Morton | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:28.20 | Colin Egan | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:29.70 | Robert Maguire | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:30.40 | Connor Padula | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:33.00 | SB | Tiernan Brady | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:42.70 | Josh Colsch | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:05.10 | Colin Egan | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:13.10 | SB | Gareth Hicks | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:21.90 | Connor Padula | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:30.40 | Robert Maguire | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:34.50 | SB | Cooper Rogers | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:50.50 | Tiernan Brady | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:29.90 | SB | Cooper Rogers | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13:33.00 | Reid Bickel | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:33.60 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:48.30 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-1 | Donnell Holmes | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-0 | Keonte Devone | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-11 | Semaje Moore | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-10 | Brandon Worthy | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-6 | Caden Morton | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-8 | Devin Pellom | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-10 | Semaje Moore | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
89-2 | Elijah Lautzenheiser | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
87-5 | Memphis Simmons | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
76-0 | Devonte Patterson | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-5 | Memphis Simmons | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34-2 | Devonte Patterson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |